Moksleivių finalai
LTU, Aukštadvaris, Trakų r., 2005-06-10

Rezultatai

Grupė V18

Trasa 8.1 km 14 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:06:29 8:15
2
Vilkauskas Tomas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:07:05 8:19
  Beliūnas Vytautas LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 1:09:18 8:36
3
Mikšys Julius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:17:26 9:37
  Trimakas Gediminas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:18:01 9:41
4
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:18:58 9:48
5
Limantas Karolis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:19:30 9:52
  Uska Tomas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:19:43 9:54
  Stupelis Romualdas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:21:54 10:10
  Tamošaitis Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:23:06 10:19
6
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:23:18 10:20
7
Striūka Rapolas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:23:57 10:25
8
Songinas Vytautas LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:25:57 10:40
9
Stankevič Robertas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:26:48 10:46
10
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:27:58 10:55
11
Vilkelis Simas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:28:08 10:56
  Lekaveckas Mindaugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:30:44 11:16
12
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:31:01 11:18
13
Keina Linas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:32:43 11:31
14
Raugevičius Martynas LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 1:33:09 11:34
15
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:34:38 11:45
16
Vaišvilas Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:37:56 12:09
  Genys Daivaras LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:39:35 12:22
17
Kamarevcevas Eduardas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:39:59 12:25
18
Kantautas Marius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:44:28 12:58
19
Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:48:30 13:28
20
Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:50:04 13:40
21
Revinskas Deividas LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 1:50:55 13:46
22
Jašinskas Tadas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:51:15 13:49
23
Beresnevičius Domas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 2:02:30 15:13
24
Talandis Tomas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 2:07:47 15:52
  Šiema Šarūnas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 2:09:51 16:07
25
Briedis Vytautas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:14:22 16:41
26
Venckūnas Juozas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 2:18:29 17:12
27
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:23:10 17:47
28
Drungilas Paulius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2:30:15 18:39
29
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 2:31:13 18:47
30
Daugininkas Linas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2:34:51 19:14
31
Stasiulis Valentas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 2:39:53 19:51
  Gelžinis Laimonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  
  Juknevičius Mantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava dsq  
  Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė dsq  
  Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai dsq  
  Urbonas Vytautas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai