Vieta, Etapas | Komanda, Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Laikas, Etape | Po etapo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denmark 1 | DEN | 2:43:07 | |
1 | Bobach Christian | 0:01 ( 1) | 0:01 ( 1) | |
2 | Alm Maja Møller | 0:01 ( 1) | 0:01 ( 1) | |
3 | Klinting Signe | 0:01 ( 1) | 0:02 ( 1) | |
4 | Bobach Søren | 0:01 ( 1) | 0:02 ( 1) | |
5 | Sørensen Lærke | 0:01 ( 1) | 0:03 ( 1) | |
6 | Lassen Tue Agner Hjort | 2:43:04 (19) | 2:43:07 ( 1) | |
2 | Lithuania 1 | LTU | 2:50:02 | |
1 | Gvildys Jonas Vytautas | 38:59 ( 6) | 38:59 ( 6) | |
2 | Grigonytė Ugnė | 40:47 ( 2) | 40:47 ( 2) | |
3 | Mikšytė Aušra | 37:50 ( 3) | 1:16:49 ( 2) | |
4 | Pranckaitis Vytautas | 38:11 ( 7) | 1:18:58 ( 6) | |
5 | Rybakovaitė Kristina | 46:11 ( 2) | 2:05:09 ( 2) | |
6 | Beliūnas Vytautas | 44:53 ( 4) | 2:50:02 ( 2) | |
3 | Latvia 1 | LAT | 2:55:44 | |
1 | Mihailovs Kalvis | 36:46 ( 3) | 36:46 ( 3) | |
2 | Mihailova Krista | 42:03 ( 4) | 42:03 ( 4) | |
3 | Lūsa Vieda | 41:10 ( 6) | 1:17:56 ( 3) | |
4 | Jubelis Andris | 35:38 ( 3) | 1:17:41 ( 3) | |
5 | Bērziņa Una | 51:33 ( 8) | 2:09:29 ( 3) | |
6 | Bertuks Edgars | 46:15 ( 8) | 2:55:44 ( 3) | |
4 | Latvia 3 | LAT | 2:58:09 | |
1 | Sparāns Edgars | 41:08 (14) | 41:08 (14) | |
2 | Turka Janeta | 42:31 ( 7) | 42:31 ( 7) | |
3 | Freimane Marita | 41:19 ( 7) | 1:22:27 (10) | |
4 | Pauliņš Artūrs | 40:31 (11) | 1:23:02 ( 7) | |
5 | Brūvele Liene | 49:08 ( 4) | 2:12:10 ( 5) | |
6 | Caics Gatis | 45:59 ( 6) | 2:58:09 ( 4) | |
5 | Lithuania 2 | LTU | 2:58:18 | |
1 | Aleliūnas Vilius | 39:55 (10) | 39:55 (10) | |
2 | Ražaitytė Gabija | 43:15 (11) | 43:15 (11) | |
3 | Gvildytė Teklė Emilija | 40:42 ( 4) | 1:20:37 ( 5) | |
4 | Kokanka Tomas | 40:13 (10) | 1:23:28 ( 8) | |
5 | Ptašekaitė Rasa | 48:40 ( 3) | 2:12:08 ( 4) | |
6 | Sabaliauskas Giedrius | 46:10 ( 7) | 2:58:18 ( 5) | |
6 | Denmark 2 | DEN | 3:01:14 | |
1 | Mogensen Rico Hejlskov | 40:38 (13) | 40:38 (13) | |
2 | Heerfordt Ida Marie | 40:58 ( 3) | 40:58 ( 3) | |
3 | Bergmann Camilla | 37:41 ( 2) | 1:18:19 ( 4) | |
4 | Kragh Rasmus Kiilerich | 35:16 ( 2) | 1:16:14 ( 2) | |
5 | Hjerrild Mette | 59:12 (12) | 2:17:31 ( 6) | |
6 | Djurhuus Rasmus | 43:43 ( 2) | 3:01:14 ( 6) | |
7 | Denmark 3 | DEN | 3:03:47 | |
1 | Wraa Casper | 38:57 ( 5) | 38:57 ( 5) | |
2 | Spangsberg Pernille | 42:20 ( 6) | 42:20 ( 6) | |
3 | Mogensen Zenia Hejlskov | 42:43 ( 9) | 1:21:40 ( 8) | |
4 | Nielsen Folino Rasmus | 36:13 ( 4) | 1:18:33 ( 4) | |
5 | Jensen Lærke L | 58:07 (11) | 2:19:47 ( 8) | |
6 | Nielsen Folino Emil | 44:00 ( 3) | 3:03:47 ( 7) | |
8 | Blekinge Skåne 2 | SWE | 3:06:37 | |
1 | Olausson Johan | 36:35 ( 2) | 36:35 ( 2) | |
2 | Olsson Ida | 50:14 (14) | 50:14 (14) | |
3 | Nyberg Helene | 45:53 (14) | 1:22:28 (11) | |
4 | Sandgren Olof | 37:47 ( 6) | 1:28:01 (11) | |
5 | Olsson Linn | 51:02 ( 6) | 2:19:03 ( 7) | |
6 | Svensson Markus | 47:34 (12) | 3:06:37 ( 8) | |
9 | Denmark 4 | DEN | 3:08:55 | |
1 | Stamp Jesper | 44:28 (17) | 44:28 (17) | |
2 | Kristensen Mette | 55:05 (19) | 55:05 (19) | |
3 | Knudsen Inge | 50:15 (18) | 1:34:43 (16) | |
4 | Mathiasen Asbjørn | 38:47 ( 8) | 1:33:52 (13) | |
5 | Knudsen Inge | 51:45 ( 9) | 2:26:28 (10) | |
6 | Jensen Sigge Lundedal | 42:27 ( 1) | 3:08:55 ( 9) | |
10 | Lithuania 3 | LTU | 3:13:25 | |
1 | Mačionis Jonas | 47:15 (19) | 47:15 (19) | |
2 | Zacharenko Viktorija | 43:23 (12) | 43:23 (12) | |
3 | Bagdonaitė Eidvilė | 47:28 (16) | 1:34:43 (16) | |
4 | Mockus Aivaras | 43:22 (14) | 1:26:45 (10) | |
5 | Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė | 53:27 (10) | 2:28:10 (11) | |
6 | Mickus Donatas | 45:15 ( 5) | 3:13:25 (10) | |
11 | Latvia 4 | LAT | 3:16:01 | |
1 | Puriņš Mārtiņš | 45:05 (18) | 45:05 (18) | |
2 | Bruklene Liga | 42:42 ( 9) | 42:42 ( 9) | |
3 | Puriņa Anna | 49:54 (17) | 1:34:59 (18) | |
4 | Laveiķis Andis | 41:03 (13) | 1:23:45 ( 9) | |
5 | Šinke Madara | 49:32 ( 5) | 2:24:31 ( 9) | |
6 | Roze Renārs | 51:30 (17) | 3:16:01 (11) | |
12 | Latvia 5 | LAT | 3:16:16 | |
1 | Kūms Jānis | 39:40 ( 9) | 39:40 ( 9) | |
2 | Brūna Rasa | 50:54 (16) | 50:54 (16) | |
3 | Nāgele Ieva | 42:04 ( 8) | 1:21:44 ( 9) | |
4 | Rubenis Arvis | 39:27 ( 9) | 1:30:21 (12) | |
5 | Brālīte Elīna | 59:38 (13) | 2:29:59 (12) | |
6 | Peilāns Jānis | 46:17 ( 9) | 3:16:16 (12) | |
13 | Lithuania 4 | LTU | 3:20:45 | |
1 | Vilkauskas Tomas | 41:34 (15) | 41:34 (15) | |
2 | Sklizmantaitė Rasa | 53:09 (18) | 53:09 (18) | |
3 | Žilovaitė Aušra | 44:48 (12) | 1:26:22 (13) | |
4 | Vidzikauskas Tadas | 47:27 (15) | 1:40:36 (14) | |
5 | Martusevičiūtė Edita | 51:25 ( 7) | 2:32:01 (13) | |
6 | Trimakas Gediminas | 48:44 (13) | 3:20:45 (13) | |
14 | Denmark 5 | DEN | 3:29:45 | |
1 | Olesen Anders Konring | 40:30 (11) | 40:30 (11) | |
2 | Petersen Rikke Vide | 42:09 ( 5) | 42:09 ( 5) | |
3 | Hauerslev Marie | 44:36 (11) | 1:25:06 (12) | |
4 | Fjellerup Kasper | 36:28 ( 5) | 1:18:37 ( 5) | |
5 | Assenholm Anne | 1:15:06 (15) | 2:40:12 (14) | |
6 | Borch Petersen Jeppe | 49:33 (15) | 3:29:45 (14) | |
15 | Blekinge Skåne 3 | SWE | 3:46:19 | |
1 | Erlandsson Daniel | 39:35 ( 7) | 39:35 ( 7) | |
2 | Ek Erika | 47:20 (13) | 47:20 (13) | |
3 | Jönsson Jennifer | 47:22 (15) | 1:26:57 (14) | |
4 | Erlandsson Daniel | 53:38 (18) | 1:40:58 (15) | |
5 | Sigbo Camilla | 1:15:40 (16) | 2:56:38 (16) | |
6 | Lundh Erik | 49:41 (16) | 3:46:19 (15) | |
16 | Blekinge Skåne 5 | SWE | 3:48:44 | |
1 | Westesson Robin | 43:02 (16) | 43:02 (16) | |
2 | Bengtsson Emelie | 51:44 (17) | 51:44 (17) | |
3 | Larsson Angelika | 45:19 (13) | 1:28:21 (15) | |
4 | Olsson Dick | 51:22 (16) | 1:43:06 (17) | |
5 | Olsson Cecelia | 1:12:32 (14) | 2:55:38 (15) | |
6 | Killander Mattias | 53:06 (18) | 3:48:44 (16) | |
17 | Blekinge Skåne 4 | SWE | 4:11:41 | |
1 | Ljungdahl Sebastian | 40:36 (12) | 40:36 (12) | |
2 | Christoferson Emmie | 50:51 (15) | 50:51 (15) | |
3 | Ahlbäck Josefine | 40:51 ( 5) | 1:21:27 ( 6) | |
4 | Johansson Albert | 52:12 (17) | 1:43:03 (16) | |
5 | Thorsson Karna | 1:41:47 (18) | 3:24:50 (17) | |
6 | Lindeberg Patrik | 46:51 (10) | 4:11:41 (17) | |
Latvia 2 | LAT | dsq | ||
1 | Kietis Marģers | 39:39 ( 8) | 39:39 ( 8) | |
2 | Brālīte Anna | 42:51 (10) | 42:51 (10) | |
3 | Buža Dace | dsq | dsq | |
4 | Kivlenieks Andris | 40:48 (12) | dsq | |
5 | Priedīte Inga | 1:16:39 (17) | dsq | |
6 | Linde Mārtiņš | 48:51 (14) | dsq | |
Blekinge Skåne 1 | SWE | dsq | ||
1 | Nyberg Ola | 38:29 ( 4) | 38:29 ( 4) | |
2 | Söderlund Agnes | 42:32 ( 8) | 42:32 ( 8) | |
3 | Nilsson Linda | 43:06 (10) | 1:21:35 ( 7) | |
4 | Andersson Marcus | dsq | dsq | |
5 | Persson Anna Humlaröd | dsq | dsq | |
6 | Lööf Jakob | 47:26 (11) | dsq |