Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Druskininkai, 2005-10-15

Rezultatai

Grupė HA

Trasa 1 d. 11.1 km 25 KP, 2 d. 6.7 km 18 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:33:0059:25 (  1)33:35 (  1)
2
Girčys Egidijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:37:261:01:27 (  3)35:59 (  6)
3
Saunorius Arūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:37:291:01:05 (  2)36:24 (  9)
4
Gunnarsson Patrik LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:37:581:03:48 (  5)34:10 (  2)
5
Kamarūnas Vytautas LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 1:38:321:03:46 (  4)34:46 (  4)
6
Misins Sandis LATIK Auseklis 1:39:531:03:53 (  6)36:00 (  7)
7
Boguška Dalius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:40:211:05:40 (12)34:41 (  3)
8
Saunorius Dainoras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:41:021:03:59 (  7)37:03 (10)
9
Jusas Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:41:301:06:12 (13)35:18 (  5)
10
Jokubauskis Kęstutis LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 1:41:451:05:36 (11)36:09 (  8)
11
Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 1:42:361:04:12 (  8)38:24 (16)
12
Katarskis Aidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:42:511:04:27 (  9)38:24 (16)
13
Leliašius Egidijus LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:43:591:06:22 (14)37:37 (12)
14
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:47:541:04:56 (10)42:58 (30)
15
Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:49:231:10:01 (15)39:22 (19)
16
Lukauskas Mindaugas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:50:411:13:26 (21)37:15 (11)
17
Lukaševičius Viktoras LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 1:51:441:13:20 (20)38:24 (16)
18
Korshunov Evgeni RUSKaliningrad 1:51:451:11:55 (18)39:50 (20)
19
Černiavskis Miroslavas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:51:511:13:43 (22)38:08 (15)
20
Šumskas Gytis LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:52:351:14:39 (26)37:56 (13)
21
Paukštė Mindaugas LTUorienteering.lt, Vilnius 1:52:491:10:18 (16)42:31 (29)
22
Jovaišas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:54:561:14:03 (23)40:53 (23)
23
Markovas Paulius LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 1:55:251:14:49 (28)40:36 (22)
24
Petrevičius Aras LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:56:251:14:47 (27)41:38 (24)
25
Lomsargis Marius LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:58:381:16:12 (31)42:26 (28)
26
Baliutis Almantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:58:461:20:46 (37)38:00 (14)
27
Lepiksons Alvis LATIK Auseklis 1:59:271:15:20 (30)44:07 (34)
28
Gapšys Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:00:521:17:13 (32)43:39 (32)
29
Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:01:121:19:27 (34)41:45 (25)
30
Tūba Vilmantas LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 2:02:481:14:34 (24)48:14 (47)
31
Lepiksons Valdis LATIK Auseklis 2:02:541:14:58 (29)47:56 (46)
32
Volungevičius Mantas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 2:03:251:14:34 (24)48:51 (48)
33
Ranonis Gediminas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 2:03:421:11:26 (17)52:16 (52)
34
Vunderis Vilmantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:04:571:12:41 (19)52:16 (52)
35
Grašys Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 2:05:531:19:32 (35)46:21 (39)
36
Milašauskas Darius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:06:471:19:48 (36)46:59 (41)
37
Šegžda Teisutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:07:531:21:08 (39)46:45 (40)
38
Šnirpūnas Vincas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 2:08:351:25:10 (41)43:25 (31)
39
Strekalov Alexandr RUSKaliningrad 2:09:051:26:43 (43)42:22 (27)
40
Kontautas Donatas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:09:431:25:24 (42)44:19 (36)
41
Arasimavičius Justas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:11:041:24:05 (40)46:59 (41)
42
Alešauskas Vitalijus LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:12:221:18:56 (33)53:26 (56)
43
Pocius Audrius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2:12:251:20:50 (38)51:35 (51)
44
Šimeliauskas Robertas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:17:401:33:26 (51)44:14 (35)
45
Juodėnas Gytis LTUĄžuolas, Vilnius 2:18:451:31:08 (49)47:37 (44)
46
Jonytis Darius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:18:581:31:16 (50)47:42 (45)
47
Guardini Daniele LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:18:591:28:19 (45)50:40 (49)
48
Vingis Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2:20:211:35:56 (53)44:25 (37)
49
Bitautas Vitalijus LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:21:011:33:52 (52)47:09 (43)
50
Juška Giedrius LTUĄžuolas, Vilnius 2:21:141:35:56 (53)45:18 (38)
51
Sasnauskas Linas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:22:271:30:03 (47)52:24 (54)
52
Lazauskas Donatas LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 2:23:411:30:47 (48)52:54 (55)
53
Lėlius Valdas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:25:271:28:37 (46)56:50 (58)
54
Kalvelis Vladas LTU  2:27:221:36:13 (55)51:09 (50)
55
Stankevičius Saulius LTU  2:30:501:36:59 (56)53:51 (57)
56
Zalepūga Donatas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:49:111:42:10 (57)1:07:01 (60)
57
Stulgys Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:02:382:18:53 (59)43:45 (33)
58
Butenko Viktor RUSKaliningrad 3:11:092:07:40 (58)1:03:29 (59)
59
Yakovlev Mikhail RUSKaliningrad 40:19dsq40:19 (21)
60
Tugushev Sergei RUSKaliningrad 42:20dsq42:20 (26)
61
Siudikas Gediminas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:27:501:27:50 (44)dns