dbtopas login
EYOC sprint + long → Rezultatai

CZE
CZE, Šumperk, 2005-06-24

Grupės M16

Trasa 7.3 km 18 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1M16Zimmermann Jakub
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 56:19 7:42
2M16Hajek Daniel
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 57:19 7:51
3M16Pauliņš Artūrs
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:03:11 8:39
4M16Hubmann Martin
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:03:27 8:41
5M16Györgyi Ambró Gergely
HUN
HUN
Hungary 1:03:54 8:45
6M16Klusaček Matej
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:04:16 8:48
7M16Kyburz Matthias
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:04:24 8:49
8M16Morawski Jacek
POL
POL
Poland 1:04:59 8:54
9M16Pranckaitis Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:05:11 8:55
10M16Brandt Christoph
GER
GER
Germany 1:05:22 8:57
11M16Fleurent Théo
FRA
FRA
France 1:06:13 9:04
12M16Jasiński Maciej
POL
POL
Poland 1:06:14 9:04
13M16Bednarik Antonin
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:06:26 9:06
14M16Kork Kaspar
EST
EST
Estonia 1:06:31 9:06
15M16Ruzhevych Sergiy
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 1:07:03 9:11
16M16Raimbault Juste
FRA
FRA
France 1:07:05 9:11
17M16Olhava Rastislav
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 1:07:20 9:13
18M16Fedatsenka Siarhei
BLR
BLR
Belarus 1:07:45 9:16
19M16Sild Lauri
EST
EST
Estonia 1:07:47 9:17
20M16Hewelt Maciej
POL
POL
Poland 1:07:58 9:18
21M16Turcsan Gabor
HUN
HUN
Hungary 1:08:04 9:19
22M16Vaszi Benedek
ROU
ROU
Romania 1:08:50 9:25
23M16Majlath Martin
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 1:08:55 9:26
24M16Tambasov Yuri
BLR
BLR
Belarus 1:09:18 9:29
25M16Jubelis Andris
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:10:24 9:38
26M16Sauter Philipp
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:11:50 9:50
27M16Merdyanov Viktor
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 1:11:55 9:51
28M16Vasiliev Sergei
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:12:14 9:53
29M16Guggenberger Tobias
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:12:28 9:55
30M16Bosina Joachim
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:12:32 9:56
31M16Dallavalle Roberto
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:12:48 9:58
32M16Abderraman Elena Nabil
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:13:16 10:02
33M16Ringot Mathieu
FRA
FRA
France 1:13:51 10:06
34M16Grozdanov Ognyan
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 1:13:57 10:07
35M16Fortunato Jorge
POR
POR
Portugal 1:14:20 10:10
36M16Ziemelis Ivars
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:14:32 10:12
36M16Hohl Christian
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:14:32 10:12
38M16Gabitov Rinat
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:14:44 10:14
39M16Ivanov Sergey
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:15:00 10:16
40M16Martin De Los Rios Daniel
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:15:01 10:16
41M16Oleynik Denis
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:15:17 10:18
42M16Kokanka Tomas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:16:20 10:27
43M16Romao Tiago Cantante
POR
POR
Portugal 1:16:58 10:32
44M16Friedrichs Bjarne
GER
GER
Germany 1:17:42 10:38
45M16Stefański Dawid
POL
POL
Poland 1:18:29 10:45
46M16Asmolov Oleksii
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 1:19:37 10:54
47M16Nilsson Simkovics Erik
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:19:58 10:57
48M16Schuh Thomas
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:21:06 11:06
49M16Dzedavets Yauheni
BLR
BLR
Belarus 1:22:10 11:15
50M16Heinmann Kristo
EST
EST
Estonia 1:22:13 11:15
51M16Topchu Ilkmen
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 1:22:21 11:16
52M16Vidzikauskas Tadas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:22:24 11:17
53M16Papuga Miroslav
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 1:23:04 11:22
54M16Mets Marton
HUN
HUN
Hungary 1:23:36 11:27
55M16Mockus Aivaras
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:24:51 11:37
56M16Kempe Fabian
GER
GER
Germany 1:26:34 11:51
57M16Kuzyk Roman
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 1:26:38 11:52
58M16Diogo Miguel
POR
POR
Portugal 1:26:46 11:53
59M16Lupa Razvan
ROU
ROU
Romania 1:27:30 11:59
60M16Pires Tiago
POR
POR
Portugal 1:29:04 12:12
61M16Kuzman Zsolt
HUN
HUN
Hungary 1:29:21 12:14
62M16Sbrizzi Michael
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:29:58 12:19
63M16Kluge William
GER
GER
Germany 1:30:02 12:20
64M16Martinez Torro Juan Pedro
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:30:26 12:23
65M16Georgiev Pavel
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 1:31:20 12:30
66M16Dišlers Kārlis
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:31:25 12:31
67M16Cristea Cristian
ROU
ROU
Romania 1:34:35 12:57
68M16Simonin Nicolas
IRL
IRL
Ireland 1:35:30 13:04
69M16Biloshytskyy Viktor
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 1:36:18 13:11
70M16Makeienka Mihail
BLR
BLR
Belarus 1:39:11 13:35
71M16Sokol Tomaš
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 1:40:22 13:44
72M16Merida Sanchis Juan Manuel
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:46:21 14:34
73M16Short Ruairi
IRL
IRL
Ireland 1:47:47 14:45
74M16Misic Nikola
SCG
SCG
Serbia and Montenegro 1:55:18 15:47
75M16Kranjc Nace
SLO
SLO
Slovenia 1:55:41 15:50
76M16Bignami Luca
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:58:33 16:14
77M16Grah Blaž
SLO
SLO
Slovenia 1:58:49 16:16
78M16Zmrzlikar Jure
SLO
SLO
Slovenia 2:06:07 17:16
79M16Oblak Janij
SLO
SLO
Slovenia 2:06:59 17:23
 M16Olteanu Andrei
ROU
ROU
Romania dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai