dbtopas login
EYOC sprint + long → Rezultatai

CZE
CZE, Šumperk, 2005-06-24

Grupės W16

Trasa 5.0 km 13 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1W16Bochenkova Ivana
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 40:54 8:10
2W16Prochazkova Michaela
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 43:14 8:38
3W16Ukhorskaia Natalia
RUS
RUS
Russia 44:52 8:58
4W16Hlavova Jindra
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 45:20 9:04
5W16Feer Isabelle
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 45:43 9:08
6W16Tritschler Sophie
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 46:35 9:19
7W16Obstetar Perrine
FRA
FRA
France 47:05 9:25
8W16Liapsina Nadezhda
RUS
RUS
Russia 48:48 9:45
9W16Jirčakova Martina
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 48:59 9:47
10W16Péley Dorottya
HUN
HUN
Hungary 50:48 10:09
11W16Leloup Marine
FRA
FRA
France 51:12 10:14
12W16Mikšytė Aušra
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 51:42 10:20
13W16Aebi Bettina
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 52:08 10:25
14W16Böhm Marie Christine
GER
GER
Germany 53:13 10:38
15W16Juras Sandra
GER
GER
Germany 53:50 10:46
16W16Gajda Monika
POL
POL
Poland 53:57 10:47
17W16Fershalova Karina
RUS
RUS
Russia 54:30 10:54
18W16Taba Nele
EST
EST
Estonia 55:03 11:00
19W16Gaillard Ambre
FRA
FRA
France 57:12 11:26
20W16Blagodarna Inna
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 57:46 11:33
21W16Tikhonova Anastasia
RUS
RUS
Russia 58:09 11:37
22W16Bagdonaitė Eidvilė
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 58:21 11:40
23W16Borisova Greta
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 58:38 11:43
24W16Stucki Ilona Alexandra
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 58:58 11:47
25W16Parkhomenko Oleksandra
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 59:18 11:51
26W16Elstner Elisa
AUT
AUT
Austria 59:30 11:54
27W16Kradischnig Carina
AUT
AUT
Austria 59:31 11:54
28W16Popescu Adina Monica
ROU
ROU
Romania 59:39 11:55
29W16Fritsche Anne
GER
GER
Germany 59:41 11:56
30W16Zsigmond Vanda
HUN
HUN
Hungary 1:00:26 12:05
31W16Žymančiūtė Augustina
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:01:08 12:13
32W16Scalet Nicole
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:01:21 12:16
33W16Mayrhofer Ulla
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:01:32 12:18
34W16Aedmäe Triin
EST
EST
Estonia 1:01:40 12:20
35W16Majchrzak Marta
POL
POL
Poland 1:01:41 12:20
35W16Koós Brigitta
HUN
HUN
Hungary 1:01:41 12:20
37W16Torggler Jutta
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:01:44 12:20
37W16Kršiakova Jana
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 1:01:44 12:20
39W16Lange Maria
GER
GER
Germany 1:02:24 12:28
40W16Spiegel Heike
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:02:51 12:34
41W16Korimova Ivana
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 1:02:54 12:34
42W16Vīķe Laura
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:03:22 12:40
43W16Helminiak Magdalena
POL
POL
Poland 1:03:41 12:44
44W16Shkutava Alena
BLR
BLR
Belarus 1:03:55 12:47
45W16Keremidchieva Viktoria
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 1:04:35 12:55
46W16Bertóti Regina
HUN
HUN
Hungary 1:04:51 12:58
47W16Danailova Simona
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 1:05:09 13:01
48W16Pruss Maria
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:05:21 13:04
49W16Freimane Marita
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:05:23 13:04
50W16Palopääl Maris
EST
EST
Estonia 1:05:29 13:05
51W16Driutova Iryna
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 1:06:19 13:15
52W16Morawska Urszula
POL
POL
Poland 1:06:28 13:17
53W16Rico Mira Luisa
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:06:46 13:21
54W16Pandis Hannula Katrin
EST
EST
Estonia 1:06:47 13:21
55W16Tudoran Andreea
ROU
ROU
Romania 1:07:15 13:27
56W16Toteva Sofia
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 1:09:27 13:53
57W16Benyk Viktoria
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 1:09:37 13:55
58W16Puriņa Anna
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:12:36 14:31
59W16Barsan Madalina
ROU
ROU
Romania 1:13:47 14:45
60W16Pretnar Tanja
SLO
SLO
Slovenia 1:14:35 14:55
61W16Belešova Zuzana
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 1:15:35 15:07
62W16Barbashyna Alena
BLR
BLR
Belarus 1:16:02 15:12
63W16Lūsa Vieda
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:16:12 15:14
64W16Mihalova Daša
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 1:16:26 15:17
65W16Sa Isabel
POR
POR
Portugal 1:18:42 15:44
66W16Costa Joana
POR
POR
Portugal 1:20:16 16:03
67W16Serrallonga Arqués Anna
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:23:43 16:44
68W16Pilipenka Natasha
BLR
BLR
Belarus 1:27:45 17:33
69W16Moreira Mariana
POR
POR
Portugal 1:38:01 19:36
70W16Peris Camus Maria
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:45:01 21:00
 W16Gvildytė Teklė Emilija
LTU
LTU
Lithuania dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai