dbtopas login
JWOC middle → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Druskininkai, 2006-07-07

Grupės M

Trasa 4.7 km 16 KP

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1MBeneš Jan
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 25:09 5:21
1MBobach Søren
DEN
DEN
Denmark 25:09 5:21
3MLundanes Olav
NOR
NOR
Norway 25:14 5:22
4MGvildys Jonas Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 25:21 5:23
5MPuusepp Markus
EST
EST
Estonia 25:37 5:27
5MTaivainen Olli Markus
FIN
FIN
Finland 25:37 5:27
7MKristensson Mikael
SWE
SWE
Sweden 25:46 5:28
8MFredriksson John
SWE
SWE
Sweden 26:15 5:35
9MKrajčik Michal
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 26:29 5:38
10MSild Timo
EST
EST
Estonia 26:38 5:40
11MMartner Ola
SWE
SWE
Sweden 26:50 5:42
12MMo Tore Dyrhaug
NOR
NOR
Norway 27:07 5:46
13MLiukkonen Oskari
FIN
FIN
Finland 27:08 5:46
14MKodeda Štepan
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 27:17 5:48
15MChromy Adam
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 27:20 5:48
16MKarlsson Patrik
SWE
SWE
Sweden 27:29 5:50
17MHägler Sebastian
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 27:49 5:55
18MMihailovs Kalvis
LAT
LAT
Latvia 27:52 5:55
19MRass Jonas
ITA
ITA
Italy 27:53 5:55
20MGlazunov Denis
RUS
RUS
Russia 28:01 5:57
21MMazurek Filip
POL
POL
Poland 28:05 5:58
22MLenkei Zsolt
HUN
HUN
Hungary 28:24 6:02
23MCaics Gatis
LAT
LAT
Latvia 28:39 6:05
24MJohansson Fredrik
SWE
SWE
Sweden 28:41 6:06
24MHeikka Janne
FIN
FIN
Finland 28:41 6:06
26MUppill Simon
AUS
AUS
Australia 29:05 6:11
27MJärveoja Mihkel
EST
EST
Estonia 29:32 6:17
28MDallavalle Luca
ITA
ITA
Italy 29:34 6:17
28MCoupat Vincent
FRA
FRA
France 29:34 6:17
30MZotov Alexei
RUS
RUS
Russia 29:41 6:18
31MSimpson Martin
EST
EST
Estonia 29:51 6:21
32MBoichut Charly
FRA
FRA
France 29:58 6:22
33MMarchuk Oleksandr
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 30:00 6:22
34MKovacs Adam
HUN
HUN
Hungary 30:06 6:24
35MChepelin Oleg
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 30:09 6:24
36MNielsen Folino Emil
DEN
DEN
Denmark 30:33 6:30
37MLamov Andrey
RUS
RUS
Russia 30:35 6:30
38MNørbech Torgeir
NOR
NOR
Norway 30:36 6:30
39MNowacki Lukasz
POL
POL
Poland 30:39 6:31
40MGerasimov Andrej
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 30:52 6:34
41MŠmehlik Eduard
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 31:12 6:38
42MKerényi Maté Kristóf
HUN
HUN
Hungary 31:35 6:43
43MSkarholt Anders
NOR
NOR
Norway 31:38 6:43
44MTarasovs Anatolijs
LAT
LAT
Latvia 31:47 6:45
45MSagvolden Erik
NOR
NOR
Norway 32:15 6:51
46MKamenarov Zlatko
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 32:50 6:59
47MBobach Christian
DEN
DEN
Denmark 33:06 7:02
47MKorchagin Pavel
RUS
RUS
Russia 33:06 7:02
49MTullie James
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 33:09 7:03
50MAddison Simon
NZL
NZL
New Zealand 33:59 7:13
51MVasilenko Dmitry
RUS
RUS
Russia 34:04 7:14
52MRico Mira Nestor
ESP
ESP
Spain 34:55 7:25
53MScown Murray
AUS
AUS
Australia 35:03 7:27
54MAlekseyonok Aleksei
BLR
BLR
Belarus 36:01 7:39
55MTullie Douglas
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 42:48 9:06
56MMazur Martin
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 43:14 9:11
57MChorni Vitali
BLR
BLR
Belarus 45:52 9:45
 MTammemäe Lauri
EST
EST
Estonia dsq  
 MFredrickson John
USA
USA
United States dsq  
 MBejbom David
SWE
SWE
Sweden dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai