Daugiadienės VILNIUS
LTU, Vilnius, 2003-05-09

Rezultatai

Grupė H16

Trasa 2.3 km 11 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 16:02 6:52
2
Striūka Rapolas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 17:06 7:20
3
Vilkauskas Tomas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 17:22 7:27
4
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 17:47 7:37
5
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 17:55 7:41
6
Mačionis Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 18:04 7:45
7
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 18:09 7:47
8
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 18:13 7:49
9
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 18:48 8:04
10
Draučiūnas Aurimas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 18:50 8:04
11
Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 19:07 8:12
12
Talandis Tomas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 19:16 8:16
13
Žalkauskas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 19:17 8:16
14
Kokanka Faustas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 19:20 8:17
15
Mikšys Julius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 19:29 8:21
16
Šimkūnas Karolis LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 19:44 8:28
17
Artemjevas Vitalijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 19:53 8:32
18
Kamarevcevas Eduardas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 19:58 8:34
19
Zubka Domantas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 20:25 8:45
20
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 20:31 8:48
21
Naumavičius Mantas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 20:32 8:48
22
Vaišvilas Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 20:36 8:50
23
Keina Linas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 20:55 8:58
24
Čiupas Marius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 21:18 9:08
25
Untanas Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 21:25 9:11
26
Pučas Karolis LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 22:41 9:44
27
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 22:52 9:48
28
Tamošaitis Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 23:15 9:58
29
Jašinskas Tadas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 23:38 10:08
30
Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 24:31 10:31
31
Majewski Piotr POLMazowsze, Warszawa 25:06 10:46
32
Kantautas Marius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 26:01 11:09
33
Pečiūra Justinas LTULJTC, Vilnius 26:22 11:18
34
Zaleckas Tomas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 27:09 11:39
35
Mačionis Justas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 27:22 11:44
36
Wysokinski Piotr POLMazowsze, Warszawa 27:37 11:51
37
Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 28:14 12:07
38
Juknevičius Mantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 29:18 12:34
39
Songinas Vytautas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 29:32 12:40
40
Stankevičius Justas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 29:52 12:49
41
Pietraszek Pawel POLMazowsze, Warszawa 31:17 13:25
42
Drungilas Paulius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 32:42 14:02
43
Daugininkas Linas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 32:57 14:08
44
Gražulis Modestas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 33:30 14:22
45
Stasiulis Valentas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 34:06 14:38
46
Tigrūdis Karolis LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 36:34 15:41
47
Mikailionis Edmundas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 36:43 15:45
48
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 39:43 17:02
49
Pakalniškis Vilius LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 43:52 18:49
50
Milek Alan POLMazowsze, Warszawa 50:01 21:27
51
Grėbliauskas Arvydas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 52:54 22:42
  Ragaišis Šarūnas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava dsq  
  Bitinas Tomas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys dsq  
  Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai