Vieta, Etapas | Komanda, Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Laikas, Etape | Po etapo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czech republic | CZE | 1:20:25 | |
1 | Chromy Adam | 25:45 ( 1) | 25:45 ( 1) | |
2 | Drobnik Michal | 26:03 ( 1) | 51:48 ( 1) | |
3 | Beneš Jan | 28:37 (10) | 1:20:25 ( 1) | |
2 | Latvija | LAT | 1:20:42 | |
1 | Kietis Marģers | 28:06 ( 3) | 28:06 ( 3) | |
2 | Sparāns Edgars | 27:57 ( 6) | 56:03 ( 3) | |
3 | Tarasovs Anatolijs | 24:39 ( 1) | 1:20:42 ( 2) | |
3 | Slovakia | SVK | 1:23:04 | |
1 | Szabó Rastislav | 28:24 ( 4) | 28:24 ( 4) | |
2 | Mazur Martin | 28:29 ( 7) | 56:53 ( 4) | |
3 | Krajčik Michal | 26:11 ( 2) | 1:23:04 ( 3) | |
4 | Russia | RUS | 1:23:27 | |
1 | Mytinskiy Leonid | 27:35 ( 2) | 27:35 ( 2) | |
2 | Mitryaev Andrey | 27:49 ( 5) | 55:24 ( 2) | |
3 | Seleznev Alexandr | 28:03 ( 8) | 1:23:27 ( 4) | |
5 | Switzerland | SUI | 1:24:55 | |
1 | Mathys Christian | 30:54 ( 8) | 30:54 ( 8) | |
2 | Sauter Simon | 27:42 ( 4) | 58:36 ( 6) | |
3 | Merz Jonas | 26:19 ( 3) | 1:24:55 ( 5) | |
6 | Ukraine | UKR | 1:25:02 | |
1 | Vasin Oleksiy | 31:32 (13) | 31:32 (13) | |
2 | Glibov Ruslan | 26:52 ( 2) | 58:24 ( 5) | |
3 | Choban Oleksandr | 26:38 ( 5) | 1:25:02 ( 6) | |
7 | Hungary | HUN | 1:25:15 | |
1 | Kerényi Maté Kristóf | 31:52 (15) | 31:52 (15) | |
2 | Halasz Balazs | 26:53 ( 3) | 58:45 ( 7) | |
3 | Lenkei Zsolt | 26:30 ( 4) | 1:25:15 ( 7) | |
8 | Germany | GER | 1:31:26 | |
1 | Lösch Sören | 30:59 ( 9) | 30:59 ( 9) | |
2 | Müller Philipp | 28:57 ( 8) | 59:56 ( 9) | |
3 | Mikuschek Christoph | 31:30 (11) | 1:31:26 ( 8) | |
9 | Lithuania | LTU | 1:34:25 | |
1 | Gerasimov Andrej | 31:24 (11) | 31:24 (11) | |
2 | Striūka Rapolas | 34:42 (15) | 1:06:06 (13) | |
3 | Gvildys Jonas Vytautas | 28:19 ( 9) | 1:34:25 ( 9) | |
10 | Estonia | EST | 1:34:59 | |
1 | Uiboupin Tõnis | 31:30 (12) | 31:30 (12) | |
2 | Simpson Martin | 35:34 (16) | 1:07:04 (14) | |
3 | Sild Timo | 27:55 ( 6) | 1:34:59 (10) | |
11 | Austria | AUT | 1:40:48 | |
1 | Balling Michael | 28:30 ( 5) | 28:30 ( 5) | |
2 | Siegert Wolfgang | 31:43 (11) | 1:00:13 (10) | |
3 | Mallweger Raphael | 40:35 (17) | 1:40:48 (11) | |
12 | Poland | POL | 1:41:06 | |
1 | Szatkowski Jan | 28:52 ( 6) | 28:52 ( 6) | |
2 | Wensław Mateusz | 30:58 (10) | 59:50 ( 8) | |
3 | Włodarczyk Kamil | 41:16 (18) | 1:41:06 (12) | |
LAT-LTU-UKR | ___ | 1:41:09 | ||
1 | Mihailovs Kalvis | 29:31 ( 7) | 29:31 ( 7) | |
2 | Truklickas Ramūnas | 32:16 (12) | 1:01:47 (11) | |
3 | Nespliak Oleksandr | 39:22 (15) | 1:41:09 (13) | |
13 | Bulgaria | BUL | 1:41:18 | |
1 | Doganov Petar | 35:36 (18) | 35:36 (18) | |
2 | Tonchev Ilian | 37:47 (17) | 1:13:23 (16) | |
3 | Belomazhev Stanimir | 27:55 ( 6) | 1:41:18 (14) | |
CZE-POL-ESP | ___ | 1:46:35 | ||
1 | Holas Štepan | 31:45 (14) | 31:45 (14) | |
2 | Kopczyński Adrian | 32:29 (13) | 1:04:14 (12) | |
3 | Gomez Soria Juan Jose | 42:21 (19) | 1:46:35 (15) | |
14 | Spain | ESP | 1:52:42 | |
1 | Navarro Cutillas Francisco | 39:13 (19) | 39:13 (19) | |
2 | Renzullo Marfil Alfredo | 33:56 (14) | 1:13:09 (15) | |
3 | Rafols Perramon Biel | 39:33 (16) | 1:52:42 (16) | |
15 | Romania | ROU | 2:10:47 | |
1 | Patras Ionut | 33:20 (16) | 33:20 (16) | |
2 | Szep Zoltan | 58:42 (19) | 1:32:02 (18) | |
3 | Dobre Andrei | 38:45 (14) | 2:10:47 (17) | |
AUT-SUI-GER | ___ | dsq | ||
1 | Killmann Tobias | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Käser Jérome | 28:58 ( 9) | dsq | |
3 | Riebisch Martin | 31:35 (12) | dsq | |
France | FRA | dsq | ||
1 | Mouhat Thibault | 31:10 (10) | 31:10 (10) | |
2 | Mengin Bastien | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Valla Clément | 35:43 (13) | dsq | |
Belarus | BLR | dsq | ||
1 | Vaskovich Pavel | 34:58 (17) | 34:58 (17) | |
2 | Dzedavets Andrei | 42:16 (18) | 1:17:14 (17) |