Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Bendoriškė, 2005-06-05

Rezultatai

Grupė V45

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU1:50:14 1Tamulionis Vytautas40:08 (  3)40:08 (  3)
2Ūsas Gintautas36:04 (  1)1:16:12 (  1)
3Mikšys Eugenijus34:02 (  1)1:50:14 (  1)
2
Saulė OK 2, Vilnius LTU1:54:55 1Kazlauskas Donatas37:53 (  1)37:53 (  1)
2Valiūnas Kostas41:17 (  3)1:19:10 (  2)
3Abramikas Kęstutis35:45 (  2)1:54:55 (  2)
3
Labirintas OK, Vilnius LTU2:01:17 1Ulevičius Henrikas40:34 (  4)40:34 (  4)
2Marozas Saulius42:34 (  4)1:23:08 (  3)
3Sysas Algirdas38:09 (  3)2:01:17 (  3)
4
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:05:04 1Pranskevičius Stasys39:39 (  2)39:39 (  2)
2Veršinskas Romualdas44:04 (  7)1:23:43 (  4)
3Vilkelis Jonas41:21 (  4)2:05:04 (  4)
5
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:16:16 1Bagdonas Antanas50:13 (  7)50:13 (  7)
2Mikaitis Rimantas43:43 (  6)1:33:56 (  5)
3Izokaitis Ričardas42:20 (  5)2:16:16 (  5)
6
Saulė OK, Vilnius LTU2:22:14 1Karnavičius Jurgis51:17 (  8)51:17 (  8)
2Rakštikas Povilas43:10 (  5)1:34:27 (  7)
3Vasilevičius Juozas47:47 (  8)2:22:14 (  6)
7
Devyni OK, Vilnius LTU2:24:22 1Zlatkus Ričardas46:55 (  5)46:55 (  5)
2Baleišis Kęstutis47:09 (11)1:34:04 (  6)
3Gervė Juozas50:18 (13)2:24:22 (  7)
8
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:25:16 1Janušauskas Kazys56:28 (12)56:28 (12)
2Kutka Rimvydas45:02 (  8)1:41:30 (11)
3Pocius Remigijus43:46 (  7)2:25:16 (  8)
9
Labirintas OK 3, Vilnius LTU2:28:07 1Krasuckis Rimantas57:33 (14)57:33 (14)
2Cicėnas Rimantas46:56 (10)1:44:29 (12)
3Riabovas Vytautas43:38 (  6)2:28:07 (  9)
10
Labirintas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:28:09 1Eigėlis Rimantas53:23 (10)53:23 (10)
2Eimaitis Bernardas45:05 (  9)1:38:28 (  8)
3Dūda Kostas49:41 (11)2:28:09 (10)
11
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTU2:30:27 1Kraujelis Jonas53:29 (11)53:29 (11)
2Šironas Virgilijus47:46 (12)1:41:15 (  9)
3Šerelis Vytautas49:12 (  9)2:30:27 (11)
12
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:31:13 1Paspirgėlis Algimantas1:02:43 (15)1:02:43 (15)
2Dinda Mindaugas38:33 (  2)1:41:16 (10)
3Gylys Edmundas49:57 (12)2:31:13 (12)
13
Krantas OK, Panevėžys LTU2:39:56 1Stunža Egidijus52:11 (  9)52:11 (  9)
2Dauderis Rimantas58:16 (13)1:50:27 (13)
3Melaika Donatas49:29 (10)2:39:56 (13)
14
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU3:20:32 1Baranauskas Valdas47:57 (  6)47:57 (  6)
2Gurvičius Jonas1:38:40 (15)2:26:37 (15)
3Dambrauskas Algimantas53:55 (14)3:20:32 (14)
  Labirintas OK 4, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Paknys Raimondas57:18 (13)57:18 (13)
2Tuleika Jurgis1:02:53 (14)2:00:11 (14)