dbtopas login
CISM individual → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Pabradė, Vilnius, 2003-08-20

Grupės M

Trasa 1 d. 11.8 km 25 KP, 2 d. 14.1 km 23 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1MNovikov Valentin
RUS
RUS
Russia 2:17:15 1:00:08 (  1) 1:17:07 (  2)
2MValstad Bjørnar
NOR
NOR
Norway 2:18:23 1:02:28 (  2) 1:15:55 (  1)
3MŠulčys Nerijus
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 2:22:19 1:02:38 (  3) 1:19:41 (  5)
4MAmbrazas Svajūnas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 2:23:06 1:04:19 (  8) 1:18:47 (  3)
5MBanach Robert
POL
POL
Poland 2:25:17 1:03:03 (  4) 1:22:14 (10)
6MFadeev Evgeni
RUS
RUS
Russia 2:25:53 1:05:39 (12) 1:20:14 (  6)
7MSirmais Mārtiņš
LAT
LAT
Latvia 2:26:24 1:04:33 (  9) 1:21:51 (  9)
8MEfimov Roman
RUS
RUS
Russia 2:27:28 1:03:12 (  5) 1:24:16 (15)
9MMerz Matthias
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 2:28:23 1:09:08 (30) 1:19:15 (  4)
10MSkogedal Pål
NOR
NOR
Norway 2:28:43 1:07:34 (21) 1:21:09 (  7)
11MOmdal Hans Gunnar
NOR
NOR
Norway 2:29:10 1:06:50 (16) 1:22:20 (11)
12MKhramov Andrey
RUS
RUS
Russia 2:29:42 1:04:57 (10) 1:24:45 (19)
13MHåkansson Johan
SWE
SWE
Sweden 2:30:14 1:07:53 (25) 1:22:21 (12)
14MPorzycz Janusz
POL
POL
Poland 2:30:50 1:04:14 (  7) 1:26:36 (27)
15MRigoni Carlo
ITA
ITA
Italy 2:30:51 1:09:14 (31) 1:21:37 (  8)
16MVeģeris Ģirts
LAT
LAT
Latvia 2:30:54 1:03:46 (  6) 1:27:08 (29)
17MKristiansen Øystein
NOR
NOR
Norway 2:31:04 1:07:47 (23) 1:23:17 (13)
18MMukhidinov Viacheslav
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 2:31:34 1:07:44 (22) 1:23:50 (14)
19MRopek Rudolf
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 2:31:40 1:05:29 (11) 1:26:11 (25)
20MSadeckas Darius
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 2:32:32 1:07:48 (24) 1:24:44 (18)
20MJensen Thomas Greve
DEN
DEN
Denmark 2:32:32 1:07:03 (17) 1:25:29 (22)
22MTorpo Lasse
FIN
FIN
Finland 2:33:46 1:08:22 (27) 1:25:24 (20)
22MSvärd Oskar
SWE
SWE
Sweden 2:33:46 1:07:57 (26) 1:25:49 (24)
24MMüller Matthias
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 2:34:14 1:09:56 (35) 1:24:18 (16)
25MAndrėkus Saulius
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 2:34:25 1:06:01 (13) 1:28:24 (35)
26MIngvardsen Mads
DEN
DEN
Denmark 2:34:31 1:09:01 (29) 1:25:30 (23)
27MLiniņš Ģirts
LAT
LAT
Latvia 2:35:18 1:07:12 (19) 1:28:06 (34)
28MZērnis Oskars
LAT
LAT
Latvia 2:35:43 1:09:20 (32) 1:26:23 (26)
29MRepo Ville
FIN
FIN
Finland 2:36:10 1:06:31 (14) 1:29:39 (37)
30MSteinemann Denis
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 2:36:36 1:11:08 (40) 1:25:28 (21)
31MMyllärinen Jani
FIN
FIN
Finland 2:36:51 1:08:55 (28) 1:27:56 (32)
32MHubmann Daniel
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 2:37:16 1:12:55 (51) 1:24:21 (17)
33MTurtinen Raimo
FIN
FIN
Finland 2:37:23 1:10:04 (36) 1:27:19 (30)
34MBoström Mårten B
FIN
FIN
Finland 2:38:43 1:10:42 (39) 1:28:01 (33)
35MWoźniak Sławomir
POL
POL
Poland 2:40:21 1:06:35 (15) 1:33:46 (45)
36MDetkov Sergei
RUS
RUS
Russia 2:40:34 1:10:20 (37) 1:30:14 (39)
37MMateju Luboš
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 2:41:11 1:13:27 (53) 1:27:44 (31)
38MZamovskis Jānis
LAT
LAT
Latvia 2:41:19 1:14:18 (55) 1:27:01 (28)
39MKempas Janne
FIN
FIN
Finland 2:41:26 1:12:50 (50) 1:28:36 (36)
40MAvaste Tarvo
EST
EST
Estonia 2:42:18 1:07:32 (20) 1:34:46 (46)
41MDavidov Maxim
RUS
RUS
Russia 2:42:19 1:12:39 (47) 1:29:40 (38)
42MOtt Christian
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 2:42:28 1:12:12 (45) 1:30:16 (40)
43MMüller Urs
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 2:42:33 1:11:15 (41) 1:31:18 (42)
44MZridkavesely Libor
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 2:44:12 1:11:32 (43) 1:32:40 (44)
45MStulgys Donatas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 2:46:11 1:14:23 (56) 1:31:48 (43)
46MPietilä Eero
FIN
FIN
Finland 2:46:20 1:15:37 (60) 1:30:43 (41)
47MPage Philippe
FRA
FRA
France 2:48:10 1:12:23 (46) 1:35:47 (47)
48MPihel Mikael Orjan
SWE
SWE
Sweden 2:52:58 1:14:08 (54) 1:38:50 (49)
49MŠimanskas Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 2:54:03 1:12:43 (49) 1:41:20 (51)
50MEriksen Bjørn
NOR
NOR
Norway 2:54:22 1:15:15 (59) 1:39:07 (50)
51MPóvoa Marco
POR
POR
Portugal 2:55:28 1:09:24 (33) 1:46:04 (53)
52MAamodt Bent Olav
NOR
NOR
Norway 2:57:24 1:14:31 (58) 1:42:53 (52)
53MDemirel Süleyman
TUR
TUR
Turkey 3:00:06 1:22:03 (62) 1:38:03 (48)
54MBreitschädel Felix
AUT
AUT
Austria 3:01:05 1:11:52 (44) 1:49:13 (54)
55MSmulders Marco
NED
NED
Netherlands 3:12:55 1:21:02 (61) 1:51:53 (55)
56MTichaček Radek
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 3:26:57 1:14:28 (57) 2:12:29 (57)
57MDelić Petar
CRO
CRO
Croatia 3:30:35 1:27:01 (63) 2:03:34 (56)
58MJedlička Michal
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:07:10 1:07:10 (18) dns
59MShtelmakh Maksym
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 1:09:38 1:09:38 (34) dsq
60MHiie Armo
EST
EST
Estonia 1:10:32 1:10:32 (38) dsq
61MOttesson Rene
EST
EST
Estonia 1:11:31 1:11:31 (42) dsq
62MMikhailov Oleksandr
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 1:12:41 1:12:41 (48) dsq
63MKerschbaumer Gernot
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:12:59 1:12:59 (52) dsq