Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | Kvalifikacija | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gueorgiou Thierry | FRA | France | 34:04 | M3 | 27:54 ( 1) | 5:05 |
2 |
Sirmais Mārtiņš | LAT | Latvia | 34:11 | M1 | 28:21 ( 2) | 5:06 |
3 |
Novikov Valentin | RUS | Russia | 34:18 | M3 | 27:58 ( 2) | 5:07 |
4 |
Renard Damien | FRA | France | 34:26 | M3 | 30:13 ( 6) | 5:08 |
5 |
Öberg Peter | SWE | Sweden | 34:38 | M3 | 30:15 ( 7) | 5:10 |
6 |
Wingstedt Emil | SWE | Sweden | 34:42 | M1 | 29:58 (11) | 5:10 |
7 |
Andersson David | SWE | Sweden | 34:43 | M3 | 30:02 ( 4) | 5:10 |
8 |
Huovila Jarkko | FIN | Finland | 34:44 | M1 | 28:03 ( 1) | 5:11 |
9 |
Merz Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 34:54 | M2 | 31:18 ( 9) | 5:12 |
10 |
Hubmann Daniel | SUI | Switzerland | 34:55 | M3 | 29:38 ( 3) | 5:12 |
11 |
Lakanen Jani | FIN | Finland | 35:01 | M3 | 31:12 (13) | 5:13 |
12 |
Terkelsen Chris | DEN | Denmark | 35:14 | M1 | 29:16 ( 4) | 5:15 |
13 |
Kärner Olle | EST | Estonia | 35:23 | M1 | 29:37 ( 5) | 5:16 |
14 |
Jonasson Niclas | SWE | Sweden | 35:33 | M1 | 30:03 (13) | 5:18 |
15 |
Hott Johansen Holger | NOR | Norway | 35:40 | M1 | 29:40 ( 7) | 5:19 |
16 |
Rokkjær René | DEN | Denmark | 35:47 | M3 | 30:03 ( 5) | 5:20 |
17 |
Smola Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 35:48 | M1 | 29:41 ( 8) | 5:20 |
18 |
Troeng Mats | SWE | Sweden | 35:50 | M2 | 30:20 ( 3) | 5:20 |
19 |
Nordberg Anders | NOR | Norway | 35:52 | M2 | 29:35 ( 1) | 5:21 |
20 |
Gonon Francois | FRA | France | 36:22 | M2 | 31:31 (12) | 5:25 |
21 |
Myhren Jonn Are | NED | Netherlands | 36:27 | M1 | 30:01 (12) | 5:26 |
22 |
Hertner Fabian | SUI | Switzerland | 36:29 | M1 | 30:57 (15) | 5:26 |
23 |
Novikov Leonid | RUS | Russia | 36:30 | M2 | 31:01 ( 7) | 5:26 |
24 |
Prochazka Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 36:33 | M2 | 30:49 ( 6) | 5:27 |
25 |
Löwegren Fredrik | SWE | Sweden | 36:38 | M2 | 31:36 (13) | 5:28 |
26 |
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal | NOR | Norway | 36:50 | M3 | 31:09 (12) | 5:29 |
27 |
Nielsen Christian | DEN | Denmark | 37:19 | M2 | 31:54 (16) | 5:34 |
28 |
Lučan Vladimir | CZE | Czech Republic | 37:21 | M2 | 31:30 (11) | 5:34 |
29 |
Johnson Oli | GBR | Great Britain | 37:27 | M2 | 30:31 ( 4) | 5:35 |
30 |
Banach Robert | POL | Poland | 37:36 | M1 | 29:52 ( 9) | 5:36 |
30 |
Müller Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 37:36 | M1 | 30:17 (14) | 5:36 |
32 |
Ushkvarok Pavlo | UKR | Ukraine | 37:45 | M3 | 30:31 ( 8) | 5:38 |
33 |
Bortnik Alexei | RUS | Russia | 37:50 | M2 | 31:55 (17) | 5:38 |
33 |
Nõmm Marek | EST | Estonia | 37:50 | M1 | 31:03 (16) | 5:38 |
35 |
Gristwood Graham | GBR | Great Britain | 37:57 | M3 | 30:57 (11) | 5:39 |
36 |
Kristiansen Øystein | NOR | Norway | 38:06 | M1 | 29:39 ( 6) | 5:41 |
37 |
Stevenson Jamie | GBR | Great Britain | 38:11 | M1 | 29:56 (10) | 5:41 |
38 |
Krūmiņš Jānis | LAT | Latvia | 38:21 | M1 | 31:19 (17) | 5:43 |
39 |
Puusepp Markus | EST | Estonia | 38:25 | M3 | 31:41 (16) | 5:44 |
40 |
Bacys Modestas | LTU | Lithuania | 38:30 | M3 | 31:12 (13) | 5:44 |
41 |
Krėpšta Simonas | LTU | Lithuania | 38:36 | M1 | 28:57 ( 3) | 5:45 |
41 |
Föhr Tero | FIN | Finland | 38:36 | M2 | 30:18 ( 2) | 5:45 |
43 |
Kratov Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 39:18 | M2 | 31:23 (10) | 5:51 |
44 |
Riapolov Roman | RUS | Russia | 39:36 | M3 | 31:14 (15) | 5:54 |
45 |
Kowalski Wojciech | POL | Poland | 39:38 | M3 | 30:35 ( 9) | 5:54 |
46 |
Aadli Erkki | EST | Estonia | 39:41 | M2 | 31:03 ( 8) | 5:55 |
47 |
Dlabaja Tomaš | CZE | Czech Republic | 39:42 | M3 | 30:49 (10) | 5:55 |
48 |
Schgaguler Klaus | ITA | Italy | 39:45 | M3 | 31:42 (17) | 5:55 |
49 |
Tervo Tuomas | FIN | Finland | 42:07 | M2 | 31:43 (15) | 6:17 |
50 |
Teich Christian | GER | Germany | 44:30 | M2 | 31:41 (14) | 6:38 |
Nikolov Kiril | BUL | Bulgaria | dsq | M2 | 30:36 ( 5) |