EOC relay
ITA, Seiser Alm, 2003-01-17

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 10.0 km 13 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Norway NOR1:31:04 1Østerbø Øystein Kvaal31:31 (  4)31:31 (  4)
2Tonna Eivind Luhr32:00 (  7)1:03:31 (  6)
3Olsen Tommy27:33 (  1)1:31:04 (  1)
2
Russia RUS1:31:26 1Bondar Nikolai31:41 (  6)31:41 (  6)
2Glukharev Vasili29:58 (  2)1:01:39 (  2)
3Khrennikov Eduard29:47 (  5)1:31:26 (  2)
  Russia 2 RUS1:31:46 1Osipov Sergei31:34 (  5)31:34 (  5)
2Gritsan Ruslan31:16 (  5)1:02:50 (  4)
3Sorokin Egor28:56 (  3)1:31:46 (  3)
3
Sweden SWE1:31:52 1Löfgren Tomas33:14 (12)33:14 (12)
2Arnesson Peter29:45 (  1)1:02:59 (  5)
3Nordqvist Bertil28:53 (  2)1:31:52 (  4)
4
Finland 2 FIN1:32:43 1Pesu Raino31:41 (  6)31:41 (  6)
2Ruutiainen Tomi30:58 (  4)1:02:39 (  3)
3Köngäs Teemu30:04 (  6)1:32:43 (  5)
  Finland FIN1:33:09 1Lilja Arto30:48 (  1)30:48 (  1)
2Urpalainen Jarkko30:46 (  3)1:01:34 (  1)
3Lanki Jukka31:35 (  8)1:33:09 (  6)
  Sweden 2 SWE1:36:01 1Åslund Tobias31:00 (  2)31:00 (  2)
2Lindmark Magnus32:52 (  8)1:03:52 (  7)
3Granath Johan32:09 (10)1:36:01 (  7)
  Norway 2 NOR1:36:08 1Sagberg Torbjørn32:42 (10)32:42 (10)
2Ødegård Geir31:53 (  6)1:04:35 (  8)
3Hauge Anders31:33 (  7)1:36:08 (  8)
5
Czech Republic CZE1:38:24 1Lauerman Jan34:24 (13)34:24 (13)
2Tomeček Lubomir34:22 (  9)1:08:46 (10)
3Vodražka Ondrej29:38 (  4)1:38:24 (  9)
6
Switzerland SUI1:39:42 1Mosimann Peter31:53 (  8)31:53 (  8)
2Messikommer Pascal35:57 (12)1:07:50 (  9)
3Hohl Christian31:52 (  9)1:39:42 (10)
7
Austria AUT1:44:48 1Kugler Johann32:53 (11)32:53 (11)
2Mikula Dieter37:15 (14)1:10:08 (12)
3Buchtele Markus34:40 (11)1:44:48 (11)
8
Italy ITA1:44:49 1Bettega Flavio34:29 (14)34:29 (14)
2Simoni Mauro34:26 (10)1:08:55 (11)
3Giacomuzzi Cristian35:54 (14)1:44:49 (12)
9
Lithuania LTU1:50:51 1Žilinskas Tautvydas36:12 (16)36:12 (16)
2Boguška Dalius38:31 (15)1:14:43 (14)
3Drazdauskas Laimis36:08 (15)1:50:51 (13)
10
France FRA1:50:59 1Dechavanne Franck36:16 (17)36:16 (17)
2Bernard Pierre39:02 (17)1:15:18 (16)
3Gouy Rudy35:41 (13)1:50:59 (14)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE1:51:18 1Redlich Tomaš41:17 (21)41:17 (21)
2Kolin Jan35:11 (11)1:16:28 (17)
3Venhoda Milan34:50 (12)1:51:18 (15)
  Italy 2 ITA1:51:22 1Malacarne Jonni34:38 (15)34:38 (15)
2Antoniol Matteo39:08 (18)1:13:46 (13)
3Pradel Nicola37:36 (17)1:51:22 (16)
11
Germany GER1:52:43 1Hanßke Bengt38:49 (18)38:49 (18)
2Kohlschmidt Bernd36:24 (13)1:15:13 (15)
3Sonnenberg Sergej37:30 (16)1:52:43 (17)
  Lithuania 2 LTU2:00:35 1Arlauskas Remigijus41:25 (22)41:25 (22)
2Arlauskienė Ramunė40:18 (19)1:21:43 (19)
3Kazimieraitis Romualdas38:52 (18)2:00:35 (18)
  GER-FRA-IRL ___2:05:18 1Sonnenberg Andrej40:39 (20)40:39 (20)
2Contraire Helian38:55 (16)1:19:34 (18)
3Morrish Rory45:44 (20)2:05:18 (19)
12
Hungary HUN2:23:53 1Kiacz Bence48:35 (23)48:35 (23)
2Déry Attila50:45 (20)1:39:20 (20)
3Marosffy Daniel44:33 (19)2:23:53 (20)
  AUT-SUI-AUT ___dsq 1Varga Stephan38:52 (19)38:52 (19)
2Schüpbach Simondsqdsq
3Zweimüller Wolfgang2:20:15 (21)dsq
  Estonia ESTdsq 1Hallik Margus31:05 (  3)31:05 (  3)
2Ojandu Anderdsqdsq
3Erm Tuulidsqdsq
  Bulgaria BULdsq 1Kalniev Todor Nikolov32:07 (  9)32:07 (  9)
  Ukraine UKRdsq 1Zhuravel Arsendsqdsq