Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jørgensen Carsten | DEN | Denmark | 26:03 | 5:00 |
2 |
Gueorgiou Thierry | FRA | France | 26:21 | 5:04 |
3 |
Detkov Sergei | RUS | Russia | 27:08 | 5:13 |
4 |
Mironov Dmitri | BLR | Belarus | 27:27 | 5:16 |
5 |
Schneider David | SUI | Switzerland | 27:34 | 5:18 |
6 |
Omeltchenko Yuri | UKR | Ukraine | 27:35 | 5:18 |
7 |
Lakanen Jani | FIN | Finland | 27:47 | 5:20 |
8 |
Birklin Jimmy | SWE | Sweden | 27:49 | 5:20 |
9 |
Rostrup Jørgen | NOR | Norway | 27:57 | 5:22 |
10 |
Harju Antti | FIN | Finland | 28:07 | 5:24 |
11 |
Nordberg Anders | NOR | Norway | 28:08 | 5:24 |
12 |
Horaček Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 28:31 | 5:29 |
13 |
Banach Robert | POL | Poland | 28:38 | 5:30 |
14 |
Nielsen Christian | DEN | Denmark | 28:58 | 5:34 |
15 |
Shcherbakov Alexandr | RUS | Russia | 29:06 | 5:35 |
16 |
Nõmm Marek | EST | Estonia | 29:21 | 5:38 |
17 |
Duncan Jon | GBR | Great Britain | 29:36 | 5:41 |
18 |
Eriksson Håkan | SWE | Sweden | 29:41 | 5:42 |
18 |
Balabanov Pavel | BLR | Belarus | 29:41 | 5:42 |
20 |
Nowak Jacek | POL | Poland | 29:50 | 5:44 |
21 |
Tavernaro Michele | ITA | Italy | 29:56 | 5:45 |
22 |
Schgaguler Klaus | ITA | Italy | 29:58 | 5:45 |
23 |
Bortnik Alexei | RUS | Russia | 30:31 | 5:52 |
24 |
Horst Ingo | GER | Germany | 31:11 | 5:59 |
25 |
Marston Daniel | GBR | Great Britain | 31:23 | 6:02 |
26 |
Domonyik Gabor | HUN | Hungary | 31:31 | 6:03 |
27 |
Molnar Tibor | HUN | Hungary | 31:56 | 6:08 |
28 |
Švihovsky Jaromir | CZE | Czech Republic | 31:58 | 6:08 |
29 |
Stulgys Donatas | LTU | Lithuania | 32:13 | 6:11 |
30 |
Helminger Norbert | AUT | Austria | 32:25 | 6:14 |
31 |
Petrov Ivaylo | BUL | Bulgaria | 32:29 | 6:14 |
32 |
Brickhill Jones David | AUS | Australia | 32:32 | 6:15 |
33 |
Casal Fernandez Roger | ESP | Spain | 32:47 | 6:18 |
34 |
Bourrin Jean Baptiste | FRA | France | 32:50 | 6:18 |
35 |
Matsuzawa Toshiyuki | JPN | Japan | 33:32 | 6:26 |
36 |
Aires Tiago | POR | Portugal | 33:33 | 6:27 |
37 |
Pijak Ondrej | SVK | Slovakia | 33:39 | 6:28 |
38 |
Herremans Tom | BEL | Belgium | 34:03 | 6:32 |
39 |
Egger Jürgen | AUT | Austria | 34:21 | 6:36 |
40 |
Gilot Jan | BEL | Belgium | 34:37 | 6:39 |
41 |
Ottesson Rene | EST | Estonia | 34:47 | 6:41 |
42 |
Hall Randy | USA | United States | 37:57 | 7:17 |
43 |
Pasión Rodriguez Pedro | ESP | Spain | 38:45 | 7:27 |
44 |
Sasaki Yoshinori | JPN | Japan | 41:33 | 7:59 |
Alipio Paulo | POR | Portugal | dsq |