dbtopas login
KASK taurė → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Vilnius, Gudeliai, 2006-05-13

Grupės V12B

Trasa 3.2 km 10 KP

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1V12BMisiūnas Justas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 37:49 11:49
2V12BPreikša Augustas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 41:43 13:02
3V12BLaukaitis Erikas
LTU
LTU
Prienų KKSC, Prienai 43:50 13:41
4V12BPranckaitis Dovidas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 44:10 13:48
5V12BGabšys Ignas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 50:34 15:48
6V12BJakunskas Edvinas
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 51:19 16:02
7V12BGrigalionis Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Neringos SM, Neringa 54:54 17:09
8V12BDainauskas Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 55:16 17:16
9V12BKeršulis Minvydas
LTU
LTU
Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 55:20 17:17
10V12BPetrošius Augustas
LTU
LTU
Šilalės SM, Šilalė 55:52 17:27
11V12BJanušauskas Lukas
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 57:53 18:05
12V12BDulius Dominykas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 58:58 18:25
13V12BNekvedavičius Mantas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 59:54 18:43
14V12BMalkevičius Paulius
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:05:33 20:29
15V12BGrašys Marius
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:09:07 21:35
16V12BŠnioka Paulius
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:11:52 22:27
17V12BMačieža Juozas
LTU
LTU
Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:12:33 22:40
18V12BButkus Evaldas
LTU
LTU
Plungės SM, Plungė 1:13:13 22:52
19V12BNarbutaitis Aivaras
LTU
LTU
Kazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda 1:19:08 24:43
20V12BDeringis Osvaldas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:21:00 25:18
21V12BPiktūrna Jonas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:29:14 27:53
22V12BCiūnys Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 1:38:30 30:46
23V12BMasevičius Marius
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:40:41 31:27
24V12BUzdra Mantas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:46:52 33:23
25V12BŽaldokas Modestas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:56:31 36:24
 V12BVidugiris Modestas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys dsq  
 V12BKuncė Dominykas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys dsq  
 V12BGučmeris Tadas
LTU
LTU
Kazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda dsq  
 V12BMaksvytis Lukas
LTU
LTU
Kazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda dsq  
 V12BRadionovas Gintaras
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  
 V12BLazdauskas Romanas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  
 V12BPilinkus Kasparas
LTU
LTU
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius dsq  
 V12BKisielius Albertas
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė dsq  
 V12BNoruišis Dominykas
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai