Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Klaipėda, 2005-07-06

Rezultatai

Grupė H40

Trasa 6.9 km 20 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Gipas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 46:14 6:42
2
Vasilenok Vladimir BLROrion 48:26 7:01
3
Gvildys Jonas Gediminas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 49:02 7:06
4
Jonauskas Genadijus LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 49:35 7:11
5
Paužas Antanas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 49:52 7:14
6
Morozov Andrei BLRBELARUS 56:15 8:09
7
Pečiūra Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 56:21 8:10
8
Mockus Pranas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 56:45 8:13
9
Maldeikis Rimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 57:15 8:18
10
Valiūnas Jurgis LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 57:52 8:23
11
Grote Andreas SUIOLC SKOG Fribourg 57:53 8:23
12
Denisov Valeri BLRBELARUS 59:10 8:34
13
Wullschleger Rolf SUIOLG Chur 1:00:17 8:44
14
Nyberg Kjell FINOK 77 1:01:01 8:51
15
Frilander Heikki FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 1:02:15 9:01
16
Braatz Frank GERTreptower SV Berlin 1:02:42 9:05
17
Bikelis Vytautas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:03:20 9:11
18
Krivenki Anatoli BLRPraleska 1:03:44 9:14
19
Kubaitis Arūnas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 1:06:33 9:39
20
Izotov Genadi BLRTractor 1:08:48 9:58
21
Čiunka Vidmantas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:08:50 9:59
22
Retsloff Jorgen SWESoIK Hellas 1:09:05 10:01
23
Dandens Viesturs LATAluksne OK 1:09:44 10:06
24
Daly Ken GBRINT 1:10:44 10:15
25
Piktūrna Vidmantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:12:10 10:28
26
Gaigals Mārtiņš LATZVOC 1:13:54 10:43
27
Caban Paul GBRINT 1:14:49 10:51
28
Tuomi Pertti FINAskolan Urheilijat, AskU 1:15:49 10:59
29
Bye Roar NORPWT Travel AS 1:16:11 11:02
30
Striūka Algirdas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:16:16 11:03
31
Misiūnas Valdas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:16:22 11:04
32
Grigorjevs Nikolajs LATStiga OK 1:17:05 11:10
33
Vozvišajevs Genadijs LATAzimuts OK 1:17:54 11:17
34
Adomavičius Alvydas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:19:40 11:33
35
Mikalauskas Robertas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:19:41 11:33
36
Saldžiūnas Zenonas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:21:33 11:49
37
Ragelis Antanas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:25:47 12:26
38
Lindberg Niko FINAskolan Urheilijat, AskU 1:28:15 12:47
39
Bark Ron ISRemek israel 1:28:51 12:53
40
Kasevičius Edmundas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:31:51 13:19
41
Arodz Edvard BLRKronan 1:35:05 13:47
42
Lazdauskas Rolandas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:35:58 13:54
43
Larsson Lars Ivar SWESoIK Hellas 1:39:21 14:24
44
Blomster Tony FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 1:40:13 14:31
45
Tilvikas Edmundas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:43:03 14:56
46
Šimek Miroslav CZEPriro Praha 1:47:05 15:31
47
Grublys Juozas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:58:15 17:08
  Antonov Valeri BLRPraleska dsq  
  Serva Rimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys dsq  
  Radzivonas Zenonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai