Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Pabradė, 2003-10-18

Rezultatai

Grupė H16

Trasa 1 d. 4.1 km 12 KP, 2 d. 6.0 km 13 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Kietis Marģers LATAuseklis 1:10:0427:41 (  1)42:23 (  4)
2
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:11:4030:20 (  5)41:20 (  2)
3
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:13:2231:32 (  8)41:50 (  3)
4
Mihailovs Kalvis LATAuseklis 1:13:2328:59 (  2)44:24 (  6)
5
Keina Linas LTUDevyni OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:14:3530:59 (  6)43:36 (  5)
6
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:16:1729:57 (  4)46:20 (10)
7
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:16:4129:21 (  3)47:20 (12)
8
Striūka Rapolas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:16:4635:31 (13)41:15 (  1)
9
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:19:4332:07 (  9)47:36 (13)
10
Mikšys Julius LTUKaukas OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:19:4433:33 (11)46:11 (  9)
11
Mačionis Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:20:3532:21 (10)48:14 (15)
12
Stankevič Robertas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:22:4536:36 (15)46:09 (  8)
13
Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:24:1831:17 (  7)53:01 (22)
14
Žagata Mikus LATAuseklis 1:26:1037:22 (19)48:48 (17)
15
Gelžinis Laimonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:27:0437:31 (20)49:33 (18)
16
Untanas Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:27:2142:03 (31)45:18 (  7)
17
Songinas Vytautas LTUGestas KSK, LJTC, Vilnius 1:27:3039:47 (24)47:43 (14)
18
Čiupas Marius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:28:0836:49 (16)51:19 (21)
19
Baškys Egidijus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:29:3139:35 (22)49:56 (19)
20
Talandis Tomas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:31:0143:50 (37)47:11 (11)
21
Pikturna Justinas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:32:5835:02 (12)57:56 (30)
22
Vaišvilas Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:33:0636:12 (14)56:54 (29)
23
Mačionis Justas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:34:1740:53 (28)53:24 (24)
24
Gelbis Ruslans LATAuseklis 1:34:3439:40 (23)54:54 (28)
25
Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:35:0941:49 (30)53:20 (23)
26
Žalkauskas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:35:1740:28 (26)54:49 (27)
27
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:37:4047:44 (42)49:56 (19)
28
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:39:3338:14 (21)1:01:19 (32)
29
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:39:5545:43 (40)54:12 (26)
30
Repečka Aurimas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:40:0946:31 (41)53:38 (25)
31
Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:40:5140:45 (27)1:00:06 (31)
32
Pečiūra Justinas LTUFortūna OK, LJTC, Vilnius 1:41:2137:15 (18)1:04:06 (36)
33
Šimkūnas Karolis LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:45:1240:05 (25)1:05:07 (38)
34
Stankevičius Justas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:45:4643:00 (35)1:02:46 (34)
35
Susts Gatis LATAuseklis 1:47:0445:27 (39)1:01:37 (33)
36
Artemjevas Vitalijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:48:0542:25 (32)1:05:40 (39)
37
Limantas Karolis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:48:1359:48 (50)48:25 (16)
38
Jašinskas Tadas LTULėvuo OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:51:5041:47 (29)1:10:03 (40)
39
Demins Nils LATAuseklis 1:54:5937:02 (17)1:17:57 (44)
40
Kantautas Marius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:56:2252:57 (44)1:03:25 (35)
41
Stasiulis Valentas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:57:4753:34 (45)1:04:13 (37)
42
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 2:04:3753:36 (46)1:11:01 (41)
43
Glodenis Mindaugas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 2:06:0249:05 (43)1:16:57 (43)
44
Mikailionis Edmundas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 2:13:1356:55 (48)1:16:18 (42)
45
Malkovas Viktoras LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:28:351:07:31 (52)1:21:04 (45)
46
Gabrulevičius Dainius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 2:31:221:00:21 (51)1:31:01 (46)
47
Ugintas Aidas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 2:46:231:08:58 (53)1:37:25 (48)
48
Gražulis Modestas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 2:55:351:10:02 (54)1:45:33 (49)
49
Žala Vaidotas LTU  3:31:021:41:35 (56)1:49:27 (50)
  Kokanka Faustas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 42:5442:54 (33)dns
  Naumavičius Mantas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 42:5442:54 (33)dsq
  Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 43:4143:41 (36)dns
  Zubka Domantas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 44:5244:52 (38)dns
  Drungilas Paulius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 54:0854:08 (47)dsq
  Auškelis Donatas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 56:5656:56 (49)dsq
  Šavelis Edvinas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:31:11dsq1:31:11 (47)
  Žala Žygimantas LTU  1:39:451:39:45 (55)dsq