Vieta, Etapas | Komanda, Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Laikas, Etape | Po etapo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Switzerland | SUI | 1:54:47 | |
1 | Kyburz Matthias | 38:28 | ||
2 | Sauter Philipp | 38:08 | ||
3 | Hubmann Martin | 38:11 | ||
2 | Czech Republic | CZE | 2:00:23 | |
1 | Hajek Daniel | 40:54 | ||
2 | Klusaček Matej | 38:58 | ||
3 | Zimmermann Jakub | 40:31 | ||
3 | Hungary | HUN | 2:03:24 | |
1 | Turcsan Gabor | 38:27 | ||
2 | Mets Marton | 42:28 | ||
3 | Györgyi Ambró Gergely | 42:29 | ||
4 | Latvia | LAT | 2:07:08 | |
1 | Pauliņš Artūrs | 41:24 | ||
2 | Ziemelis Ivars | 44:26 | ||
3 | Jubelis Andris | 41:18 | ||
5 | Ukraine | UKR | 2:09:00 | |
1 | Kuzyk Roman | 48:14 | ||
2 | Ruzhevych Sergiy | 39:20 | ||
3 | Asmolov Oleksii | 41:26 | ||
6 | Belarus | BLR | 2:09:21 | |
1 | Tambasov Yuri | 40:45 | ||
2 | Dzedavets Yauheni | 46:13 | ||
3 | Fedatsenka Siarhei | 42:23 | ||
7 | France | FRA | 2:14:49 | |
1 | Fleurent Théo | 43:35 | ||
2 | Ringot Mathieu | 48:57 | ||
3 | Raimbault Juste | 42:17 | ||
8 | Germany | GER | 2:15:35 | |
1 | Kempe Fabian | 54:14 | ||
2 | Friedrichs Bjarne | 41:23 | ||
3 | Brandt Christoph | 39:58 | ||
9 | Poland | POL | 2:16:08 | |
1 | Hewelt Maciej | 51:41 | ||
2 | Morawski Jacek | 41:58 | ||
3 | Jasiński Maciej | 42:29 | ||
POL-SUI-CZE | ___ | 2:16:14 | ||
1 | Stefański Dawid | 55:57 | ||
2 | Hohl Christian | 40:15 | ||
3 | Bednarik Antonin | 40:02 | ||
10 | Slovakia | SVK | 2:16:37 | |
1 | Papuga Miroslav | 49:02 | ||
2 | Olhava Rastislav | 44:34 | ||
3 | Majlath Martin | 43:01 | ||
11 | Austria | AUT | 2:19:09 | |
1 | Bosina Joachim | 45:49 | ||
2 | Guggenberger Tobias | 44:56 | ||
3 | Nilsson Simkovics Erik | 48:24 | ||
12 | Romania | ROU | 2:20:13 | |
1 | Olteanu Andrei | 49:01 | ||
2 | Vaszi Benedek | 45:22 | ||
3 | Lupa Razvan | 45:50 | ||
13 | Lithuania | LTU | 2:20:52 | |
1 | Kokanka Tomas | 45:25 | ||
2 | Mockus Aivaras | 50:22 | ||
3 | Pranckaitis Vytautas | 45:05 | ||
14 | Italy | ITA | 2:32:33 | |
1 | Sbrizzi Michael | 52:06 | ||
2 | Dallavalle Roberto | 47:40 | ||
3 | Bignami Luca | 52:47 | ||
15 | Bulgaria | BUL | 2:33:47 | |
1 | Grozdanov Ognyan | 52:12 | ||
2 | Topchu Ilkmen | 52:42 | ||
3 | Merdyanov Viktor | 48:53 | ||
RUS-AUT-AUT | ___ | 2:34:39 | ||
1 | Ivanov Sergey | 45:51 | ||
2 | Gremmel Helmut | 57:46 | ||
3 | Schuh Thomas | 51:02 | ||
16 | Slovenia | SLO | 3:27:59 | |
1 | Grah Blaž | 1:03:09 | ||
2 | Zmrzlikar Jure | 1:05:09 | ||
3 | Oblak Janij | 1:19:41 | ||
Estonia | EST | 10:00:00 | ||
1 | Kork Kaspar | 10:00:00 | ||
2 | Heinmann Kristo | 52:17 | ||
3 | Sild Lauri | 39:13 | ||
Russia | RUS | 10:00:00 | ||
1 | Gabitov Rinat | 10:00:00 | ||
2 | Oleynik Denis | 55:38 | ||
3 | Vasiliev Sergei | 40:00 | ||
Portugal | POR | 10:00:00 | ||
1 | Fortunato Jorge | 55:14 | ||
2 | Romao Tiago Cantante | 10:00:00 | ||
3 | Diogo Miguel | 50:15 | ||
Spain | ESP | 10:00:00 | ||
1 | Martin De Los Rios Daniel | 10:00:00 | ||
2 | Abderraman Elena Nabil | 59:16 | ||
3 | Martinez Torro Juan Pedro | 54:42 |