KASK taurė
LTU, Alytaus šilas, 2003-05-17

Rezultatai

Grupė H161

Trasa 5.5 km 12 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 35:40 6:27
2
Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 39:59 7:14
3
Mačionis Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 43:03 7:47
4
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 46:25 8:24
5
Stankevič Robertas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 47:57 8:40
6
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 48:00 8:41
7
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 48:04 8:41
8
Kamarevcevas Eduardas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 49:04 8:52
9
Kokanka Faustas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 50:26 9:07
10
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 51:53 9:23
11
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 52:25 9:29
12
Gelžinis Laimonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 55:12 9:59
13
Labonas Aurimas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 56:05 10:09
14
Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 56:38 10:15
15
Jašinskas Tadas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 58:02 10:30
16
Laurinavičius Marius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 59:29 10:45
17
Drungilas Paulius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 59:48 10:49
18
Mačionis Justas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:00:03 10:52
19
Baškys Egidijus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:00:56 11:01
20
Zubka Domantas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:02:16 11:16
21
Tamošaitis Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:03:32 11:29
22
Lošys Viktoras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:06:35 12:03
23
Beresnevičius Domas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:08:51 12:27
24
Katiliauskas Ramūnas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 1:13:33 13:18
25
Gražulis Modestas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:13:47 13:21
26
Stasiulis Valentas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:15:37 13:41
27
Lapinskas Martynas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:18:20 14:10
28
Saparis Paulius LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:22:23 14:54
29
Daugininkas Linas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:23:08 15:02
30
Pakalniškis Vilius LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:25:34 15:29
31
Ragaišis Šarūnas LTUJonavos KKSC, Jonava 1:25:46 15:31
32
Raugevičius Martynas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 1:26:00 15:33
33
Michejevas Mindaugas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:26:29 15:39
34
Pranckūnas Tomas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:32:04 16:39
35
Mikailionis Edmundas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:36:32 17:28
36
Ugintas Aidas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:39:34 18:01
37
Pavasaris Kęstutis LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:45:37 19:06
38
Aipatovas Jurijus LTUJonavos KKSC, Jonava 1:52:43 20:24
39
Vaitkus Gediminas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:57:02 21:10
40
Grigaitis Paulius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:58:28 21:26
41
Grėbliauskas Arvydas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:59:37 21:39
42
Rutkauskas Mantas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 2:04:30 22:32
43
Stupelis Mindaugas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 2:05:50 22:46
  Šatinskas Laurynas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava dsq  
  Revinskas Deividas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai dsq  
  Juršėnas Justinas LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina dsq  
  Pakaušis Mantas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys dsq  
  Untanas Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius dsq