Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Klaipėda, 2005-07-06

Rezultatai

Grupės D16, D50

Trasa 4.8 km 16 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1D16Mikšytė Aušra LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 40:06 8:21
2D16Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 42:17 8:48
3D16Bagdonaitė Eidvilė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 43:08 8:59
4D50Ģipsle Ināra GBRThames valley 50:27 10:30
5D16Aniulytė Ieva LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 51:52 10:48
6D16Aniulytė Aida LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 53:24 11:07
7D16Andersen Julie NORHalden SK 54:33 11:21
8D16Maciulevičiūtė Indrė LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 55:16 11:30
9D16Macijauskaitė Simona LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 55:17 11:31
9D16Burova Ana RUSMysl, Moscow 55:17 11:31
11D16Žilovaitė Aušra LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 55:19 11:31
12D50Ulevičienė Jūratė LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 56:48 11:50
13D16Valutkevičiūtė Neringa LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 56:58 11:52
14D16Vīķe Laura LATKapa OK 57:46 12:02
15D16Barbashyna Alena BLRBELARUS 57:54 12:03
16D16Kazlaitė Raimonda LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 58:12 12:07
17D16Hope Ida NORPWT Travel AS 58:32 12:11
18D16Balčytė Elvina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:02:06 12:56
19D50Wickholm Rita FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 1:02:19 12:58
20D16Laurinavičiūtė Roberta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:02:23 12:59
21D16Kuzminova Olga LATStiga OK 1:03:12 13:10
22D16Turka Mārīte LATTOK TAKA 1:04:30 13:26
23D50Podolinskienė Violeta Sigita LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:05:07 13:33
24D50Rogovskaia Tatiana BLRPraleska 1:05:08 13:34
25D16Petraitytė Inga LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:05:24 13:37
26D50Krasuckienė Eglė LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:05:58 13:44
27D50Michailova Lida LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:06:02 13:45
28D50Dūdienė Violeta LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:06:23 13:49
29D16Nāgele Ieva LATKapa OK 1:06:56 13:56
30D16Gadliauskaitė Jogailė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:07:22 14:02
31D16Radzivonaitė Ieva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:08:01 14:10
32D16Genytė Modesta LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:08:06 14:11
33D16Jurevičiūtė Rasa LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:08:08 14:11
34D50Braziulienė Gražina LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:08:30 14:16
35D50Pačkauskienė Gražina LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:08:39 14:18
36D16Žymančiūtė Augustina LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:09:53 14:33
37D50Keinienė Laimutė LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:10:12 14:37
38D50Subačienė Irena LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 1:10:14 14:37
39D16Černeckytė Milda LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:11:00 14:47
40D50Usova Natalia RUSLuch, Tver 1:11:12 14:50
41D16Lopetaitė Greta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:11:27 14:53
42D16Vasiliauskaitė Vilma LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:11:41 14:56
43D16Kopland Maren NORPWT Travel AS 1:13:21 15:16
44D16Sakalauskaitė Miglė LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:13:41 15:21
45D50Stankevičiūtė Irena LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:13:54 15:23
46D16Vžezniauskaitė Eglė LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:15:15 15:40
47D16Klemkaitė Edita LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:15:30 15:43
48D16Riepniece Aija LATAluksne OK 1:15:59 15:49
49D16Kaunelytė Rasa LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 1:16:22 15:54
50D50Karvinen Liisa FINOH 1:16:37 15:57
51D16Velykytė Eglė LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:17:00 16:02
52D16Vasaitytė Gitana LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:19:38 16:35
53D16Trakumaitė Asta LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:19:40 16:35
54D16Savičenko Olga LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:19:41 16:36
55D16Žemaitytė Aistė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:19:52 16:38
56D16Lönnberg Jeanette FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 1:21:32 16:59
57D16Jonauskytė Ieva LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:21:42 17:01
58D16Korpela Anna FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 1:22:29 17:11
59D16Vaickutė Viktorija LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:22:43 17:13
60D16Daukšaitė Lauryna LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:23:31 17:23
61D50Andersson Margareta SWESoIK Hellas 1:24:12 17:32
62D50Kukhar Liudmila BLRTractor 1:25:18 17:46
63D50Avechkina Liubov BLRTractor 1:26:20 17:59
64D16Janulevičiūtė Justina LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:27:36 18:15
65D50Eidsether Kate NORRaumar o-lag 1:28:14 18:22
66D16Wickholm Frida FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 1:29:11 18:34
67D16Nemuraitė Gintarė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:29:44 18:41
68D16Grønhovd Marita NORPWT Travel AS 1:32:55 19:21
69D16Nemuraitė Eglė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:32:57 19:21
70D50Štaraitė Gražina LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:40:01 20:50
71D50Burdina Tamara RUSKaliningrad 1:45:13 21:55
72D16Ramančiuckaitė Ieva LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:45:53 22:03
73D50Lagerlund Marianne SWESoIK Hellas 1:46:25 22:10
74D16Uckutė Giedrė LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:46:47 22:14
75D16Beliūnaitė Sigita LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 1:55:39 24:05
76D16Lizikevičiūtė Justė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:57:01 24:22
77D50Nedvidkova Jitka CZEKrOB Rozmaryn Litomerice 2:15:53 28:18
 D50Tokvam Inger Beate NORRaumar o-lag dsq  
 D16Skeivytė Milda LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda dsq  
 D16Šadauskaitė Eglė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai