Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Klaipėda, 2005-07-06

Rezultatai

Grupė HS

Trasa 1 d. 6.4 km 17 KP, 2 d. 6.2 km 18 KP, 3 d. 3.3 km 19 KP, 4 d. 7.4 km 15 KP, 5 d. 7.7 km 20 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
1
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:53:3531:21 (  1)43:54 (  2)16:19 (  1)40:26 (  3)41:35 (  1)
2
Šimėnas Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:04:5235:19 (  4)45:02 (  7)18:23 (  3)40:46 (  4)45:22 (  7)
3
Saunorius Dainoras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:07:4036:30 (  8)44:37 (  5)19:07 (  6)42:09 (11)45:17 (  6)
4
Pralgauskis Danielius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:08:0738:05 (11)43:53 (  1)22:26 (34)40:09 (  2)43:34 (  2)
5
Černiavskis Miroslavas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 3:08:1133:22 (  2)44:35 (  4)17:49 (  2)46:54 (22)45:31 (  8)
6
Markovas Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:12:1835:47 (  6)46:56 (  8)21:54 (27)42:06 (  9)45:35 (10)
7
Tamošaitis Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:16:2937:25 (  9)48:10 (10)20:06 (12)44:55 (15)45:53 (12)
8
Jokubauskis Kęstutis LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 3:22:2938:31 (14)56:27 (25)18:42 (  5)40:53 (  5)47:56 (17)
9
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 3:30:1941:09 (21)57:20 (28)21:47 (23)41:16 (  6)48:47 (20)
10
Valatka Andrius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 3:30:3540:32 (20)50:57 (12)20:55 (19)47:41 (26)50:30 (24)
11
Jusas Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 3:31:1449:26 (43)47:53 (  9)18:41 (  4)46:40 (21)48:34 (19)
12
Katarskis Aidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:31:2035:53 (  7)56:57 (26)21:51 (26)50:10 (36)46:29 (14)
13
Yakovlev Mikhail RUSKaliningrad 3:31:2737:32 (10)59:35 (38)19:35 (  8)46:38 (19)48:07 (18)
14
Platakis Audrius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 3:32:0938:30 (12)53:26 (19)21:11 (20)45:55 (18)53:07 (31)
15
Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 3:33:1640:09 (17)1:06:23 (50)22:35 (39)40:03 (  1)44:06 (  3)
16
Jovaišas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:34:0943:04 (28)58:26 (30)19:40 (  9)46:38 (19)46:21 (13)
17
Volungevičius Mantas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 3:35:2748:26 (41)51:54 (15)21:57 (28)47:24 (25)45:46 (11)
18
Ranonis Gediminas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 3:35:5741:13 (22)51:17 (14)21:25 (21)48:04 (28)53:58 (33)
19
Paukštė Mindaugas LTUorienteering.lt, Vilnius 3:38:5342:20 (25)54:27 (21)20:16 (15)49:22 (34)52:28 (30)
20
Korshunov Evgeni RUSKaliningrad 3:39:3238:30 (12)1:04:52 (47)21:49 (25)48:49 (32)45:32 (  9)
21
Ambraška Mantas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 3:40:0646:08 (33)55:00 (23)20:39 (17)49:30 (35)48:49 (21)
22
Brettschneider Moritz GERKaulsdorfer OLV 3:40:0843:55 (31)59:26 (36)25:53 (53)43:38 (14)47:16 (16)
23
Gapšys Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:42:0239:34 (16)53:00 (18)22:24 (33)47:59 (27)59:05 (51)
24
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 3:45:1040:16 (18)1:05:01 (48)20:31 (16)48:52 (33)50:30 (24)
25
Tūba Vilmantas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 3:45:4242:17 (24)50:18 (11)22:29 (37)56:07 (52)54:31 (36)
26
Kontautas Donatas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 3:46:2547:57 (40)56:21 (24)20:45 (18)47:13 (24)54:09 (35)
27
Berger Emil SWEMotala AIF OL 3:46:3242:38 (27)1:02:32 (42)22:31 (38)48:27 (30)50:24 (23)
28
Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 3:46:3340:26 (19)1:02:55 (43)19:55 (11)51:01 (39)52:16 (29)
29
Obernihin Igor BLROrion 3:46:5746:57 (37)53:33 (20)20:13 (14)55:35 (51)50:39 (26)
30
Purvys Virginijus LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 3:50:1951:28 (47)54:54 (22)21:48 (24)51:52 (42)50:17 (22)
31
Voveris Eiminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:52:3335:37 (  5)1:15:35 (54)23:17 (45)53:18 (45)44:46 (  4)
32
Žvirblis Arvydas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 3:53:4546:14 (34)58:29 (31)24:17 (48)50:47 (37)53:58 (33)
33
Vitkauskas Vytautas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:56:1745:55 (32)1:01:59 (41)22:27 (36)50:59 (38)54:57 (39)
34
Tirlikas Audrius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 3:59:4150:36 (45)1:02:58 (44)22:00 (30)52:10 (44)51:57 (28)
35
Petrevičius Aras LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 4:00:3142:11 (23)1:07:25 (51)22:45 (40)54:53 (48)53:17 (32)
36
Henriksson Markus SWELinköpings OK 4:04:0155:20 (55)56:58 (27)24:12 (46)48:23 (29)59:08 (52)
37
Jarošius Tadas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 4:06:1753:53 (53)59:19 (34)21:41 (22)54:25 (47)56:59 (46)
38
Veršinskas Ignas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 4:06:3447:18 (39)59:27 (37)22:45 (40)1:00:49 (65)56:15 (42)
39
Kalvelis Vladas LTU  4:07:0843:06 (29)59:25 (35)26:48 (56)1:00:29 (62)57:20 (47)
40
Ramanauskas Linas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 4:08:0251:12 (46)59:41 (39)23:10 (43)57:03 (55)56:56 (45)
41
Borg Tommy SWEVasterbergsslagens OL 4:10:0452:02 (48)58:14 (29)24:49 (50)57:10 (57)57:49 (48)
42
Ubartas Egidijus LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 4:12:2052:20 (50)1:04:08 (46)22:26 (34)58:47 (59)54:39 (37)
43
Šimeliauskas Robertas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 4:16:5452:07 (49)58:36 (32)23:06 (42)59:30 (60)1:03:35 (56)
44
Arasimavičius Justas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 4:17:0047:14 (38)1:24:33 (60)19:53 (10)47:11 (23)58:09 (49)
45
Sukackas Mindaugas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 4:17:2954:21 (54)1:03:58 (45)21:58 (29)55:06 (49)1:02:06 (54)
46
Šilkinis Jurgis LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 4:25:481:03:17 (62)1:08:34 (52)23:13 (44)52:00 (43)58:44 (50)
47
Pocius Audrius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 4:35:5855:26 (56)1:11:42 (53)27:35 (59)1:00:14 (61)1:01:01 (53)
48
Strekalov Alexandr RUSKaliningrad 4:42:061:03:16 (61)1:20:27 (58)25:22 (52)58:20 (58)54:41 (38)
49
Dzidzevičius Linas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 4:53:541:10:01 (67)1:30:45 (64)24:33 (49)53:25 (46)55:10 (41)
50
Zalepūga Donatas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 5:15:311:02:20 (60)1:19:49 (57)27:01 (58)1:13:51 (72)1:12:30 (62)
51
Sargautis Andrius LTU  5:25:2746:29 (35)2:03:33 (70)31:30 (64)57:09 (56)1:06:46 (57)
52
Leonovas Linas LTUTJM 5:39:421:07:23 (64)1:35:50 (67)26:53 (57)1:14:40 (74)1:14:56 (64)
53
Akelis Žilvinas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 5:57:281:40:48 (73)1:26:12 (61)31:56 (65)1:07:37 (69)1:10:55 (60)
54
Tamoševičius Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 6:01:461:18:41 (70)1:43:51 (69)29:51 (61)1:19:48 (77)1:09:35 (58)
55
Kalms Mikael SWELinköpings OK 6:07:351:44:50 (74)1:21:02 (59)32:56 (66)1:07:08 (68)1:21:39 (66)
56
Traubas Michailas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 6:31:451:30:39 (71)1:30:11 (63)34:32 (67)1:24:59 (78)1:31:24 (68)
57
Liokaitis Jonas LTUInterkomunikacijos 6:58:221:40:10 (72)2:06:28 (71)29:42 (60)1:16:54 (75)1:25:08 (67)
  Milašauskas Darius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:42:2242:29 (26)51:56 (16)19:22 (  7)48:35 (31)dns
  Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:51:2938:40 (15)44:54 (  6)dsq42:46 (13)45:09 (  5)
  Juodėnas Gytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:22:3456:29 (57)1:05:03 (49)24:13 (47)56:49 (54)dns
  Zhukouski Ilya BLRStandart 3:24:3648:34 (42)1:19:15 (56)20:06 (12)56:41 (53)dns
  Galdikas Robertas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 3:27:0452:59 (51)dns26:33 (55)1:04:18 (67)1:03:14 (55)
  Jauniškis Robertas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 3:28:5359:00 (58)1:01:05 (40)dns41:46 (  7)47:02 (15)
  Rutkauskas Vaidotas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:46:3353:51 (52)1:35:10 (66)22:20 (32)55:12 (50)dns
  Deksnys Dominykas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 4:09:551:14:44 (69)dsq30:30 (63)1:07:55 (70)1:16:46 (65)
  Borg Thomas SWEVasterbergsslagens OL 4:27:101:08:41 (65)1:33:56 (65)30:14 (62)1:14:19 (73)dns
  Pakarnis Vladas LTUInterkomunikacijos 5:29:501:11:01 (68)1:42:37 (68)dsq1:26:31 (79)1:09:41 (59)
  Vingis Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:59:49dnsdns22:12 (31)42:35 (12)55:02 (40)
  Saunorius Arūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:00:4334:50 (  3)44:07 (  3)dsq41:46 (  7)dns
  Kraučenkovas Mantas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 2:06:5850:07 (44)dsq25:00 (51)51:51 (41)dsq
  Leliašius Egidijus LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:17:5243:25 (30)52:20 (17)dsq42:07 (10)dns
  Lėlius Valdas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:30:381:03:41 (63)dsq26:09 (54)1:00:48 (64)dsq
  Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:33:15dsq51:01 (13)dsq45:29 (17)56:45 (43)
  Braškus Laurynas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 3:13:15dsq58:44 (33)dns1:00:31 (63)1:14:00 (63)
  Mertens Bert BELBorasca 3:19:2246:48 (36)1:30:00 (62)dsq1:02:34 (66)dns
  Haugen Øystein NORPWT Travel AS 3:28:021:00:33 (59)1:19:04 (55)dsq1:08:25 (71)dns
  Joneliūnas Gintautas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 3:41:221:09:54 (66)dnsdns1:19:07 (76)1:12:21 (61)
  Šnirpūnas Vincas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:35:59dnsdnsdns44:55 (15)51:04 (27)
  Sušinskas Žilvinas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:48:27dnsdnsdns51:35 (40)56:52 (44)