Vieta, Etapas | Komanda, Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Laikas, Etape | Po etapo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 1:36:25 | |
1 | Misiūnas Justas | 30:14 ( 3) | 30:14 ( 3) | |
2 | Preikša Algirdas | 30:24 ( 2) | 1:00:38 ( 1) | |
3 | Tarasovas Laimis | 35:47 ( 5) | 1:36:25 ( 1) | |
2 | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | LTU | 1:43:34 | |
1 | Jukna Vytautas | 30:24 ( 5) | 30:24 ( 5) | |
2 | Bložis Vaidotas | 33:35 ( 4) | 1:03:59 ( 4) | |
3 | Čivilis Arminas | 39:35 ( 7) | 1:43:34 ( 2) | |
3 | Prienų KKSC, Prienai | LTU | 1:51:18 | |
1 | Deltuva Arnas | 30:18 ( 4) | 30:18 ( 4) | |
2 | Kurtovas Kasparas | 30:22 ( 1) | 1:00:40 ( 2) | |
3 | Laukaitis Erikas | 50:38 ( 9) | 1:51:18 ( 3) | |
4 | Plungės SM, Plungė | LTU | 1:51:20 | |
1 | Kusas Aurimas | 29:48 ( 1) | 29:48 ( 1) | |
2 | Alminas Mindaugas | 30:58 ( 3) | 1:00:46 ( 3) | |
3 | Alminas Rimvydas | 50:34 ( 8) | 1:51:20 ( 4) | |
5 | SM Gaja 2, Kaunas | LTU | 1:57:02 | |
1 | Preikša Augustas | 42:05 ( 8) | 42:05 ( 8) | |
2 | Mileckas Gintaras | 39:32 ( 6) | 1:21:37 ( 6) | |
3 | Kuprusevičius Rokas | 35:25 ( 4) | 1:57:02 ( 5) | |
6 | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | LTU | 1:59:36 | |
1 | Petrošius Augustas | 44:42 ( 9) | 44:42 ( 9) | |
2 | Žičkus Žygimantas | 46:06 ( 9) | 1:30:48 ( 8) | |
3 | Žymančius Valentas | 28:48 ( 2) | 1:59:36 ( 6) | |
7 | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | LTU | 1:59:45 | |
1 | Amosenko Nikita | 46:04 (11) | 46:04 (11) | |
2 | Pusvaškis Šarūnas | 50:15 (12) | 1:36:19 (11) | |
3 | Staišiūnas Viktoras | 23:26 ( 1) | 1:59:45 ( 7) | |
8 | Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | LTU | 2:00:11 | |
1 | Bakšys Andrius | 30:10 ( 2) | 30:10 ( 2) | |
2 | Maumevičius Žymantas | 1:01:09 (16) | 1:31:19 ( 9) | |
3 | Keršulis Minvydas | 28:52 ( 3) | 2:00:11 ( 8) | |
9 | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | LTU | 2:12:05 | |
1 | Akelis Liudvikas | 45:41 (10) | 45:41 (10) | |
2 | Keršulis Giedrius | 50:03 (11) | 1:35:44 (10) | |
3 | Janušauskas Lukas | 36:21 ( 6) | 2:12:05 ( 9) | |
10 | Kazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda | LTU | 2:42:43 | |
1 | Ambrasas Arimantas | 41:00 ( 6) | 41:00 ( 6) | |
2 | Krašauskas Simas | 49:47 (10) | 1:30:47 ( 7) | |
3 | Narbutaitis Aivaras | 1:11:56 (12) | 2:42:43 (10) | |
Alytaus SRC, Alytus | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Fišeris Edvinas | 41:47 ( 7) | 41:47 ( 7) | |
2 | Mikelionis Artūras | 39:45 ( 7) | 1:21:32 ( 5) | |
Neringos SM, Neringa | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Pokoniečnas Henrikas | 1:11:51 (13) | 1:11:51 (13) | |
2 | Raugaitė Raminta | 37:35 ( 5) | 1:49:26 (13) | |
Zarasų SM - Prienų KKSC - Jurbarko KKSC | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Kokanka Paulius | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Gecevičius Paulius | 44:34 ( 8) | dsq | |
3 | Stalgys Vainius | 57:49 (11) | dsq | |
Vilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Kiseliauskas Tadas | 50:00 (12) | 50:00 (12) | |
2 | Mickevičius Edgaras | 53:17 (14) | 1:43:17 (12) | |
3 | Rudis Ernestas | dsq | dsq | |
LJTC, Vilnius | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Jonis Vladas | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Larinas Darius | 52:21 (13) | dsq | |
3 | Sledžius Donatas | 51:03 (10) | dsq | |
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Degimas Martynas | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Maslauskas Modestas | 58:37 (15) | dsq | |
3 | Piktūrna Jonas | dsq | dsq |