EYOC sprint + long
AUT, Salzburg, 2004-06-25

Rezultatai

Grupė W18

Trasa 2.4 km 14 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas min/km
1
Wicha Iwona POLPoland 70 15:03.3 6:16
2
Macinska Jana SVKSlovakia 63 15:46.6 6:34
3
Krafkova Lucie CZECzech Republic 58 15:52.7 6:36
4
Würmli Sara SUISwitzerland 55 16:05.7 6:42
5
Terekhova Ekaterina RUSRussia 53 16:14.8 6:46
6
Krischan Jutta AUTAustria 51 16:17.6 6:47
7
Borina Zlata RUSRussia 49 16:25.1 6:50
8
Ammann Rahel SUISwitzerland 48 16:31.4 6:53
9
Grzelak Agnieszka POLPoland 47 16:38.2 6:55
10
Knechtli Lilian SUISwitzerland 46 16:40.0 6:56
11
Hermanova Zuzana CZECzech Republic 45 16:40.9 6:57
12
Kytsman Maryana UKRUkraine 44 16:47.1 6:59
13
Rūkaitė Jūratė LTULithuania 43 16:49.7 7:00
14
Struhalova Olena UKRUkraine 42 16:50.9 7:01
15
Steinemann Stefanie SUISwitzerland 41 16:58.1 7:04
16
Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė LTULithuania 40 16:59.8 7:04
17
Bouchet Charlotte FRAFrance 39 17:02.3 7:05
18
Duchova Iveta CZECzech Republic 38 17:04.6 7:06
19
Goffre Anais FRAFrance 37 17:05.4 7:07
20
Grigorova Antoniya BULBulgaria 36 17:20.2 7:13
21
D Harreville Mélanie FRAFrance 35 17:22.6 7:14
22
Hrenkó Ivett HUNHungary 34 17:23.4 7:14
23
Hlavačikova Erika SVKSlovakia 33 17:26.6 7:16
24
Botian Anna BLRBelarus 32 17:28.6 7:16
25
Klopovskaia Anastasia BLRBelarus 31 17:29.1 7:17
26
Di Furia Sara ITAItaly 30 17:31.4 7:18
27
Reischuk Rebecca GERGermany 29 17:32.6 7:18
28
Rooni Kati ESTEstonia 28 17:37.7 7:20
29
Sambi Sara ITAItaly 27 17:44.6 7:23
30
Seib Jenny GERGermany 26 17:49.8 7:25
31
Hoke Angela GERGermany 25 17:55.0 7:27
32
Puriņa Ieva LATLatvia 24 18:02.6 7:31
33
Sluta Olga UKRUkraine 23 18:05.4 7:32
34
Wagner Melanie AUTAustria 22 18:13.5 7:35
35
Kosińska Malgorzata POLPoland 21 18:34.6 7:44
36
Lazarova Stanka BULBulgaria 20 18:37.7 7:45
37
Maggioni Federica ITAItaly 19 18:38.0 7:45
38
Harreither Agnes AUTAustria 18 18:48.7 7:50
39
Galvan Tortosa Laura ESPSpain 17 19:14.4 8:01
40
Machowska Weronika POLPoland 16 19:19.0 8:02
41
Turka Janeta LATLatvia 15 19:28.7 8:06
42
Bombalova Evelina BULBulgaria 14 19:41.7 8:12
43
Fadeeva Polina RUSRussia 13 19:57.5 8:18
44
Meissl Barbara AUTAustria 12 20:02.8 8:21
45
Trivińo Amigo Natalia ESPSpain 11 20:05.4 8:22
46
Ptašekaitė Rasa LTULithuania 10 20:11.9 8:24
47
Salova Valentina RUSRussia 9 20:24.1 8:30
48
Patras Ancuta ROURomania 8 20:29.1 8:32
49
Sokolova Sanita LATLatvia 7 20:37.9 8:35
50
Mathé Fanni HUNHungary 6 20:40.2 8:36
51
Prill Dora HUNHungary 5 21:37.5 9:00
52
Priedīte Inga LATLatvia 4 21:59.9 9:09
53
Tas Katalin HUNHungary 3 22:07.2 9:13
54
Bojovic Marta SCGSerbia and Montenegro 2 22:13.3 9:15
55
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTULithuania 1 22:18.4 9:17
56
Leontenko Tais ESTEstonia 1 22:51.7 9:31
57
Iancu Maria Nicoleta ROURomania 1 22:57.7 9:34
58
Titova Inna BLRBelarus 1 23:04.7 9:36
59
Danylova Anastasia UKRUkraine 1 23:18.7 9:42
60
Gornaia Maria KAZKAZ 1 24:35.7 10:14
61
Ivanova Mariana BULBulgaria 1 24:38.3 10:15
62
Simic Sonja SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1 25:34.3 10:39
63
Sibinoski Ljiljana SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1 29:32.4 12:18
  Francés Rico Irene ESPSpain   dsq  
  Uiboupin Kadri ESTEstonia   dsq  
  Khasanova Riana KAZKAZ   dsq