Vieta, Etapas | Komanda, Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Laikas, Etape | Po etapo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Britain | GBR | 3:14:28 | |
1 | Elder Rachael | 51:46 ( 8) | 51:46 ( 8) | |
2 | Bridle Helen | 46:35 ( 1) | 1:38:21 ( 2) | |
3 | Rollins Sarah | 45:52 ( 3) | 2:24:13 ( 1) | |
4 | Wootton Hannah | 50:15 ( 5) | 3:14:28 ( 1) | |
2 | Sweden | SWE | 3:15:48 | |
1 | Elfving Eva | 49:21 ( 5) | 49:21 ( 5) | |
2 | Eriksson Jenny | 49:21 ( 3) | 1:38:42 ( 3) | |
3 | Berglund Camilla | 51:20 ( 5) | 2:30:02 ( 2) | |
4 | Eliasson Lena | 45:46 ( 3) | 3:15:48 ( 2) | |
3 | Czech Republic | CZE | 3:19:26 | |
1 | Macuchova Zuzana | 45:54 ( 3) | 45:54 ( 3) | |
2 | Fialova Pavla | 51:17 ( 4) | 1:37:11 ( 1) | |
3 | Klechova Vendula | 53:07 ( 6) | 2:30:18 ( 3) | |
4 | Brožkova Dana | 49:08 ( 4) | 3:19:26 ( 3) | |
4 | Germany | GER | 3:20:02 | |
1 | Dresen Elisa | 48:24 ( 4) | 48:24 ( 4) | |
2 | Kundisch Sieglinde | 1:02:37 (10) | 1:51:01 ( 7) | |
3 | Kärger Luise | 45:39 ( 2) | 2:36:40 ( 5) | |
4 | Schmalfeld Karin | 43:22 ( 1) | 3:20:02 ( 4) | |
5 | Finland | FIN | 3:33:47 | |
1 | Kopra Anu | 49:22 ( 6) | 49:22 ( 6) | |
2 | Ikaheimonen Taru | 1:02:50 (11) | 1:52:12 ( 8) | |
3 | Holmström Bodil | 44:20 ( 1) | 2:36:32 ( 4) | |
4 | Heiskanen Karoliina | 57:15 ( 7) | 3:33:47 ( 5) | |
6 | Russia | RUS | 3:34:32 | |
1 | Strizhkova Tatiana | 45:11 ( 1) | 45:11 ( 1) | |
2 | Krasnoiarova Liudmila | 55:04 ( 5) | 1:40:15 ( 5) | |
3 | Kotova Yulia | 56:27 ( 8) | 2:36:42 ( 6) | |
4 | Ovsiannikova Galina | 57:50 ( 8) | 3:34:32 ( 6) | |
7 | Italy | ITA | 3:34:53 | |
1 | Scaravonati Laura | 45:20 ( 2) | 45:20 ( 2) | |
2 | Kirchlechner Christine | 1:01:15 ( 8) | 1:46:35 ( 6) | |
3 | Sbaraglia Maria Novella | 1:03:35 (11) | 2:50:10 ( 9) | |
4 | Fauner Renate | 44:43 ( 2) | 3:34:53 ( 7) | |
FRA-CZE-HUN-JPN | ___ | 4:03:50 | ||
1 | Dodin Céline | 51:30 ( 7) | 51:30 ( 7) | |
2 | Stehnova Zuzana | 47:39 ( 2) | 1:39:09 ( 4) | |
3 | Gyalog Zsuzsanna | 1:05:45 (13) | 2:44:54 ( 8) | |
4 | Kurokawa Yukiko | 1:18:56 (14) | 4:03:50 ( 8) | |
AUS-AUS-GBR-USA | ___ | 4:05:40 | ||
1 | Murray Orla | 1:00:13 (14) | 1:00:13 (14) | |
2 | Thompson Clementine | 1:04:37 (12) | 2:04:50 (13) | |
3 | Spillar Michelle | 1:01:00 ( 9) | 3:05:50 (11) | |
4 | Williams Karen | 59:50 ( 9) | 4:05:40 ( 9) | |
8 | Switzerland | SUI | 4:06:26 | |
1 | Wegmüller Lea | 54:09 ( 9) | 54:09 ( 9) | |
2 | Seemann Livia | 1:00:58 ( 7) | 1:55:07 ( 9) | |
3 | Wehrli Daniela | 55:21 ( 7) | 2:50:28 (10) | |
4 | Schaffner Monika | 1:15:58 (13) | 4:06:26 (10) | |
9 | Austria | AUT | 4:11:53 | |
1 | Hohenwarter Elisabeth | 56:03 (11) | 56:03 (11) | |
2 | Gschöpf Brigitte | 1:08:33 (13) | 2:04:36 (12) | |
3 | Ponweiser Eva | 1:05:33 (12) | 3:10:09 (12) | |
4 | Hejjas Fruzsi | 1:01:44 (10) | 4:11:53 (11) | |
10 | Hungary | HUN | 4:15:15 | |
1 | Lubinszki Maria | 54:18 (10) | 54:18 (10) | |
2 | Zsebehazy Eszter | 1:01:43 ( 9) | 1:56:01 (11) | |
3 | Farkas Zsuzsanna | 46:56 ( 4) | 2:42:57 ( 7) | |
4 | Makrai Éva | 1:32:18 (15) | 4:15:15 (12) | |
11 | Bulgaria | BUL | 4:28:26 | |
1 | Belomazheva Stefania | 58:01 (13) | 58:01 (13) | |
2 | Gencheva Iana | 1:34:15 (16) | 2:32:16 (15) | |
3 | Malcheva Teodora | 1:02:48 (10) | 3:35:04 (13) | |
4 | Dimitrova Natalia | 53:22 ( 6) | 4:28:26 (13) | |
12 | Romania | ROU | 4:46:54 | |
1 | Negoita Alexandrina Alina | 1:05:43 (15) | 1:05:43 (15) | |
2 | Bors Anca | 1:24:22 (15) | 2:30:05 (14) | |
3 | Mihaly Gyongyi | 1:06:22 (14) | 3:36:27 (14) | |
4 | Maiorescu Irina Gabriela | 1:10:27 (11) | 4:46:54 (14) | |
BUL-GER | ___ | dsq | ||
1 | Stoianova Penka | 56:56 (12) | 56:56 (12) | |
2 | Schlaefke Bettina | 58:17 ( 6) | 1:55:13 (10) | |
Japan | JPN | dsq | ||
1 | Shioda Misa | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Bamba Yoko | 1:09:35 (14) | dsq | |
3 | Tajima Seiko | dsq | dsq | |
4 | Miyauchi Sakiko | 1:13:45 (12) | dsq |