Vieta, Etapas | Komanda, Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Laikas, Etape | Po etapo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | LTU | 1:47:58 | |
1 | Kilbauskas Darius | 31:41 ( 1) | 31:41 ( 1) | |
2 | Michailovas Andrius | 40:23 ( 7) | 1:12:04 ( 2) | |
3 | Gerasimov Andrej | 35:54 ( 3) | 1:47:58 ( 1) | |
2 | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | LTU | 1:49:31 | |
1 | Valatka Gytis | 38:08 ( 5) | 38:08 ( 5) | |
2 | Striūka Rapolas | 32:23 ( 1) | 1:10:31 ( 1) | |
3 | Talandis Tomas | 39:00 ( 5) | 1:49:31 ( 2) | |
3 | Plungės SM, Plungė | LTU | 1:51:23 | |
1 | Šiema Šarūnas | 41:47 ( 8) | 41:47 ( 8) | |
2 | Preibys Andrius | 38:34 ( 4) | 1:20:21 ( 7) | |
3 | Sabaliauskas Giedrius | 31:02 ( 1) | 1:51:23 ( 3) | |
4 | SM Gaja 2, Kaunas | LTU | 1:55:51 | |
1 | Timleris Mindaugas | 40:18 ( 6) | 40:18 ( 6) | |
2 | Arūna Simonas | 39:23 ( 6) | 1:19:41 ( 6) | |
3 | Mačiulevičius Paulius | 36:10 ( 4) | 1:55:51 ( 4) | |
5 | Šiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai | LTU | 1:57:19 | |
1 | Kantauskas Paulius | 42:05 (10) | 42:05 (10) | |
2 | Gelžinis Laimonas | 34:42 ( 3) | 1:16:47 ( 4) | |
3 | Mačiulis Pranas | 40:32 ( 6) | 1:57:19 ( 5) | |
6 | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 2:00:08 | |
1 | Urbonas Vytautas | 41:57 ( 9) | 41:57 ( 9) | |
2 | Limantas Karolis | 45:29 (10) | 1:27:26 ( 8) | |
3 | Mickus Donatas | 32:42 ( 2) | 2:00:08 ( 6) | |
7 | SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 2:00:50 | |
1 | Dambrauskas Simas | 34:54 ( 2) | 34:54 ( 2) | |
2 | Mačionis Jonas | 44:43 ( 9) | 1:19:37 ( 5) | |
3 | Uska Tomas | 41:13 ( 7) | 2:00:50 ( 7) | |
8 | Prienų SM, Prienai | LTU | 2:42:39 | |
1 | Raugevičius Martynas | 54:12 (14) | 54:12 (14) | |
2 | Marcinkevičius Robertas | 1:00:30 (13) | 1:54:42 (13) | |
3 | Beliūnas Vytautas | 47:57 ( 8) | 2:42:39 ( 8) | |
9 | Zarasų SM 2, Zarasai | LTU | 2:42:41 | |
1 | Artemjevas Vitalijus | 35:11 ( 4) | 35:11 ( 4) | |
2 | Kokanka Tomas | 52:35 (11) | 1:27:46 ( 9) | |
3 | Kazancevaitė Renata | 1:14:55 (12) | 2:42:41 ( 9) | |
10 | Olimpo SM 2, Panevėžys | LTU | 2:47:27 | |
1 | Jurevičius Antanas | 50:56 (13) | 50:56 (13) | |
2 | Jašinskas Tadas | 41:53 ( 8) | 1:32:49 (10) | |
3 | Rymas Šarūnas | 1:14:38 (11) | 2:47:27 (10) | |
11 | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | LTU | 3:21:25 | |
1 | Suchovej Vladas | 46:44 (12) | 46:44 (12) | |
2 | Busilaitė Sandra | 59:53 (12) | 1:46:37 (11) | |
3 | Paškevič Vitalijus | 1:34:48 (13) | 3:21:25 (11) | |
Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Kundelis Algirdas | 35:10 ( 3) | 35:10 ( 3) | |
2 | Truklickas Ramūnas | 38:38 ( 5) | 1:13:48 ( 3) | |
3 | Aleliūnas Vilius | dsq | dsq | |
Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Beresnevičius Domas | 40:21 ( 7) | 40:21 ( 7) | |
2 | Šidlauskis Bernardas | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Jokūbaitis Giedrius | 50:28 ( 9) | dsq | |
Telšių SM, Telšiai | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Stupelis Rimvydas | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Stupelis Romualdas | 34:00 ( 2) | dsq | |
3 | Platakis Audrius | 57:40 (10) | dsq | |
Alytaus SM, Alytus | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Čiupas Marius | 44:00 (11) | 44:00 (11) | |
2 | Gražulis Modestas | 1:07:08 (14) | 1:51:08 (12) | |
3 | Daugininkas Linas | dsq | dsq |