Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Klaipėda, 2005-07-06

Rezultatai

Grupė H40

Trasa 1 d. 6.8 km 20 KP, 2 d. 6.9 km 20 KP, 3 d. 3.0 km 16 KP, 4 d. 7.6 km 17 KP, 5 d. 7.6 km 18 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
1
Gipas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 3:01:38 37:13 (  2)46:14 (  1)16:46 (  2)40:52 (  3)40:33 (  1)
2
Paužas Antanas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:09:53 41:06 (10)49:52 (  5)16:33 (  1)40:04 (  2)42:18 (  2)
3
Vasilenok Vladimir BLROrion 3:10:08 35:48 (  1)48:26 (  2)19:32 (13)38:56 (  1)47:26 (11)
4
Jonauskas Genadijus LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 3:15:26 39:26 (  4)49:35 (  4)18:21 (  5)43:59 (  8)44:05 (  4)
5
Gvildys Jonas Gediminas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 3:16:11 39:44 (  7)49:02 (  3)18:13 (  4)41:53 (  5)47:19 (10)
6
Denisov Valeri BLRBELARUS 3:27:05 38:13 (  3)59:10 (12)19:03 (10)43:27 (  7)47:12 (  8)
7
Mockus Pranas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:30:19 41:31 (11)56:45 (  8)19:09 (11)46:22 (12)46:32 (  6)
8
Maldeikis Rimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 3:30:27 42:00 (12)57:15 (  9)18:58 (  9)45:02 (10)47:12 (  8)
9
Pečiūra Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:36:33 46:25 (19)56:21 (  7)20:40 (19)46:50 (14)46:17 (  5)
10
Retsloff Jorgen SWESoIK Hellas 3:37:54 40:59 (  9)1:09:05 (22)18:33 (  6)42:09 (  6)47:08 (  7)
11
Morozov Andrei BLRBELARUS 3:38:36 43:01 (14)56:15 (  6)18:50 (  8)46:20 (11)54:10 (15)
12
Grigorjevs Nikolajs LATStiga OK 3:44:04 39:39 (  5)1:17:05 (32)21:58 (28)41:22 (  4)44:00 (  3)
13
Kubaitis Arūnas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 3:44:31 42:01 (13)1:06:33 (19)17:35 (  3)46:26 (13)51:56 (12)
14
Grote Andreas SUIOLC SKOG Fribourg 3:45:19 44:03 (16)57:53 (11)18:37 (  7)49:24 (16)55:22 (18)
15
Wullschleger Rolf SUIOLG Chur 4:00:20 50:29 (29)1:00:17 (13)19:20 (12)48:56 (15)1:01:18 (34)
16
Bikelis Vytautas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 4:02:03 47:06 (21)1:03:20 (17)21:30 (24)54:19 (28)55:48 (20)
17
Frilander Heikki FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 4:02:10 52:33 (36)1:02:15 (15)20:35 (18)53:43 (25)53:04 (13)
18
Krivenki Anatoli BLRPraleska 4:02:15 46:10 (18)1:03:44 (18)22:47 (30)51:55 (19)57:39 (25)
19
Braatz Frank GERTreptower SV Berlin 4:06:26 52:15 (34)1:02:42 (16)20:08 (15)54:13 (27)57:08 (23)
20
Striūka Algirdas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 4:06:27 43:48 (15)1:16:16 (30)20:23 (16)44:06 (  9)1:01:54 (36)
21
Nyberg Kjell FINOK 77 4:08:51 53:11 (37)1:01:01 (14)24:15 (35)54:01 (26)56:23 (21)
22
Daly Ken GBRINT 4:11:51 52:17 (35)1:10:44 (24)20:29 (17)53:02 (24)55:19 (17)
23
Caban Paul GBRINT 4:21:53 53:30 (40)1:14:49 (27)24:19 (36)52:45 (23)56:30 (22)
24
Čiunka Vidmantas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 4:21:59 56:42 (43)1:08:50 (21)22:56 (31)54:52 (30)58:39 (27)
25
Misiūnas Valdas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 4:22:25 53:12 (38)1:16:22 (31)20:53 (22)56:22 (31)55:36 (19)
26
Bye Roar NORPWT Travel AS 4:26:02 50:05 (27)1:16:11 (29)21:02 (23)59:08 (37)59:36 (31)
27
Izotov Genadi BLRTractor 4:26:18 50:56 (30)1:08:48 (20)21:56 (27)1:05:36 (41)59:02 (28)
28
Dandens Viesturs LATAluksne OK 4:31:27 51:39 (32)1:09:44 (23)26:54 (43)1:00:39 (38)1:02:31 (38)
29
Mikalauskas Robertas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 4:31:40 46:41 (20)1:19:41 (35)24:28 (37)1:00:56 (39)59:54 (33)
30
Tuomi Pertti FINAskolan Urheilijat, AskU 4:31:45 53:21 (39)1:15:49 (28)26:02 (40)57:59 (33)58:34 (26)
31
Adomavičius Alvydas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 4:32:03 50:02 (26)1:19:40 (34)21:50 (26)58:21 (34)1:02:10 (37)
32
Saldžiūnas Zenonas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 4:33:01 51:20 (31)1:21:33 (36)25:41 (39)54:39 (29)59:48 (32)
33
Bark Ron ISRemek israel 4:42:17 50:24 (28)1:28:51 (39)27:36 (44)52:20 (21)1:03:06 (39)
34
Vozvišajevs Genadijs LATAzimuts OK 4:52:49 51:43 (33)1:17:54 (33)23:50 (33)1:12:24 (44)1:06:58 (41)
35
Lindberg Niko FINAskolan Urheilijat, AskU 4:56:27 1:08:26 (50)1:28:15 (38)26:06 (41)52:13 (20)1:01:27 (35)
36
Lazdauskas Rolandas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 5:05:21 59:37 (45)1:35:58 (42)31:56 (47)58:30 (35)59:20 (30)
37
Grublys Juozas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 5:55:07 59:49 (46)1:58:15 (47)29:34 (46)1:05:41 (42)1:21:48 (45)
  Serva Rimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 2:59:44 48:19 (23)dsq20:40 (19)51:37 (18)59:08 (29)
  Radzivonas Zenonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:00:16 46:07 (17)dsq22:05 (29)57:49 (32)54:15 (16)
  Šulskis Audronis LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 3:01:41 53:36 (41)dns19:38 (14)51:08 (17)57:19 (24)
  Arodz Edvard BLRKronan 3:40:14 49:12 (24)1:35:05 (41)23:36 (32)52:21 (22)dns
  Gaigals Mārtiņš LATZVOC 3:44:43 dsq1:13:54 (26)25:05 (38)1:02:28 (40)1:03:16 (40)
  Piktūrna Vidmantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 3:52:42 47:36 (22)1:12:10 (25)dsq59:00 (36)53:56 (14)
  Blomster Tony FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 4:32:06 dsq1:40:13 (44)29:20 (45)1:08:44 (43)1:13:49 (44)
  Šimek Miroslav CZEPriro Praha 5:21:48 1:08:11 (49)1:47:05 (46)dsq1:14:15 (45)1:12:17 (43)
  Valiūnas Jurgis LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:58:20 39:41 (  6)57:52 (10)20:47 (21)dnsdns
  Ragelis Antanas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:39:31 49:39 (25)1:25:47 (37)24:05 (34)dsqdns
  Tilvikas Edmundas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 3:02:52 58:11 (44)1:43:03 (45)21:38 (25)dnsdns
  Kasevičius Edmundas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 3:44:41 1:03:13 (48)1:31:51 (40)dsqdsq1:09:37 (42)
  Antonov Valeri BLRPraleska 1:20:23 54:03 (42)dsq26:20 (42)dnsdns
  Larsson Lars Ivar SWESoIK Hellas 2:41:02 1:01:41 (47)1:39:21 (43)dnsdsqdns
  Sereika Remigijus LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 40:08 40:08 (  8)dnsdnsdnsdns