EYOC relay
SVK, Pezinok, 2003-06-22

Rezultatai

Grupė M16

Trasa 4.7 km 15 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Czech republic CZE1:20:25 1Chromy Adam25:45 (  1)25:45 (  1)
2Drobnik Michal26:03 (  1)51:48 (  1)
3Beneš Jan28:37 (10)1:20:25 (  1)
2
Latvija LAT1:20:42 1Kietis Marģers28:06 (  3)28:06 (  3)
2Sparāns Edgars27:57 (  6)56:03 (  3)
3Tarasovs Anatolijs24:39 (  1)1:20:42 (  2)
3
Slovakia SVK1:23:04 1Szabó Rastislav28:24 (  4)28:24 (  4)
2Mazur Martin28:29 (  7)56:53 (  4)
3Krajčik Michal26:11 (  2)1:23:04 (  3)
4
Russia RUS1:23:27 1Mytinskiy Leonid27:35 (  2)27:35 (  2)
2Mitryaev Andrey27:49 (  5)55:24 (  2)
3Seleznev Alexandr28:03 (  8)1:23:27 (  4)
5
Switzerland SUI1:24:55 1Mathys Christian30:54 (  8)30:54 (  8)
2Sauter Simon27:42 (  4)58:36 (  6)
3Merz Jonas26:19 (  3)1:24:55 (  5)
6
Ukraine UKR1:25:02 1Vasin Oleksiy31:32 (13)31:32 (13)
2Glibov Ruslan26:52 (  2)58:24 (  5)
3Choban Oleksandr26:38 (  5)1:25:02 (  6)
7
Hungary HUN1:25:15 1Kerényi Maté Kristóf31:52 (15)31:52 (15)
2Halasz Balazs26:53 (  3)58:45 (  7)
3Lenkei Zsolt26:30 (  4)1:25:15 (  7)
8
Germany GER1:31:26 1Lösch Sören30:59 (  9)30:59 (  9)
2Müller Philipp28:57 (  8)59:56 (  9)
3Mikuschek Christoph31:30 (11)1:31:26 (  8)
9
Lithuania LTU1:34:25 1Gerasimov Andrej31:24 (11)31:24 (11)
2Striūka Rapolas34:42 (15)1:06:06 (13)
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautas28:19 (  9)1:34:25 (  9)
10
Estonia EST1:34:59 1Uiboupin Tõnis31:30 (12)31:30 (12)
2Simpson Martin35:34 (16)1:07:04 (14)
3Sild Timo27:55 (  6)1:34:59 (10)
11
Austria AUT1:40:48 1Balling Michael28:30 (  5)28:30 (  5)
2Siegert Wolfgang31:43 (11)1:00:13 (10)
3Mallweger Raphael40:35 (17)1:40:48 (11)
12
Poland POL1:41:06 1Szatkowski Jan28:52 (  6)28:52 (  6)
2Wensław Mateusz30:58 (10)59:50 (  8)
3Włodarczyk Kamil41:16 (18)1:41:06 (12)
  LAT-LTU-UKR ___1:41:09 1Mihailovs Kalvis29:31 (  7)29:31 (  7)
2Truklickas Ramūnas32:16 (12)1:01:47 (11)
3Nespliak Oleksandr39:22 (15)1:41:09 (13)
13
Bulgaria BUL1:41:18 1Doganov Petar35:36 (18)35:36 (18)
2Tonchev Ilian37:47 (17)1:13:23 (16)
3Belomazhev Stanimir27:55 (  6)1:41:18 (14)
  CZE-POL-ESP ___1:46:35 1Holas Štepan31:45 (14)31:45 (14)
2Kopczyński Adrian32:29 (13)1:04:14 (12)
3Gomez Soria Juan Jose42:21 (19)1:46:35 (15)
14
Spain ESP1:52:42 1Navarro Cutillas Francisco39:13 (19)39:13 (19)
2Renzullo Marfil Alfredo33:56 (14)1:13:09 (15)
3Rafols Perramon Biel39:33 (16)1:52:42 (16)
15
Romania ROU2:10:47 1Patras Ionut33:20 (16)33:20 (16)
2Szep Zoltan58:42 (19)1:32:02 (18)
3Dobre Andrei38:45 (14)2:10:47 (17)
  AUT-SUI-GER ___dsq 1Killmann Tobiasdsqdsq
2Käser Jérome28:58 (  9)dsq
3Riebisch Martin31:35 (12)dsq
  France FRAdsq 1Mouhat Thibault31:10 (10)31:10 (10)
2Mengin Bastiendsqdsq
3Valla Clément35:43 (13)dsq
  Belarus BLRdsq 1Vaskovich Pavel34:58 (17)34:58 (17)
2Dzedavets Andrei42:16 (18)1:17:14 (17)