Vieta, Etapas | Komanda, Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Laikas, Etape | Po etapo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | LTU | 1:54:15 | |
1 | Šulčienė Jolanta | 33:32 ( 2) | 33:32 ( 2) | |
2 | Vosyliūtė Diana | 42:57 ( 4) | 1:16:29 ( 3) | |
3 | Sargautytė Ieva | 37:46 ( 2) | 1:54:15 ( 1) | |
2 | Medeina OK, Kaunas | LTU | 1:57:15 | |
1 | Paulauskienė Renata | 35:15 ( 5) | 35:15 ( 5) | |
2 | Misiūnaitė Asta | 45:29 ( 5) | 1:20:44 ( 5) | |
3 | Ražaitienė Jolanta | 36:31 ( 1) | 1:57:15 ( 2) | |
3 | Takas OK, Kaunas | LTU | 1:57:42 | |
1 | Vasyliūtė Ugnė | 34:12 ( 3) | 34:12 ( 3) | |
2 | Bartkevičienė Aušra | 42:04 ( 2) | 1:16:16 ( 2) | |
3 | Martusevičiūtė Edita | 41:26 ( 5) | 1:57:42 ( 3) | |
4 | SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 1:58:51 | |
1 | Žemaitytė Neringa | 35:06 ( 4) | 35:06 ( 4) | |
2 | Rybakovaitė Kristina | 38:53 ( 1) | 1:13:59 ( 1) | |
3 | Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė | 44:52 ( 7) | 1:58:51 ( 4) | |
5 | Dainava OK, Alytus | LTU | 2:02:46 | |
1 | Arlauskaitė Ernesta | 37:39 ( 6) | 37:39 ( 6) | |
2 | Masevičiūtė Kristina | 45:40 ( 7) | 1:23:19 ( 6) | |
3 | Paužaitė Sandra | 39:27 ( 3) | 2:02:46 ( 5) | |
6 | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | LTU | 2:04:40 | |
1 | Zacharenko Viktorija | 40:38 (11) | 40:38 (11) | |
2 | Valaitė Indrė | 42:53 ( 3) | 1:23:31 ( 7) | |
3 | Voverienė Giedrė | 41:09 ( 4) | 2:04:40 ( 6) | |
7 | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | LTU | 2:17:57 | |
1 | Žilinskaitė Jonė | 38:19 ( 9) | 38:19 ( 9) | |
2 | Ivanauskaitė Rasa | 57:47 (11) | 1:36:06 (11) | |
3 | Eigėlytė Asta | 41:51 ( 6) | 2:17:57 ( 7) | |
8 | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | LTU | 2:25:44 | |
1 | Lukošiūtė Ieva | 40:18 (10) | 40:18 (10) | |
2 | Beresnevičiūtė Eglė | 52:48 ( 8) | 1:33:06 ( 9) | |
3 | Merkelytė Roberta | 52:38 ( 8) | 2:25:44 ( 8) | |
9 | Takas OK, KTU-O, Kaunas | LTU | 2:29:00 | |
1 | Baltriukaitė Ieva | 37:47 ( 7) | 37:47 ( 7) | |
2 | Izokaitytė Giedrė | 55:47 (10) | 1:33:34 (10) | |
3 | Balčiūnaitė Lina | 55:26 ( 9) | 2:29:00 ( 9) | |
10 | SM Gaja 2, Kaunas | LTU | 2:33:49 | |
1 | Farmonikaitė Janė | 38:08 ( 8) | 38:08 ( 8) | |
2 | Čečinaitė Lina | 53:40 ( 9) | 1:31:48 ( 8) | |
3 | Saulėnienė Jolanta | 1:02:01 (11) | 2:33:49 (10) | |
11 | Dainava OK 2, Alytus | LTU | 2:55:47 | |
1 | Paspirgėlytė Agnė | 49:58 (12) | 49:58 (12) | |
2 | Gulbinaitė Auksė | 1:07:00 (12) | 1:56:58 (12) | |
3 | Mačiulytė Irina | 58:49 (10) | 2:55:47 (11) | |
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Morkūnienė Daiva | 33:01 ( 1) | 33:01 ( 1) | |
2 | Ptašekaitė Rasa | 45:32 ( 6) | 1:18:33 ( 4) |