Kauno taurė
LTU, Rumšiškių miškas, 2003-04-26

Rezultatai

Grupė H16

Trasa 4.5 km 13 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 32:42 7:18
2
Striūka Rapolas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 34:15 7:39
3
Draučiūnas Aurimas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 36:22 8:07
4
Talandis Tomas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 38:27 8:35
5
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 38:38 8:37
6
Kamarevcevas Eduardas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 38:40 8:38
7
Pečiūra Justinas LTULJTC, Vilnius 38:44 8:39
8
Suchovej Vladas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 38:46 8:39
9
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 39:03 8:43
10
Žalkauskas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 39:35 8:50
11
Vaišvilas Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 39:56 8:55
12
Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 40:14 8:59
13
Kokanka Faustas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 40:22 9:01
14
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 40:33 9:03
15
Pikturna Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 40:48 9:07
16
Mačionis Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 40:58 9:09
17
Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 41:48 9:20
18
Juknevičius Mantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 42:02 9:23
19
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 43:43 9:46
20
Beresnevičius Domas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 43:58 9:49
21
Stankevič Robertas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 44:17 9:53
22
Čiupas Marius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 44:37 9:58
23
Lošys Viktoras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 45:31 10:10
24
Zaleckas Tomas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 46:01 10:16
25
Matelis Arūnas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 46:43 10:26
26
Šimkūnas Karolis LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 47:55 10:42
27
Zubka Domantas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 48:03 10:44
28
Keina Linas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 48:39 10:52
29
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 49:03 10:57
30
Untanas Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 50:07 11:11
31
Artemjevas Vitalijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 50:14 11:13
32
Mikšys Julius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 50:28 11:16
33
Songinas Vytautas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 52:05 11:38
34
Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 52:55 11:49
35
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 55:11 12:19
36
Daugininkas Linas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 55:48 12:28
37
Gražulis Modestas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 57:36 12:52
38
Baranauskas Vytaras LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 59:32 13:18
39
Lendraitis Mantas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 59:58 13:24
40
Žemaitis Tautvydas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:04:01 14:18
41
Grėbliauskas Arvydas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:06:59 14:58
42
Mikailionis Edmundas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:25:08 19:01
  Gudelis Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq