Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | Kvalifikacija | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jørgensen Carsten | DEN | Denmark | 33:36 | M2 | 32:32 (19) | 5:32 |
2 |
Bertuks Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 33:54 | M2 | 33:38 (25) | 5:35 |
3 |
Vaher Sander | EST | Estonia | 34:55 | M3 | 33:23 (26) | 5:45 |
4 |
Kerschbaumer Gernot | AUT | Austria | 35:00 | M2 | 35:39 (29) | 5:45 |
5 |
Adamski Philippe | FRA | France | 35:15 | M1 | 32:03 (23) | 5:48 |
6 |
Shtelmakh Maksym | UKR | Ukraine | 35:51 | M1 | 32:32 (24) | 5:54 |
7 |
Kraas Andreas | EST | Estonia | 35:53 | M2 | 33:15 (23) | 5:54 |
8 |
Dénes Zoltan | HUN | Hungary | 36:04 | M3 | 33:40 (29) | 5:56 |
9 |
Mironov Dmitri | BLR | Belarus | 36:08 | M3 | 36:37 (36) | 5:57 |
10 |
Waddington Mike | CAN | Canada | 36:15 | M1 | 32:46 (25) | 5:58 |
11 |
Fedotov Roman | UKR | Ukraine | 36:21 | M2 | 34:36 (28) | 5:59 |
12 |
Gösswein Csaba | HUN | Hungary | 36:24 | M1 | 36:42 (33) | 5:59 |
13 |
Christensen Christian | DEN | Denmark | 36:34 | M3 | 35:56 (35) | 6:01 |
14 |
Casal Fernandez Roger | ESP | Spain | 36:54 | M3 | 34:19 (31) | 6:04 |
15 |
Jaudzems Kristaps | LAT | Latvia | 37:00 | M3 | 32:37 (23) | 6:05 |
16 |
Corona Emiliano | ITA | Italy | 37:06 | M1 | 32:49 (26) | 6:06 |
17 |
Wendler Torben | GER | Germany | 37:15 | M1 | 33:38 (30) | 6:08 |
18 |
Crane Matthew | GBR | Great Britain | 37:16 | M2 | 33:55 (26) | 6:08 |
19 |
Veģeris Ģirts | LAT | Latvia | 37:31 | M2 | 38:51 (35) | 6:10 |
20 |
Rollier Baptiste | SUI | Switzerland | 37:37 | M3 | 31:53 (20) | 6:11 |
21 |
Seidenari Giacomo | ITA | Italy | 37:47 | M2 | 35:52 (30) | 6:13 |
22 |
Mukhidinov Viacheslav | UKR | Ukraine | 37:58 | M1 | 33:07 (28) | 6:15 |
23 |
Smith Mike | CAN | Canada | 38:21 | M3 | 33:38 (28) | 6:19 |
24 |
Zlobin Denis | BLR | Belarus | 38:31 | M2 | 35:59 (31) | 6:20 |
25 |
Lund Mikkel | DEN | Denmark | 38:48 | M1 | 32:59 (27) | 6:23 |
26 |
Baker Rob | GBR | Great Britain | 39:45 | M1 | 34:04 (31) | 6:32 |
27 |
Binder Martin | AUT | Austria | 40:12 | M1 | 36:47 (34) | 6:37 |
28 |
Lévai Ferenc | HUN | Hungary | 40:27 | M3 | 35:26 (33) | 6:39 |
29 |
Zazgornik Jan | AUT | Austria | 40:33 | M3 | 31:48 (19) | 6:40 |
30 |
Breitschädel Felix | AUT | Austria | 41:13 | M2 | 32:51 (21) | 6:47 |
31 |
Körner Ralph | GER | Germany | 42:42 | M3 | 40:50 (38) | 7:02 |
32 |
Zsebehazy Istvan | HUN | Hungary | 43:27 | M2 | 37:47 (34) | 7:09 |
33 |
Langbakk Brent | CAN | Canada | 45:03 | M3 | 40:46 (37) | 7:25 |
34 |
Quin Andrew | IRL | Ireland | 45:52 | M2 | 36:29 (32) | 7:33 |
35 |
Bruns Eike | GER | Germany | 46:07 | M2 | 39:11 (36) | 7:35 |
36 |
Jiménez Jiménez Ismael | ESP | Spain | 48:17 | M2 | dsq | 7:57 |
37 |
Józsa Gabor | HUN | Hungary | 48:50 | M2 | 47:49 (38) | 8:02 |
38 |
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas | LTU | Lithuania | 49:15 | M2 | 36:41 (33) | 8:06 |
39 |
Gvozdev Pavel | ISR | Israel | 51:54 | M3 | 42:41 (39) | 8:33 |
40 |
Gómez Prada Javier | ESP | Spain | 53:36 | M1 | 37:09 (35) | 8:49 |
41 |
Piller Christiaan | CAN | Canada | 53:53 | M1 | 43:14 (37) | 8:52 |
42 |
Torrance Jon | CAN | Canada | 56:32 | M2 | 47:19 (37) | 9:18 |
43 |
Ri Kyong Sa | PRK | DPR Korea | 56:40 | M1 | 59:40 (38) | 9:20 |
44 |
Delobel Bart | BEL | Belgium | 1:08:32 | M1 | 40:33 (36) | 11:17 |
Schneider David | SUI | Switzerland | dsq | M2 | 32:35 (20) | ||
Zērnis Oskars | LAT | Latvia | dsq | M3 | 33:34 (27) | ||
Gavrilenko Vitali | UKR | Ukraine | dsq | M3 | 34:27 (32) |