Paminklas A. Kulviečiui - Jonava
LTU, Jonava, 2006-03-11

Rezultatai

Grupė V2

Trasa 12.5 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Venckūnas Tomas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 40:00 3:12
2
Šaučikovas Dainius LTUStadija, Šiauliai 40:39 3:15
3
Skinulis Aurimas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 40:44 3:15
4
Gudaitis Aurimas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 42:07 3:22
5
Matijošius Tomas LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 42:11 3:22
6
Balsys Linas LTUŠarūnas ASK, Vilnius 42:28 3:23
7
Pranckūnas Petras LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 43:18 3:27
8
Totilas Vidas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 43:27 3:28
9
Stulgys Donatas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 43:29 3:28
10
Paužas Henrikas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 43:46 3:30
11
Mickus Donatas LTUStadija, Šiauliai 43:52 3:30
12
Bulyga Aleksandras LTUGrigiškės BMK, Grigiškės 44:26 3:33
13
Križinauskas Justinas LTUStadija, Šiauliai 44:29 3:33
14
Mažeika Viktoras LTUKTU, Kaunas 44:41 3:34
15
Genys Daivaras LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 44:42 3:34
16
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 45:00 3:36
17
Ignatavičius Tadas LTUKTU, Kaunas 45:24 3:37
18
Šeniavskij Viktor LTUGrigiškės BMK, Grigiškės 45:27 3:38
19
Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 45:28 3:38
20
Bartkėnas Kęstutis LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 45:50 3:40
21
Kiminis Andrius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 46:15 3:42
22
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 46:16 3:42
23
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 46:49 3:44
24
Janonis Saulius LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 47:33 3:48
25
Averka Žydrūnas LTUPilėnai SK, Kauno r. 48:38 3:53
26
Žukauskas Antanas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 48:52 3:54
27
Tolstokorovas Jevgenijus LTUAkvaera, Jonava 49:01 3:55
28
Korsakas Emilis LTURimgaida - Buderus 49:04 3:55
29
Gražys Vytautas LTUPaberžė 49:33 3:57
30
Urbšys Laurynas LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys 49:41 3:58
31
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUAkvaera, Jonava 49:49 3:59
32
Navagrudskas Vladas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 49:51 3:59
33
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 50:07 4:00
34
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 50:17 4:01
35
Valatkevičius Andrius LTUElektrėnų SM, Elektrėnai 50:23 4:01
36
Garmus Mindaugas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 50:36 4:02
37
Dobrovolskas Vidmantas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 51:16 4:06
38
Lukošenkinas Ruslanas LTUPilėnai SK, Kauno r. 51:27 4:06
39
Brazauskas Arijus LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 51:28 4:07
40
Kazlas Rolandas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 52:05 4:10
41
Tichonovas Denisas LTUKTU, Kaunas 52:06 4:10
42
Jankovskij Edvard LTUPaberžė 52:37 4:12
43
Balčiūnas Arūnas LTUSporto pasaulis BK, Panevėžys 52:54 4:13
44
Šiema Šarūnas LTULKKA, Kaunas 53:45 4:18
45
Venckevičius Gintas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 54:04 4:19
46
Kraujalis Audrius LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 54:24 4:21
47
Šerepėka Tadas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 54:51 4:23
48
Auškalnis Egidijus LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 55:22 4:25
49
Seniavskij Nikolaj LTUGrigiškės BMK, Grigiškės 56:27 4:30
50
Kaiša Gintautas LTUAkvaera, Jonava 56:37 4:31
51
Jakučionis Mindaugas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 57:52 4:37
52
Chaneckas Valentinas LTUJonava 57:58 4:38
53
Butvilas Mantas LTU  59:18 4:44
54
Rugys Darius LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 59:37 4:46
55
Lapienė Saulius LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 1:00:33 4:50
56
Papievis Juozas LTUPilėnai SK, Kauno r. 1:01:50 4:56
57
Povilavičius Giedrius LTUAkvaera, Jonava 1:02:09 4:58
58
Baliūnas Juozas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 1:05:24 5:13
59
Galvydis Vitalis LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:06:09 5:17
60
Krikščiūnas Arminas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:10:28 5:38