WOC sprint + long + middle
FIN, Levi, 2005-03-06

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 25.5 km 37 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Khrennikov Eduard RUSRussia 1:35:02 3:43
2
Gruzdev Andrey RUSRussia 1:35:15 3:44
3
Lanki Jukka FINFinland 1:35:24 3:44
4
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 1:37:19 3:48
5
Åslund Tobias SWESweden 1:37:23 3:49
6
Olsen Tommy NORNorway 1:37:45 3:50
7
Nordqvist Bertil SWESweden 1:38:15 3:51
8
Vodražka Ondrej CZECzech Republic 1:38:50 3:52
9
Osipov Sergei RUSRussia 1:40:13 3:55
10
Lauerman Jan CZECzech Republic 1:41:14 3:58
11
Lilja Arto FINFinland 1:41:28 3:58
12
Mosimann Peter SUISwitzerland 1:43:09 4:02
13
Tolstopiatov Vadim RUSRussia 1:43:26 4:03
14
Tunis Staffan FINFinland 1:43:34 4:03
15
Urpalainen Jarkko FINFinland 1:44:15 4:05
16
Watterdal Eirik Lien NORNorway 1:44:31 4:05
17
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 1:45:11 4:07
18
Rüegg Florian SUISwitzerland 1:46:52 4:11
19
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 1:47:16 4:12
20
Zhuravel Arsen UKRUkraine 1:48:13 4:14
21
Kugler Johann AUTAustria 1:49:29 4:17
22
Arnesson Peter SWESweden 1:49:49 4:18
23
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 1:52:18 4:24
24
Bouchal Jiri CZECzech Republic 1:54:49 4:30
25
Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany 1:55:00 4:30
26
Šedivy Jan CZECzech Republic 1:55:01 4:30
27
Varga Stephan AUTAustria 1:55:09 4:30
28
Borys Andrii UKRUkraine 1:55:48 4:32
29
Kubin Andrii UKRUkraine 1:55:55 4:32
30
Horie Morihiro JPNJapan 1:56:12 4:33
31
Nurm Taavi ESTEstonia 1:57:08 4:35
32
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 1:57:39 4:36
33
Pilybas Egidijus LTULithuania 1:57:54 4:37
34
Spörry Hans Heinrich SUISwitzerland 1:58:00 4:37
35
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTULithuania 1:58:17 4:38
36
Cipriani Andrea ITAItaly 2:00:00 4:42
37
Mikula Dieter AUTAustria 2:02:36 4:48
38
Giacomuzzi Cristian ITAItaly 2:03:08 4:49
39
Simoni Mauro ITAItaly 2:03:29 4:50
40
Pradel Nicola ITAItaly 2:04:21 4:52
41
Sonnenberg Sergej GERGermany 2:06:06 4:56
42
Peilāns Edgars LATLatvia 2:09:06 5:03
43
Putniņš Reinis LATLatvia 2:11:14 5:08
44
Andrejevs Dmitrijs LATLatvia 2:12:13 5:11
45
Teppan Jaak ESTEstonia 2:13:21 5:13
46
Pacher Hannes AUTAustria 2:16:44 5:21
47
Yamada Atsushi JPNJapan 2:21:06 5:32
48
Motoki Satoru JPNJapan 2:21:08 5:32
49
Koyama Toshikatsu JPNJapan 2:22:03 5:34
50
Marosffy Daniel HUNHungary 2:23:45 5:38
51
Bruns Eike GERGermany 2:28:45 5:50
52
Oprsal Alan USAUnited States 2:34:44 6:04
53
Morrish Rory IRLIreland 3:00:23 7:04
54
Coney Aims USAUnited States 3:16:21 7:42
  Laugesen Jens DENDenmark dsq  
  Veits Toms LATLatvia dsq  
  Hauge Anders NORNorway dsq  
  Granath Johan SWESweden dsq  
  George Mike USAUnited States dsq