dbtopas login
CISM individual → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Pabradė, Vilnius, 2003-08-20

Grupės W

Trasa 1 d. 6.8 km 13 KP, 2 d. 7.2 km 16 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1WSargautytė Ieva
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:31:12 43:34 (  1) 47:38 (  1)
2WRiabkina Tatyana
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:33:46 44:48 (  2) 48:58 (  2)
3WSkrastiņa Aija
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:42:53 46:19 (  3) 56:34 (  6)
4WYaksanova Tatiana
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:43:31 49:41 (  8) 53:50 (  5)
5WRebane Kirti
EST
EST
Estonia 1:44:23 46:31 (  4) 57:52 (10)
6WMoe Lene Jorunn
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:45:06 52:05 (13) 53:01 (  3)
7WForslund Rose Marie
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:45:32 47:54 (  6) 57:38 (  8)
8WScaravonati Laura
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:47:19 50:18 (  9) 57:01 (  7)
9WPotopalska Natalia
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 1:48:21 49:02 (  7) 59:19 (14)
10WAlšauskaitė Dainora
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:48:50 55:46 (17) 53:04 (  4)
11WSitdikova Alia
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:50:09 47:31 (  5) 1:02:38 (20)
12WRudzenskaitė Vilma
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:51:57 54:09 (15) 57:48 (  9)
13WMisiūnaitė Asta
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:54:06 56:12 (18) 57:54 (11)
14WĀbola Alīda
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:54:18 54:58 (16) 59:20 (15)
15WHarstad Trude
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:56:31 51:51 (12) 1:04:40 (21)
16WZabrodska Olena
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 1:56:34 54:04 (14) 1:02:30 (19)
17WFristad Gøril
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:57:45 50:56 (10) 1:06:49 (22)
18WKlempere Aija
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:58:16 59:31 (22) 58:45 (13)
19WŠusta Ieva
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:58:43 57:30 (20) 1:01:13 (16)
20WVaher Ruth
EST
EST
Estonia 1:59:58 1:01:26 (26) 58:32 (12)
21WSpasiuk Maria
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 2:02:37 1:00:55 (23) 1:01:42 (18)
22WGranefelt Stina Ingrid
SWE
SWE
Sweden 2:06:01 57:27 (19) 1:08:34 (24)
23WOverby Grethe Barbro
NOR
NOR
Norway 2:08:06 1:06:31 (27) 1:01:35 (17)
24WMadalik Edith
EST
EST
Estonia 2:08:10 1:01:19 (25) 1:06:51 (23)
25WBertoldi Helga
ITA
ITA
Italy 2:09:36 59:29 (21) 1:10:07 (25)
26WElffors Anna
SWE
SWE
Sweden 2:12:20 1:00:56 (24) 1:11:24 (26)
27WWestling Helena
SWE
SWE
Sweden 2:31:29 1:10:26 (29) 1:21:03 (30)
28WHaarup Tina
DEN
DEN
Denmark 2:31:34 1:11:15 (30) 1:20:19 (29)
29WBodelet Julie
FRA
FRA
France 2:35:14 1:09:41 (28) 1:25:33 (33)
30WMirouze Elisabeth
FRA
FRA
France 2:36:35 1:13:01 (31) 1:23:34 (32)
31WMari y Marin Maria Angeles
ESP
ESP
Spain 2:45:51 1:26:15 (33) 1:19:36 (28)
32WSweertman Petra
NED
NED
Netherlands 2:49:55 1:26:40 (35) 1:23:15 (31)
33WGroeneveld Mietta
NED
NED
Netherlands 2:56:22 1:39:51 (39) 1:16:31 (27)
34WMarinas Rojo Montserrat
ESP
ESP
Spain 3:02:11 1:30:49 (38) 1:31:22 (34)
35WGobec Neda
CRO
CRO
Croatia 3:10:18 1:26:31 (34) 1:43:47 (35)
36WDe Cock Chantal
NED
NED
Netherlands 3:24:16 1:20:31 (32) 2:03:45 (40)
37WPeharda Irena
CRO
CRO
Croatia 3:43:52 1:40:12 (40) 2:03:40 (39)
38WDetot Sonia
FRA
FRA
France 3:46:12 1:59:53 (42) 1:46:19 (36)
39WLawlor Bridget
IRL
IRL
Ireland 3:47:05 1:28:10 (36) 2:18:55 (44)
40WGonzalez Munoz Maria Angeles
ESP
ESP
Spain 3:47:27 1:30:42 (37) 2:16:45 (42)
41WJennings Orla
IRL
IRL
Ireland 4:03:26 1:51:00 (41) 2:12:26 (41)
42WBurke Denise
IRL
IRL
Ireland 4:21:11 2:02:41 (43) 2:18:30 (43)
43WArias Lima Sonia Maria
ESP
ESP
Spain 4:40:17 2:48:48 (44) 1:51:29 (37)
44WNovikova Yulia
RUS
RUS
Russia 51:08 51:08 (11) dsq
45WGiraudon Delphpine
FRA
FRA
France 1:57:43 dsq 1:57:43 (38)
46WBuckley Danielle
IRL
IRL
Ireland 2:25:09 dsq 2:25:09 (45)