Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Druskininkai, 2006-07-04

Rezultatai

Grupė H40

Trasa 1 d. 6.0 km 14 KP, 2 d. 8.1 km 17 KP, 3 d. 5.3 km 16 KP, 4 d. 5.8 km 20 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
1
Armalis Vidas SWESoIK Hellas 3:34:2938:53 (  1)56:48 (  1)33:22 (  1)41:55 (  1)43:31 (  2)
2
Ryzhkov Yuri BLRVitjaz, Minsk 3:53:1341:50 (  4)58:37 (  2)40:28 (  8)49:05 (  2)43:13 (  1)
3
Valiūnas Jurgis LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 4:01:5940:12 (  2)1:04:41 (  6)36:32 (  4)52:58 (  7)47:36 (  6)
4
Mihailovs Aivars LATIK Auseklis 4:03:3443:13 (  5)1:00:21 (  3)45:26 (12)50:56 (  4)43:38 (  3)
5
Grigorjevs Nikolajs LATStiga OK 4:09:0151:46 (  9)1:01:50 (  5)37:56 (  5)51:26 (  5)46:03 (  4)
6
Vuorela Mika FINTampereen Pyrintö 4:12:3143:31 (  6)1:06:23 (  7)34:55 (  2)51:27 (  6)56:15 (12)
7
Morozov Andrei BLRBelaya Rus 4:12:3845:49 (  7)1:08:33 (  9)39:14 (  7)50:26 (  3)48:36 (  8)
8
Denisov Valeri BLRBelaya Rus 4:13:0541:29 (  3)1:01:42 (  4)38:54 (  6)1:04:17 (11)46:43 (  5)
9
Petukas Arimantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 4:26:4352:38 (11)1:07:00 (  8)41:06 (10)57:39 (  9)48:20 (  7)
10
Olišauskas Raimondas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 4:35:2946:07 (  8)1:23:31 (12)36:05 (  3)55:58 (  8)53:48 (10)
11
Rauturier Christophe FRAGO 78 4:53:3653:25 (12)1:16:41 (10)43:01 (11)1:09:18 (14)51:11 (  9)
12
Redtzer Stefan SWERotebro IS OK 5:04:2752:11 (10)1:23:11 (11)48:32 (13)1:04:54 (12)55:39 (11)
13
Mikalauskas Robertas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 5:58:5258:01 (15)1:33:26 (14)52:54 (14)1:15:44 (15)1:18:47 (14)
14
Lauter TÕnu ESTPV SKK 4:24:1355:58 (13)1:39:47 (16)40:47 (  9)1:07:41 (13)dns
15
Matukas Arvydas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 4:29:5958:33 (16)1:25:16 (13)1:08:06 (18)58:04 (10)dns
16
Worth John GBRHOC 5:13:011:20:56 (21)dsq1:00:41 (17)1:46:51 (16)1:04:33 (13)
17
Krivenki Anatoli BLRPraleska, Minsk 3:34:3656:50 (14)1:37:34 (15)1:00:12 (16)dsqdns
18
Dulius Vytas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 3:58:161:05:45 (17)1:58:13 (17)54:18 (15)dsqdsq
19
Karhola Antti FINTampereen Pyrintö 4:40:541:11:31 (20)2:16:14 (19)1:13:09 (19)dnsdns
20
Jurgelevičius Audrius LTUElektrėnų KK, Elektrėnai 5:00:531:29:06 (22)2:03:44 (18)1:28:03 (20)dsqdns
21
Šimkūnas Egidijus LTU  3:24:531:10:31 (19)dsqdsq2:14:22 (17)dns
22
Vahvelainen Jari FINTampereen Pyrintö 1:09:151:09:15 (18)dnsdnsdnsdns