KASK taurė
LTU, Žadvainiai, Šiaulių r., 2004-05-29

Rezultatai

Grupė V18

Trasa 7.6 km 18 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
  Krėpšta Simonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 40:47 5:21
  Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 44:31 5:50
1
Striūka Rapolas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 47:21 6:12
2
Uska Tomas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 48:26 6:21
3
Songinas Vytautas LTULJTC, Vilnius 49:14 6:27
4
Mickus Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 49:56 6:33
5
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOriens OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 50:48 6:40
6
Stupelis Romualdas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 50:58 6:41
  Sakalauskas Simonas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 52:49 6:55
  Juozulevičius Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 52:56 6:56
  Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 53:31 7:01
  Lekaveckas Mindaugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 54:04 7:05
7
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 54:20 7:07
  Trimakas Gediminas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 55:05 7:13
  Jackevičius Rokas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 55:11 7:14
8
Dambrauskas Simas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 55:26 7:16
9
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 55:32 7:17
10
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 56:22 7:23
11
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 57:48 7:35
12
Grublys Artūras LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 58:00 7:36
13
Mačionis Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 59:23 7:47
14
Limantas Karolis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 59:38 7:49
15
Preibys Andrius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:00:25 7:55
16
Kundelis Algirdas LTUOriens OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:00:44 7:58
17
Gelžinis Laimonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:01:21 8:03
18
Artemjevas Vitalijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:01:59 8:08
19
Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:02:53 8:15
20
Talandis Tomas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:03:32 8:20
21
Platakis Audrius LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:04:04 8:24
22
Gerber Robertas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:04:05 8:24
23
Zaleskis Arūnas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:04:38 8:28
24
Timleris Mindaugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:05:24 8:34
  Liubartas Artūras LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:05:31 8:35
25
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:05:50 8:38
26
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:06:03 8:40
27
Valatka Gytis LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:06:26 8:43
28
Žalkauskas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:07:56 8:54
29
Jurevičius Antanas LTUOriens OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:08:57 9:02
30
Suchovej Vladas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:10:30 9:15
31
Revinskas Deividas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 1:10:36 9:15
32
Arūna Simonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:11:37 9:23
33
Naumavičius Mantas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:13:54 9:41
34
Mačiulis Pranas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:14:14 9:44
35
Venckūnas Juozas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:14:20 9:45
36
Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOriens OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:15:11 9:51
37
Pranauskas Rokas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:15:58 9:58
38
Veršinskas Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:16:55 10:05
39
Juška Ovidijus LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:19:06 10:22
40
Pikturna Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:19:28 10:25
41
Jokūbaitis Giedrius LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:19:36 10:26
42
Čiupas Marius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:19:49 10:28
43
Jašinskas Tadas LTULėvuo OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:19:52 10:28
44
Rymas Šarūnas LTUOriens OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:21:44 10:43
45
Grigas Vykintas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:21:57 10:45
46
Drungilas Paulius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:22:12 10:47
47
Radzinevičius Gintaras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:23:53 11:00
48
Stadalius Vaidas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:30:07 11:49
49
Šimoliūnas Domas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:33:31 12:16
50
Gražulis Modestas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:37:33 12:48
51
Pulokas Tomas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:40:12 13:08
52
Ribokas Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:45:28 13:50
53
Lošys Viktoras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:47:26 14:05
  Dzidzevičius Linas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus dsq  
  Ambraška Mantas LTULėvuo OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys dsq  
  Giniūnas Simonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  
  Urbonas Vytautas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai