dbtopas login
CISM relay → Rezultatai

CISM relay

LTU
LTU, Gudeliai, Vilnius, 2003-08-23

Grupė M

Trasa 8.0 km 19 KP

Vieta,
Etapas
Komanda,
Pavardė, Vardas
ŠalisLaikas,
Etape
Po etapo
1 Russia
RUS
RUS
2:20:12
1Efimov Roman47:49 (  3)47:49 (  3)
2Khramov Andrey45:29 (  1)1:33:18 (  1)
3Fadeev Evgeni46:54 (  7)2:20:12 (  1)
2 Poland
POL
POL
2:21:00
1Woźniak Sławomir46:13 (  1)46:13 (  1)
2Porzycz Janusz47:54 (  5)1:34:07 (  2)
3Banach Robert46:53 (  6)2:21:00 (  2)
3 Switzerland
SUI
SUI
2:24:38
1Hubmann Daniel50:34 (21)50:34 (21)
2Müller Matthias47:48 (  4)1:38:22 (  9)
3Merz Matthias46:16 (  2)2:24:38 (  3)
4 Lithuania
LTU
LTU
2:25:00
1Andrėkus Saulius49:06 (12)49:06 (12)
2Šulčys Nerijus49:21 (13)1:38:27 (10)
3Ambrazas Svajūnas46:33 (  3)2:25:00 (  4)
5 Russia
RUS
RUS
2:26:30
1Pavilainen Alexei50:34 (21)50:34 (21)
2Detkov Sergei49:16 (10)1:39:50 (17)
3Davidov Maxim46:40 (  4)2:26:30 (  5)
6 Switzerland
SUI
SUI
2:26:34
1Müller Urs46:46 (  2)46:46 (  2)
2Steinemann Denis50:32 (18)1:37:18 (  5)
3Ott Christian49:16 (13)2:26:34 (  6)
7 Ukraine
UKR
UKR
2:26:43
1Mikhailov Oleksandr48:17 (  7)48:17 (  7)
2Shtelmakh Maksym47:29 (  3)1:35:46 (  3)
3Mukhidinov Viacheslav50:57 (17)2:26:43 (  7)
8 Latvia
LAT
LAT
2:27:18
1Sirmais Mārtiņš50:01 (16)50:01 (16)
2Zērnis Oskars49:21 (13)1:39:22 (14)
3Veģeris Ģirts47:56 (  8)2:27:18 (  8)
9 Czech Republic
CZE
CZE
2:27:30
1Horaček Michal48:18 (  8)48:18 (  8)
2Jedlička Michal47:59 (  6)1:36:17 (  4)
3Ropek Rudolf51:13 (18)2:27:30 (  9)
10 Norway
NOR
NOR
2:27:45
1Omdal Hans Gunnar54:57 (30)54:57 (30)
2Kristiansen Øystein47:06 (  2)1:42:03 (18)
3Valstad Bjørnar45:42 (  1)2:27:45 (10)
11 Lithuania
LTU
LTU
2:27:46
1Stulgys Donatas50:06 (19)50:06 (19)
2Sadeckas Darius49:11 (  9)1:39:17 (13)
3Šimanskas Ramūnas48:29 (10)2:27:46 (11)
12 Norway
NOR
NOR
2:28:53
1Eriksen Bjørn50:07 (20)50:07 (20)
2Aamodt Bent Olav51:59 (21)1:42:06 (19)
3Skogedal Pål46:47 (  5)2:28:53 (12)
13 Finland
FIN
FIN
2:29:48
1Pietilä Eero50:50 (24)50:50 (24)
2Kempas Janne48:21 (  8)1:39:11 (12)
3Myllärinen Jani50:37 (15)2:29:48 (13)
14 Latvia
LAT
LAT
2:30:18
1Kārkliņš Kaspars48:21 (  9)48:21 (  9)
2Liniņš Ģirts51:02 (19)1:39:23 (15)
3Zamovskis Jānis50:55 (16)2:30:18 (14)
15 Czech Republic
CZE
CZE
2:30:28
1Hepner David50:45 (23)50:45 (23)
2Mateju Luboš51:25 (20)1:42:10 (20)
3Zridkavesely Libor48:18 (  9)2:30:28 (15)
16 Estonia
EST
EST
2:31:09
1Ottesson Rene49:09 (13)49:09 (13)
2Avaste Tarvo49:20 (12)1:38:29 (11)
3Hiie Armo52:40 (19)2:31:09 (16)
17 Poland
POL
POL
2:32:21
1Richert Marcin51:02 (25)51:02 (25)
2Krafczyk Rafał52:30 (22)1:43:32 (22)
3Nowak Jacek48:49 (12)2:32:21 (17)
18 Italy
ITA
ITA
2:32:28
1Negrello Manuel54:53 (29)54:53 (29)
2Rigoni Carlo48:04 (  7)1:42:57 (21)
3Tavernaro Michele49:31 (14)2:32:28 (18)
19 Austria
AUT
AUT
2:32:35
1Breitschädel Felix50:05 (18)50:05 (18)
2Pongratz Martin53:50 (23)1:43:55 (23)
3Kerschbaumer Gernot48:40 (11)2:32:35 (19)
20 Finland
FIN
FIN
2:32:35
1Boström Mårten B47:56 (  4)47:56 (  4)
2Turtinen Raimo49:49 (17)1:37:45 (  8)
3Torpo Lasse54:50 (23)2:32:35 (19)
21 Sweden
SWE
SWE
2:33:40
1Svärd Oskar48:21 (  9)48:21 (  9)
2Håkansson Johan49:19 (11)1:37:40 (  6)
3Pihel Mikael Orjan56:00 (25)2:33:40 (21)
22 Denmark
DEN
DEN
2:35:48
1Jensen Thomas Greve50:03 (17)50:03 (17)
2Ingvardsen Mads49:43 (16)1:39:46 (16)
3Staugaard Ulrik56:02 (26)2:35:48 (22)
23 Romania
ROU
ROU
2:39:23
1Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel48:08 (  5)48:08 (  5)
2Popa Vasile Ciprian49:34 (15)1:37:42 (  7)
3Hecico Emil1:01:41 (32)2:39:23 (23)
24 Romania
ROU
ROU
2:40:20
1Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius51:03 (26)51:03 (26)
2Zete Radu Nicolae55:35 (25)1:46:38 (24)
3Sebestyen Istvan53:42 (22)2:40:20 (24)
25 France
FRA
FRA
2:43:09
1Page Philippe49:59 (15)49:59 (15)
2Bousser Sébastien59:51 (31)1:49:50 (28)
3Parzych Jean Michel53:19 (21)2:43:09 (25)
26 Austria
AUT
AUT
2:43:28
1Stroi Michael52:22 (27)52:22 (27)
2Kaltenbacher Pierre56:03 (26)1:48:25 (26)
3Seeböck Stephan55:03 (24)2:43:28 (26)
27 France
FRA
FRA
2:44:42
1Gouy Rudy48:14 (  6)48:14 (  6)
2Brugat Mathieu59:25 (29)1:47:39 (25)
3Erdinger Fabrice57:03 (28)2:44:42 (27)
28 Ukraine
UKR
UKR
2:47:26
1Yakimechko Mykola54:57 (30)54:57 (30)
2Pugach Mykhailo55:14 (24)1:50:11 (29)
3Surhaev Vagif57:15 (29)2:47:26 (28)
29 Turkey
TUR
TUR
2:48:58
1Karaca Ferhan49:02 (11)49:02 (11)
2Güler Veysel1:00:08 (32)1:49:10 (27)
3Demirel Süleyman59:48 (31)2:48:58 (29)
30 Portugal
POR
POR
2:53:03
1Póvoa Marco53:20 (28)53:20 (28)
2Santos Joao1:01:42 (35)1:55:02 (32)
3Sousa Armando Santos58:01 (30)2:53:03 (30)
31 Belgium
BEL
BEL
2:55:19
1Petit Hugues1:02:13 (35)1:02:13 (35)
2Simkens Geert56:50 (27)1:59:03 (34)
3Delobel Bart56:16 (27)2:55:19 (31)
32 Sweden
SWE
SWE
2:59:01
1Nikolausson Andreas1:02:25 (36)1:02:25 (36)
2Falk Peter1:03:34 (37)2:05:59 (37)
3Toften Mats53:02 (20)2:59:01 (32)
33 Brazil
BRA
BRA
3:04:42
1Oliveira Arildo56:38 (33)56:38 (33)
2Jones Ludwig1:00:25 (34)1:57:03 (33)
3De Araujo Carlos Alberto1:07:39 (35)3:04:42 (33)
34 Denmark
DEN
DEN
3:07:58
1Bøstrup Anders55:55 (32)55:55 (32)
2Møller Jan56:58 (28)1:52:53 (31)
3Mose Jensen Jes1:15:05 (42)3:07:58 (34)
35 Brazil
BRA
BRA
3:08:23
1Gracioli Elton1:02:44 (37)1:02:44 (37)
2Steffler Gilmar59:36 (30)2:02:20 (35)
3Kumiechick Augustinho1:06:03 (34)3:08:23 (35)
36 Croatia
CRO
CRO
3:09:45
1Delić Petar49:22 (14)49:22 (14)
2Miljković Damir1:03:23 (36)1:52:45 (30)
3Šafran Silvio1:17:00 (43)3:09:45 (36)
37 Turkey
TUR
TUR
3:13:30
1Kucukcolak Mehmet1:02:11 (34)1:02:11 (34)
2Avci Ilyas1:00:23 (33)2:02:34 (36)
3Filiz Osman1:10:56 (37)3:13:30 (37)
38 Netherlands
NED
NED
3:17:41
1Smulders Marco1:06:28 (38)1:06:28 (38)
2Mooiman Gerard1:06:57 (39)2:13:25 (38)
3Roos Clemens1:04:16 (33)3:17:41 (38)
39 Belgium
BEL
BEL
3:29:54
1Wils Stefan1:14:09 (41)1:14:09 (41)
2De Ferme Gunther1:07:37 (40)2:21:46 (41)
3Genten Alain1:08:08 (36)3:29:54 (39)
40 Ireland
IRL
IRL
3:32:23
1Higgins Padraig1:07:41 (39)1:07:41 (39)
2Delaney Brendan1:11:03 (42)2:18:44 (40)
3Burke Donal1:13:39 (40)3:32:23 (40)
41 Netherlands
NED
NED
3:35:14
1Liefrink Jeroen1:10:41 (40)1:10:41 (40)
2van Opstal Adrie1:03:35 (38)2:14:16 (39)
3Heikoop Anne1:20:58 (44)3:35:14 (41)
42 Spain
ESP
ESP
3:39:47
1Guerrero Rojas Esteban1:14:43 (42)1:14:43 (42)
2Montero Fernandez Francisko Javier1:10:03 (41)2:24:46 (42)
3León Estevez Matias Hipólito1:15:01 (41)3:39:47 (42)
43 Croatia
CRO
CRO
3:49:12
1Tkalec Vladimir1:15:01 (43)1:15:01 (43)
2Perković Eduard1:21:10 (44)2:36:11 (44)
3Koščak Želiko1:13:01 (39)3:49:12 (43)
44 Ireland
IRL
IRL
4:18:48
1Slattery Trevor1:15:11 (44)1:15:11 (44)
2McSweeney Sean1:19:10 (43)2:34:21 (43)
3Verling Niall1:44:27 (45)4:18:48 (44)
  Spain
ESP
ESP
dsq
1Olivares Morilla Antonio1:29:52 (45)1:29:52 (45)
2Gutierrez Julian Gutierrezdsqdsq
3Micol Gallego Alfredo1:12:07 (38)dsq
  United Arab Emyrates
UAE
UAE
dsq
1Al Abdouli Jamal Ahmeddsqdsq
  United Arab Emyrates
UAE
UAE
dsq
1Al Ali Farookdsqdsq
  Lebanon
LIB
LIB
dsq
1El Banna Anwardsqdsq
2El Jalbout Charbeldsqdsq
  Lebanon
LIB
LIB
dsq
1Fayad Bilaldsqdsq
2El Dally Marwandsqdsq

Spausdinimui