Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Klaipėda, 2005-07-06

Rezultatai

Grupės H35, H40

Trasa 6.9 km 20 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1H35Smilgius Audrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 42:58 6:13
2H40Gipas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 46:14 6:42
3H35Voveris Edgaras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 47:38 6:54
4H40Vasilenok Vladimir BLROrion 48:26 7:01
5H35Pääslane Priit ESTIlves 48:46 7:04
6H40Gvildys Jonas Gediminas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 49:02 7:06
7H40Jonauskas Genadijus LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 49:35 7:11
8H40Paužas Antanas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 49:52 7:13
9H35Zaicevas Giedrius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 50:18 7:17
10H35Visockas Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 53:34 7:45
11H35Bačkys Rolandas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 54:47 7:56
12H35Stabiņš Māris LATAzimuts OK 55:32 8:02
13H35Nijsten Noel BELBorasca 56:04 8:07
14H40Morozov Andrei BLRBELARUS 56:15 8:09
15H40Pečiūra Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 56:21 8:10
16H40Mockus Pranas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 56:45 8:13
17H40Maldeikis Rimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 57:15 8:17
18H35Tėvelis Ričardas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 57:25 8:19
19H40Valiūnas Jurgis LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 57:52 8:23
20H40Grote Andreas SUIOLC SKOG Fribourg 57:53 8:23
21H35Murashka Andrei BLROrion 58:11 8:25
22H35Budriūnas Justas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 58:31 8:28
23H40Denisov Valeri BLRBELARUS 59:10 8:34
24H35Olišauskas Raimondas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:00:07 8:42
25H35Komarovas Cezijus LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:00:11 8:43
26H40Wullschleger Rolf SUIOLG Chur 1:00:17 8:44
27H35Januškevičius Regimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:00:24 8:45
28H35Pipinys Aldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:00:33 8:46
29H35Matukas Arvydas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:00:51 8:49
30H40Nyberg Kjell FINOK 77 1:01:01 8:50
31H35Morkūnas Dainius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:01:27 8:54
32H35Bengtsson Anders SWEPan Kristianstad OK 1:01:45 8:56
33H40Frilander Heikki FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 1:02:15 9:01
34H40Braatz Frank GERTreptower SV Berlin 1:02:42 9:05
35H40Bikelis Vytautas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:03:20 9:10
36H40Krivenki Anatoli BLRPraleska 1:03:44 9:14
37H35Vidžiūnas Nerijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:03:49 9:14
38H35Michailovas Aleksandras LTUorienteering.lt, Vilnius 1:05:13 9:27
39H35Piatkovskis Ruslanas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:06:10 9:35
40H40Kubaitis Arūnas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 1:06:33 9:38
41H35Masilionis Remigijus LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:08:32 9:55
42H40Izotov Genadi BLRTractor 1:08:48 9:58
43H40Čiunka Vidmantas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:08:50 9:58
44H40Retsloff Jorgen SWESoIK Hellas 1:09:05 10:00
45H40Dandens Viesturs LATAluksne OK 1:09:44 10:06
46H40Daly Ken GBRINT 1:10:44 10:15
47H40Piktūrna Vidmantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:12:10 10:27
48H35Pretkelis Giedrius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:12:38 10:31
49H35Deltuva Audronis LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 1:13:38 10:40
50H40Gaigals Mārtiņš LATZVOC 1:13:54 10:42
51H35Kraujalis Audrius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:14:21 10:46
52H40Caban Paul GBRINT 1:14:49 10:50
53H35Kesa Margus LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:14:58 10:51
54H40Tuomi Pertti FINAskolan Urheilijat, AskU 1:15:49 10:59
55H40Bye Roar NORPWT Travel AS 1:16:11 11:02
56H40Striūka Algirdas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:16:16 11:03
57H40Misiūnas Valdas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:16:22 11:04
58H40Grigorjevs Nikolajs LATStiga OK 1:17:05 11:10
59H40Vozvišajevs Genadijs LATAzimuts OK 1:17:54 11:17
60H40Adomavičius Alvydas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:19:40 11:32
61H40Mikalauskas Robertas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:19:41 11:32
62H40Saldžiūnas Zenonas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:21:33 11:49
63H40Ragelis Antanas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:25:47 12:25
64H35Rubaževičius Jurgis LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:27:31 12:41
65H40Lindberg Niko FINAskolan Urheilijat, AskU 1:28:15 12:47
66H40Bark Ron ISRemek israel 1:28:51 12:52
67H40Kasevičius Edmundas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:31:51 13:18
68H35Nielsen Jørn NORPWT Travel AS 1:31:56 13:19
69H40Arodz Edvard BLRKronan 1:35:05 13:46
70H40Lazdauskas Rolandas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:35:58 13:54
71H35Kemp Graham GBRMAROC 1:39:00 14:20
72H40Larsson Lars Ivar SWESoIK Hellas 1:39:21 14:23
73H40Blomster Tony FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 1:40:13 14:31
74H40Tilvikas Edmundas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:43:03 14:56
75H40Šimek Miroslav CZEPriro Praha 1:47:05 15:31
76H40Grublys Juozas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:58:15 17:08
77H35Stenbro Pål NORPWT Travel AS 2:07:33 18:29
 H40Antonov Valeri BLRPraleska dsq  
 H35Freidenfelds Valters LATBriksnis SK dsq  
 H40Radzivonas Zenonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas dsq  
 H35Pašakinskas Romualdas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda dsq  
 H40Serva Rimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai