EYOC sprint + long
CZE, Šumperk, 2005-06-24

Rezultatai

Grupė W18

Trasa 2.4 km 16 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas min/km
1
Svobodna Šarka CZECzech Republic 70 12:34.4 5:14
2
Öry Eszter HUNHungary 63 12:37.2 5:16
3
Wicha Iwona POLPoland 58 12:41.1 5:17
4
Rozova Tatiana RUSRussia 55 13:02.2 5:26
5
Doležalova Monika CZECzech Republic 53 13:06.1 5:28
6
Hermanova Zuzana CZECzech Republic 51 13:21.2 5:34
7
Botian Anna BLRBelarus 49 13:29.3 5:37
8
Oleinichenkova Nina RUSRussia 48 13:32.3 5:38
9
Najman Natalia POLPoland 47 13:40.0 5:42
10
Machutova Lucie CZECzech Republic 46 13:40.6 5:42
11
Holmes Ruth GBRGreat Britain 45 13:54.5 5:48
12
Gil Sanchez Alicia ESPSpain 44 13:56.9 5:49
13
Ewiak Alicja POLPoland 43 13:58.1 5:49
14
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 42 13:59.2 5:50
15
Wyder Judith SUISwitzerland 41 14:15.1 5:56
16
Struhalova Olena UKRUkraine 40 14:16.7 5:57
17
Danylova Anastasia UKRUkraine 39 14:17.3 5:57
18
Barcikova Renata SVKSlovakia 38 14:17.8 5:57
19
Killmann Stephanie AUTAustria 37 14:19.3 5:58
20
Kraemer Jitka GERGermany 36 14:19.8 5:58
21
Hlavačikova Erika SVKSlovakia 35 14:20.5 5:59
22
Mathé Fanni HUNHungary 34 14:21.6 5:59
23
Grigonytė Ugnė LTULithuania 33 14:24.7 6:00
24
Steinemann Stefanie SUISwitzerland 32 14:26.7 6:01
25
Jahn Susann GERGermany 31 14:27.0 6:01
26
Zhyltsova Tatiana UKRUkraine 30 14:31.9 6:03
27
Skraustiņa Anete LATLatvia 29 14:39.3 6:06
28
Gutmann Grete ESTEstonia 28 14:40.5 6:07
29
Hrenkó Ivett HUNHungary 27 14:49.1 6:10
30
Guillén Escriba Carla ESPSpain 26 14:49.2 6:11
31
Doetsch Esther GERGermany 25 14:49.5 6:11
32
Trei Ly ESTEstonia 24 14:50.1 6:11
33
Hirv Eleri ESTEstonia 23 14:53.2 6:12
34
Molinier Lea FRAFrance 22 14:59.5 6:15
35
Mihailova Krista LATLatvia 21 15:01.1 6:15
36
Brandt Maike GERGermany 20 15:07.8 6:18
37
Nagy Melinda ROURomania 19 15:10.0 6:19
38
Akstinaitė Gytautė LTULithuania 18 15:15.1 6:21
39
Turka Janeta LATLatvia 17 15:19.0 6:23
40
Ruivo Catarina PORPortugal 16 15:23.5 6:25
41
Mendel Tatiana RUSRussia 15 15:24.1 6:25
42
Koledzo Lina BLRBelarus 14 15:25.8 6:26
43
Maggioni Federica ITAItaly 13 15:26.7 6:26
44
Barlet Gaelle FRAFrance 12 15:27.8 6:27
45
Drewniowska Lucyna POLPoland 11 15:41.2 6:32
46
Hill Tessa GBRGreat Britain 10 15:43.7 6:33
47
Blomquist Stefanie GBRGreat Britain 9 15:50.4 6:36
48
Zacharenko Viktorija LTULithuania 8 15:51.9 6:37
49
Papillon Cécile FRAFrance 7 15:57.1 6:39
50
Rafols Perramon Ona ESPSpain 6 16:06.6 6:43
51
Agova Iva BULBulgaria 5 16:06.8 6:43
52
Pechur Alena BLRBelarus 4 16:07.4 6:43
53
Zah Ghit Ioana ROURomania 3 16:09.9 6:44
54
Memo Federica ITAItaly 2 16:15.6 6:47
55
Casalinho Patricia PORPortugal 1 16:34.3 6:54
56
Ražaitytė Gabija LTULithuania 1 16:37.9 6:56
57
Brālīte Anna LATLatvia 1 16:45.3 6:59
58
Rogl Franziska AUTAustria 1 16:57.2 7:04
59
Kytsman Maryana UKRUkraine 1 17:08.7 7:09
60
Azevedo Mara PORPortugal 1 17:10.7 7:09
61
Harreither Agnes AUTAustria 1 17:11.6 7:10
62
Cunico Giulia ITAItaly 1 17:38.9 7:21
63
Rooni Kati ESTEstonia 1 17:54.4 7:28
64
Zhecheva Zlatimira BULBulgaria 1 18:03.1 7:31
65
Klopovskaia Anastasia BLRBelarus 1 18:03.6 7:32
66
Danila Andreea ROURomania 1 18:12.7 7:35
67
Bombalova Evelina BULBulgaria 1 18:24.1 7:40
68
Bernik Jerica SLOSlovenia 1 18:56.9 7:54
69
Radosavljevic Vedrana SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1 19:33.7 8:09
70
Kamenarova Emanuela BULBulgaria 1 20:21.4 8:29
71
Hodkinson Rose GBRGreat Britain 1 20:31.6 8:33
72
Toporkova Svetlana RUSRussia 1 22:51.7 9:32
73
Auer Monica ROURomania 1 26:45.6 11:09
  Mrak Diana Golob SLOSlovenia   dsq  
  Tas Katalin HUNHungary   dsq  
  Feer Sonja SUISwitzerland   dsq  
  Hauswirth Sabine SUISwitzerland   dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai