EYOC sprint + long
AUT, Salzburg, 2004-06-25

Rezultatai

Grupė M18

Trasa 7.0 km 17 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas min/km
1
Krajčik Michal SVKSlovakia 70 51:06 7:18
2
Beneš Jan CZECzech Republic 63 53:38 7:40
3
Mazurek Filip POLPoland 58 54:42 7:49
4
Kovacs Adam HUNHungary 55 55:50 7:59
5
Glibov Ruslan UKRUkraine 53 56:43 8:06
6
Stupelis Romualdas LTULithuania 51 57:19 8:11
7
Kamenarov Zlatko BULBulgaria 49 57:28 8:13
8
Caics Gatis LATLatvia 48 57:45 8:15
9
Boichut Charly FRAFrance 47 57:58 8:17
10
Preisig Nicolas SUISwitzerland 46 58:37 8:23
11
Aleshin Konstantin RUSRussia 45 58:45 8:24
12
Rico Mira Nestor ESPSpain 44 59:17 8:28
13
Käser Jérome SUISwitzerland 43 59:32 8:30
14
Uska Tomas LTULithuania 42 1:00:13 8:36
14
Szabó Rastislav SVKSlovakia 42 1:00:13 8:36
16
Järveoja Mihkel ESTEstonia 40 1:00:41 8:40
17
Glazunov Denis RUSRussia 39 1:00:52 8:42
18
Włodarczyk Kamil POLPoland 38 1:01:09 8:44
19
Danailov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 37 1:01:17 8:45
20
Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly 36 1:01:31 8:47
21
Zöldesi Andor HUNHungary 35 1:01:44 8:49
22
Rafols Perramon Biel ESPSpain 34 1:01:55 8:51
23
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 33 1:02:21 8:54
24
Mathys Christian SUISwitzerland 32 1:02:42 8:57
25
Pribyl Bronislav CZECzech Republic 31 1:02:44 8:58
26
Sauter Simon SUISwitzerland 30 1:02:56 9:00
27
Lang Thomas AUTAustria 29 1:03:56 9:08
28
Marian Ciprian Alin ROURomania 28 1:04:00 9:09
29
Matisāns Mārcis LATLatvia 27 1:04:04 9:09
30
Salvioni Gianluca ITAItaly 26 1:04:09 9:10
31
Gaedtke Max GERGermany 25 1:04:25 9:12
32
Henych Martin CZECzech Republic 24 1:04:55 9:17
33
Boiadzhiev Ivan BULBulgaria 23 1:05:02 9:17
34
Lamov Andrey RUSRussia 22 1:05:03 9:18
35
Bergmann Sebastian GERGermany 21 1:05:29 9:21
36
Negoita Iulian ROURomania 20 1:06:06 9:27
37
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 19 1:06:54 9:33
38
Wiesberger Manuel AUTAustria 18 1:07:20 9:37
39
Lösch Sören GERGermany 17 1:07:31 9:39
40
Wiesberger Philipp AUTAustria 16 1:08:00 9:43
41
Wróblewski Grzegorz POLPoland 15 1:08:05 9:44
42
Chorni Vitali BLRBelarus 14 1:08:07 9:44
43
Schleeh Joel GERGermany 13 1:08:40 9:49
44
Bogya Tamas ROURomania 12 1:08:48 9:50
45
Voitsehovich Ruslan BLRBelarus 11 1:09:08 9:53
46
Kovacs Robert HUNHungary 10 1:09:41 9:57
47
Kvaka Ondrej SVKSlovakia 9 1:09:54 9:59
48
Starov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 8 1:10:22 10:03
48
Korchagin Pavel RUSRussia 8 1:10:22 10:03
50
Doganov Georgi BULBulgaria 6 1:10:51 10:07
51
Tarasovs Anatolijs LATLatvia 5 1:11:22 10:12
52
Ryzhkov Sergei BLRBelarus 4 1:11:50 10:16
53
Simpson Martin ESTEstonia 3 1:11:53 10:16
54
Shakhmetau Konstantin BLRBelarus 2 1:12:32 10:22
55
Kütt Veiko ESTEstonia 1 1:13:52 10:33
56
Dalla Costa Thomas FRAFrance 1 1:14:16 10:37
57
Gerasimov Andrej LTULithuania 1 1:15:38 10:48
58
Bulgaru Costica ROURomania 1 1:15:47 10:50
59
May Michael KAZKAZ 1 1:17:39 11:06
60
Pardo de Santallana Jenaro Ram ESPSpain 1 1:17:41 11:06
61
Mazur Martin SVKSlovakia 1 1:18:45 11:15
62
Kröpfl Thomas AUTAustria 1 1:20:41 11:32
63
Toth Adam HUNHungary 1 1:21:28 11:38
64
Zabaev Denys UKRUkraine 1 1:22:19 11:46
65
Roze Renārs LATLatvia 1 1:24:36 12:05
66
Mouhat Thibault FRAFrance 1 1:25:03 12:09
67
Iglesias Ayllón Juan Daniel ESPSpain 1 1:25:25 12:12
68
Beyer Sergey KAZKAZ 1 1:27:22 12:29
69
Halilov Ruslan KAZKAZ 1 1:37:28 13:56
70
Milan Rener SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1 2:01:12 17:19
71
Stankovic Milos SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1 2:02:40 17:31
72
Radoman Uros SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1 2:06:01 18:00
  Pancerowicz Tomasz POLPoland   dsq  
  Nadtochii Sergii UKRUkraine   dsq  
  Simion Giancarlo ITAItaly   dsq