Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | Kvalifikacija | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HÄrberg Martin | SWE | Sweden | 23:54 | M3 | dsq | 6:17 | |
1 |
Fraser Scott | GBR | Great Britain | 24:53 | M1 | 35:11 (47) | 6:32 |
2 |
Stupelis Romualdas | LTU | Lithuania | 25:19 | M2 | 38:36 (51) | 6:39 |
3 |
Samper Sanz Pablo Manuel | ESP | Spain | 25:54 | M3 | 46:01 (48) | 6:48 |
4 |
Crutzen Francois | BEL | Belgium | 26:14 | M2 | 29:44 (41) | 6:54 |
5 |
Fredrickson John | USA | United States | 27:33 | M1 | 32:32 (43) | 7:15 |
6 |
Rodriguez Santos Dario | ESP | Spain | 28:35 | M2 | 46:28 (52) | 7:31 |
7 |
Sakamoto Takashi | JPN | Japan | 29:36 | M2 | 38:11 (50) | 7:47 |
8 |
Walker Daniel | USA | United States | 30:01 | M1 | 31:44 (41) | 7:53 |
9 |
Duarte Pedro | POR | Portugal | 30:38 | M1 | 34:53 (46) | 8:03 |
10 |
Oates Todd | NZL | New Zealand | 30:50 | M1 | 35:48 (49) | 8:06 |
11 |
Yamazaki Takahiko | JPN | Japan | 31:29 | M2 | 32:46 (43) | 8:17 |
12 |
Churk Fai Trevor Li | HKG | Hong Kong | 31:30 | M2 | 34:03 (46) | 8:17 |
13 |
Malanczyj Danilo | CAN | Canada | 31:36 | M3 | 36:42 (43) | 8:18 |
14 |
Ramos Andrea | POR | Portugal | 31:47 | M3 | 32:36 (41) | 8:21 |
15 |
Gonzalez Moreno Pablo | ESP | Spain | 32:05 | M3 | 47:00 (50) | 8:26 |
16 |
Ferra Murcia Raul | ESP | Spain | 32:16 | M2 | 35:34 (47) | 8:29 |
Palas Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 32:46 | M3 | dsq | 8:37 | |
17 |
Kundisch Wieland | GER | Germany | 33:13 | M2 | 30:41 (42) | 8:44 |
18 |
Martins Marco | POR | Portugal | 33:40 | M2 | 53:09 (55) | 8:51 |
19 |
Van Gasse Etienne | BEL | Belgium | 33:47 | M3 | 46:09 (49) | 8:53 |
20 |
Renton Tim | NZL | New Zealand | 34:02 | M2 | 48:26 (53) | 8:57 |
21 |
Kamenarov Zlatko | BUL | Bulgaria | 34:53 | M1 | 32:01 (42) | 9:10 |
22 |
Esteve Ibanez Hector | ESP | Spain | 34:57 | M1 | 40:59 (53) | 9:11 |
23 |
Ozkahraman Fatih | TUR | Turkey | 35:30 | M2 | 33:39 (44) | 9:20 |
24 |
Sanlioz Gani | TUR | Turkey | 35:46 | M1 | 37:35 (50) | 9:24 |
25 |
Stefanac Marin | CRO | Croatia | 37:14 | M3 | 37:45 (45) | 9:47 |
26 |
Li Kin San | HKG | Hong Kong | 37:17 | M1 | 42:20 (54) | 9:48 |
27 |
Alvarez Alexandre | POR | Portugal | 37:34 | M3 | 33:41 (42) | 9:53 |
28 |
Aldoshin Aliaksei | BLR | Belorussia | 38:06 | M1 | 34:18 (45) | 10:01 |
29 |
Goto Daisuke | JPN | Japan | 38:44 | M3 | 37:31 (44) | 10:11 |
30 |
Gotra Sergiy | UKR | Ukraine | 42:26 | M1 | 39:16 (52) | 11:10 |
31 |
Peeters Ken | BEL | Belgium | 42:42 | M1 | 35:33 (48) | 11:14 |
32 |
Chiu Yau Chung | HKG | Hong Kong | 43:09 | M3 | 40:47 (46) | 11:21 |
33 |
Horo Tsuyoshi | JPN | Japan | 47:07 | M1 | 39:05 (51) | 12:23 |
34 |
Bijelić Vedran | CRO | Croatia | 47:30 | M2 | 35:37 (48) | 12:30 |
35 |
Paddock Robert Louis | USA | United States | 47:54 | M2 | 33:52 (45) | 12:36 |
36 |
Acik Mustafa | TUR | Turkey | 48:06 | M1 | 56:16 (55) | 12:39 |
37 |
Baric Andrej | CRO | Croatia | 49:01 | M1 | 34:03 (44) | 12:53 |
38 |
Luk Chi Hin | HKG | Hong Kong | 49:10 | M3 | 41:26 (47) | 12:56 |
Yuce Hanifi | TUR | Turkey | 50:03 | M3 | dsq | 13:10 | |
39 |
Yaman Mustafa | TUR | Turkey | 51:29 | M2 | 38:01 (49) | 13:32 |
40 |
Man Yiu Fung | HKG | Hong Kong | 57:17 | M1 | 1:03:58 (56) | 15:04 |
41 |
Sahin Zeki | TUR | Turkey | 1:00:35 | M3 | 1:39:20 (52) | 15:56 |
Takahashi Yuya | JPN | Japan | dsq | M3 | 51:55 (51) | ||
Tam Wing Chung | HKG | Hong Kong | dsq | M2 | 48:57 (54) |