Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | Kvalifikacija | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niggli Simone | SUI | Switzerland | 12:18 | W2 | 13:14 ( 1) | 4:55 |
2 |
Johansson Jenny | SWE | Sweden | 12:37 | W3 | 15:02 ( 6) | 5:02 |
3 |
Engstrand Emma | SWE | Sweden | 12:49 | W2 | 14:46 ( 7) | 5:07 |
4 |
Dahlstedt Emma | SWE | Sweden | 12:52 | W2 | 15:37 (14) | 5:08 |
5 |
Hausken Anne Margrethe | NOR | Norway | 13:10 | W3 | 15:54 (16) | 5:16 |
6 |
Mårsell Anna | SWE | Sweden | 13:12 | W1 | 15:06 ( 6) | 5:16 |
7 |
Svärd Gunilla | SWE | Sweden | 13:13 | W3 | 14:44 ( 2) | 5:17 |
8 |
Gemperle Sara | SUI | Switzerland | 13:15 | W1 | 14:58 ( 4) | 5:18 |
9 |
Alšauskaitė Dainora | LTU | Lithuania | 13:18 | W3 | 14:42 ( 1) | 5:19 |
10 |
Arewång Höjsgaard Karolina | SWE | Sweden | 13:19 | W1 | 15:12 ( 9) | 5:19 |
11 |
Monro Heather | GBR | Great Britain | 13:22 | W3 | 15:05 ( 7) | 5:20 |
12 |
Belozerova Olga | RUS | Russia | 13:24 | W3 | 15:31 (13) | 5:21 |
13 |
Kauppi Minna | FIN | Finland | 13:25 | W1 | 14:29 ( 1) | 5:22 |
14 |
Jukkola Heli | FIN | Finland | 13:27 | W2 | 14:19 ( 3) | 5:22 |
15 |
Staff Hanne | NOR | Norway | 13:29 | W2 | 14:38 ( 5) | 5:23 |
16 |
Andersen Marianne | NOR | Norway | 13:30 | W1 | 15:06 ( 6) | 5:24 |
17 |
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte | NOR | Norway | 13:35 | W1 | 14:59 ( 5) | 5:26 |
18 |
Brožkova Dana | CZE | Czech Republic | 13:39 | W2 | 14:57 ( 8) | 5:27 |
19 |
König Salmi Vroni | SUI | Switzerland | 13:40 | W1 | 15:33 (12) | 5:28 |
20 |
Wootton Hannah | GBR | Great Britain | 13:42 | W2 | 14:43 ( 6) | 5:28 |
20 |
Widler Käthi | SUI | Switzerland | 13:42 | W3 | 14:57 ( 5) | 5:28 |
20 |
Dahl Dorte | DEN | Denmark | 13:42 | W1 | 15:51 (13) | 5:28 |
23 |
Rollins Sarah | GBR | Great Britain | 13:43 | W1 | 15:23 (11) | 5:29 |
24 |
Schmalfeld Karin | GER | Germany | 13:46 | W1 | 14:51 ( 2) | 5:30 |
25 |
Macuchova Zuzana | CZE | Czech Republic | 13:51 | W1 | 15:06 ( 6) | 5:32 |
26 |
Haapakoski Paula | FIN | Finland | 13:53 | W3 | 14:49 ( 4) | 5:33 |
27 |
Bączek Barbara | POL | Poland | 13:55 | W2 | 15:04 ( 9) | 5:34 |
28 |
Dambe Inga | LAT | Latvia | 13:58 | W2 | 14:22 ( 4) | 5:35 |
29 |
Antonsen Linda | NOR | Norway | 14:02 | W2 | 14:16 ( 2) | 5:36 |
30 |
Dočkalova Martina | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:05 | W3 | 15:23 (11) | 5:38 |
31 |
Kuuselo Riina | FIN | Finland | 14:08 | W1 | 15:15 (10) | 5:39 |
32 |
Grüniger Brigitte | SUI | Switzerland | 14:09 | W3 | 15:10 ( 9) | 5:39 |
33 |
Gunell Yvonne | FIN | Finland | 14:21 | W2 | 15:09 (10) | 5:44 |
34 |
Rakayova Martina | SVK | Slovakia | 14:22 | W3 | 15:05 ( 7) | 5:44 |
35 |
Zabrodska Olena | UKR | Ukraine | 14:26 | W2 | 15:40 (15) | 5:46 |
36 |
Olesen Anne Konring | DEN | Denmark | 14:31 | W3 | 14:48 ( 3) | 5:48 |
37 |
Górnicka Antonowicz Anna | POL | Poland | 14:32 | W3 | 15:46 (15) | 5:48 |
38 |
Šterbova Marta | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:33 | W1 | 14:54 ( 3) | 5:49 |
39 |
Dresen Elisa | GER | Germany | 14:43 | W3 | 15:45 (14) | 5:53 |
40 |
Hohenwarter Elisabeth | AUT | Austria | 14:47 | W3 | 15:54 (16) | 5:54 |
41 |
Gotseva Ludmila | BUL | Bulgaria | 14:48 | W3 | 15:30 (12) | 5:55 |
42 |
Fjordside Yvonne | DEN | Denmark | 14:52 | W2 | 15:26 (13) | 5:56 |
43 |
Pekarkova Eva | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:53 | W2 | 15:48 (16) | 5:57 |
43 |
Dodin Céline | FRA | France | 14:53 | W1 | 16:13 (17) | 5:57 |
45 |
Winskill Helen | GBR | Great Britain | 14:56 | W2 | 15:49 (17) | 5:58 |
46 |
Ingvaldsen Elisabeth | NOR | Norway | 14:59 | W3 | 15:15 (10) | 5:59 |
47 |
Allston Hanny | AUS | Australia | 15:02 | W2 | 15:25 (12) | 6:00 |
48 |
Depta Monika | POL | Poland | 15:04 | W1 | 15:53 (14) | 6:01 |
49 |
Florkowska Marta | POL | Poland | 15:06 | W2 | 15:20 (11) | 6:02 |
50 |
Ward Claire | GBR | Great Britain | 15:08 | W1 | 15:54 (15) | 6:03 |
51 |
Rihma Annika | EST | Estonia | 15:14 | W1 | 16:11 (16) | 6:05 |