Vilniaus estafetė
LTU, Žalieji ežerai, Vilnius, 2005-04-24

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 19 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU2:17:20 1Smilgius Audrius42:26 (  4)42:26 (  4)
2Voveris Edgaras49:54 (  4)1:32:20 (  2)
3Rimkus Mantas45:00 (  1)2:17:20 (  1)
2
Apuokas OK, Vilnius LTU2:19:13 1Kazlauskas Tadas44:22 (  7)44:22 (  7)
2Barkauskas Aidas47:29 (  1)1:31:51 (  1)
3Ramoška Skirmantas47:22 (  3)2:19:13 (  2)
3
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:27:40 1Leliašius Egidijus47:02 (11)47:02 (11)
2Paužas Antanas48:39 (  3)1:35:41 (  6)
3Paužas Henrikas51:59 (  6)2:27:40 (  3)
4
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:29:43 1Mickus Donatas45:45 (  9)45:45 (  9)
2Girčys Egidijus58:26 (  7)1:44:11 (  8)
3Bacys Modestas45:32 (  2)2:29:43 (  4)
5
orienteering.lt, Vilnius LTU2:46:20 1Michailovas Andrius47:17 (12)47:17 (12)
2Stupelis Romualdas48:01 (  2)1:35:18 (  5)
3Paukštė Mindaugas1:11:02 (13)2:46:20 (  5)
6
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU2:47:04 1Andrėkus Saulius44:14 (  6)44:14 (  6)
2Preibys Andrius59:59 (  9)1:44:13 (  9)
3Kiela Dainius1:02:51 (  7)2:47:04 (  6)
7
VGTU, Vilnius LTU2:48:49 1Matijošaitis Tomas42:11 (  3)42:11 (  3)
2Kontautas Donatas1:01:52 (10)1:44:03 (  7)
3Buožys Egidijus1:04:46 (10)2:48:49 (  7)
8
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:49:14 1Juozulevičius Mantas47:01 (10)47:01 (10)
2Bogužinskas Tomas59:09 (  8)1:46:10 (10)
3Veršinskas Tomas1:03:04 (  8)2:49:14 (  8)
9
Apuokas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:58:26 1Jauniškis Robertas45:24 (  8)45:24 (  8)
2Ranonis Gediminas1:02:32 (11)1:47:56 (11)
3Žvirblis Arvydas1:10:30 (12)2:58:26 (  9)
10
Gestas KSK, Vilnius LTU3:09:42 1Remeika Vytautas58:00 (15)58:00 (15)
2Volungevičius Mantas1:21:25 (14)2:19:25 (13)
3Kuzminskis Tomas50:17 (  4)3:09:42 (10)
11
Apuokas OK 3, Vilnius LTU3:34:15 1Rudėnas Darius57:40 (14)57:40 (14)
2Petrevičius Aras1:05:31 (13)2:03:11 (12)
3Lazauskas Donatas1:31:04 (15)3:34:15 (11)
  Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Striūka Rapolas41:26 (  1)41:26 (  1)
2Pralgauskis Danielius53:19 (  6)1:34:45 (  3)
  Takas OK, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Čaplikas Laimonas41:26 (  1)41:26 (  1)
2Šimanskas Ramūnasdsqdsq
3Mačiulis Dainius50:32 (  5)dsq
  Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Petrulis Vitalijus43:23 (  5)43:23 (  5)
2Kavaliauskas Regimantas51:37 (  5)1:35:00 (  4)
3Liubartas Artūrasdsqdsq
  Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Saunorius Dainorasdsqdsq
2Šumskas Gytis1:05:08 (12)dsq
3Grigaitė Evelina1:03:53 (  9)dsq
  Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas LTUdsq 1Mačinskas Donatas1:01:07 (16)1:01:07 (16)
2Pajaujis Svajūnasdsqdsq
3Genys Daivaras1:06:36 (11)dsq
  Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Čiras Mindaugas47:36 (13)47:36 (13)
2Lelkaitis Valdasdsqdsq
3Edlund Joakim1:19:14 (14)dsq