dbtopas login
Vilniaus čemp., Studentų pirmenybės → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Skirmantiškės, Vievis, 2006-04-29

Grupės M16, M45, V14

Trasa 4.9 km 12 KP

Vieta
Etapas
Komanda
Pavardė, Vardas
Šalis
 
Grupė
 
Laikas
Etape
 
Po etapo
1Ąžuolas OK
LTU
LTU
V14 2:11:05
1Jurgaitis Ignas45:55 (  2) 45:55 (  2)
2Staišiūnas Viktoras38:45 (  2) 1:24:40 (  1)
3Kesa Nelis46:25 (  3) 2:11:05 (  1)
2Lėvuo OK
LTU
LTU
M45 2:15:59
1Michailova Lida51:47 (  7) 51:47 (  7)
2Vilkelienė Danutė37:08 (  1) 1:28:55 (  2)
3Stankevičiūtė Irena47:04 (  4) 2:15:59 (  2)
3Labirintas OK
LTU
LTU
M45 2:21:32
1Stanevičienė Rūta51:35 (  5) 51:35 (  5)
2Krasuckienė Eglė45:38 (  3) 1:37:13 (  3)
3Deksnienė Salvinija44:19 (  2) 2:21:32 (  3)
4Medeina OK
LTU
LTU
M45 2:22:36
1Kutkienė Violeta41:15 (  1) 41:15 (  1)
2Dambrauskaitė Laima59:41 (  7) 1:40:56 (  5)
3Gvildienė Virginija41:40 (  1) 2:22:36 (  4)
5Devyni OK
LTU
LTU
M45 2:27:41
1Podolinskienė Violeta Sigita47:29 (  4) 47:29 (  4)
2Ptašekienė Vitalija50:01 (  5) 1:37:30 (  4)
3Keinienė Laimutė50:11 (  5) 2:27:41 (  5)
6Labirintas - Takas
LTU
LTU
M45 2:58:46
1Dūdienė Violeta51:37 (  6) 51:37 (  6)
2Kireilienė Dalė1:06:48 (  9) 1:58:25 (  7)
3Firantienė Irena1:00:21 (  9) 2:58:46 (  6)
7Sietyno SM
LTU
LTU
M16 2:58:53
1Talačkaitė Gintarė46:12 (  3) 46:12 (  3)
2Mikalainytė Gabija1:21:46 (13) 2:07:58 (  9)
3Keinaitė Gabrielė50:55 (  6) 2:58:53 (  7)
8Alytaus SRC
LTU
LTU
M16 3:22:13
1Dvareckaitė Gintarė1:11:09 (10) 1:11:09 (10)
2Ciūnytė Raminta1:10:31 (10) 2:21:40 (10)
3Valutkevičiūtė Neringa1:00:33 (10) 3:22:13 (  8)
9Sietyno SM
LTU
LTU
V14 3:33:44
1Amosenko Nikita1:14:43 (13) 1:14:43 (13)
2Šereiva Paulius1:26:48 (14) 2:41:31 (12)
3Stankevičius Vilius52:13 (  7) 3:33:44 (  9)
10Sietyno SM 3
LTU
LTU
M16 3:56:42
1Pukytė Skaistė1:26:07 (14) 1:26:07 (14)
2Šniaukaitė Živilė1:36:52 (15) 3:02:59 (13)
3Žutautaitė Eglė53:43 (  8) 3:56:42 (10)
 Alytaus SRC
LTU
LTU
V14 dsq
1Slanina Lukasdsq dsq
2Mikelionis Artūras49:43 (  4)  
 Lėvuo - Apuokas
LTU
LTU
M45 dsq
1Veršinskienė Nijolė52:20 (  8) 52:20 (  8)
2Litvinaitė Loreta1:03:24 (  8) 1:55:44 (  6)
 Sietyno SM 2
LTU
LTU
V14 dsq
1Kiseliauskas Tadas1:14:31 (11) 1:14:31 (11)
2Pusvaškis Šarūnasdsq dsq
 Švyturys OK, Sietyno SM
LTU
LTU
M16 dsq
1Skinderytė Erika1:08:35 (  9) 1:08:35 (  9)
2Elsbutaitė Erika56:18 (  6) 2:04:53 (  8)
3Pašakarnytė Audronėdsq dsq
 Alytaus SRC
LTU
LTU
V14 dsq
1Rutkauskas Audrius1:14:34 (12) 1:14:34 (12)
2Dainauskas Dovydas1:14:03 (11) 2:28:37 (11)
3Rakauskas Irmantasdsq dsq
 Sietyno SM 2
LTU
LTU
M16 dsq
1Zenovič Julijadsq dsq
2Makutėnaitė Gailė1:19:02 (12)  
3Petruškevičiūtė Laura1:26:48 (11)