EOC long final
EST, Otepää, 2006-05-12

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 16.2 km 33 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas Kvalifikacija min/km
1
Lakanen Jani FINFinland 1:35:22 M11:02:11 (  3) 5:52
2
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 1:37:22 M21:07:48 (  7) 6:00
3
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 1:39:14 M11:01:27 (  1) 6:07
4
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 1:39:32 M31:02:49 (  1) 6:08
5
Haldin Mats FINFinland 1:39:37 M31:03:44 (  4) 6:08
6
Hott Johansen Holger NORNorway 1:40:53 M31:05:12 (  7) 6:13
7
Troeng Mats SWESweden 1:41:04 M11:03:53 (  5) 6:14
8
Nordberg Anders NORNorway 1:41:22 M11:02:48 (  4) 6:15
9
Löwegren Fredrik SWESweden 1:41:54 M31:08:45 (13) 6:17
10
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 1:41:57 M31:04:24 (  5) 6:17
11
Terkelsen Chris DENDenmark 1:42:07 M31:03:39 (  3) 6:17
12
Mukhidinov Viacheslav UKRUkraine 1:43:01 M21:02:28 (  1) 6:21
13
Dalin Kalle SWESweden 1:43:10 M21:06:17 (  3) 6:21
14
Smola Michal CZECzech Republic 1:43:18 M21:04:25 (  2) 6:22
15
Bortnik Alexei RUSRussia 1:43:27 M31:06:48 (  8) 6:22
16
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 1:43:46 M11:11:09 (14) 6:24
17
Weltzien Audun Hultgreen NORNorway 1:45:36 M21:09:08 (12) 6:30
18
Huovila Jarkko FINFinland 1:45:42 M11:06:55 (  8) 6:31
19
Dlabaja Tomaš CZECzech Republic 1:45:45 M31:09:41 (15) 6:31
20
Jørgensen Carsten DENDenmark 1:45:50 M31:04:39 (  6) 6:31
21
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 1:46:12 M21:09:18 (13) 6:33
22
Johnson Oli GBRGreat Britain 1:46:14 M11:05:43 (  7) 6:33
23
Rollier Baptiste SUISwitzerland 1:47:00 M21:11:05 (15) 6:36
24
Myhren Jonn Are NEDNetherlands 1:47:52 M31:09:15 (14) 6:39
24
Mažulis Marius LTULithuania 1:47:52 M11:04:02 (  6) 6:39
26
Rokkjær René DENDenmark 1:48:10 M21:07:21 (  4) 6:40
27
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 1:48:11 M11:01:41 (  2) 6:40
28
Muukkonen Petteri FINFinland 1:48:34 M21:08:47 (10) 6:41
29
Aadli Erkki ESTEstonia 1:48:55 M11:08:03 (11) 6:43
30
Pilblad Jonas SWESweden 1:49:03 M21:07:59 (  8) 6:43
31
Bartak Lukaš SVKSlovakia 1:49:22 M21:11:24 (16) 6:44
32
Müller Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:49:27 M31:07:22 (10) 6:45
33
Jaudzems Kristaps LATLatvia 1:50:12 M11:11:39 (15) 6:47
34
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 1:50:40 M21:08:17 (  9) 6:49
35
Gristwood Graham GBRGreat Britain 1:50:59 M31:08:42 (12) 6:50
36
Losman Petr CZECzech Republic 1:51:47 M11:07:10 (  9) 6:53
37
Omeltchenko Yuri UKRUkraine 1:51:54 M11:11:45 (16) 6:54
38
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 1:52:20 M21:07:32 (  6) 6:55
39
Banach Robert POLPoland 1:52:51 M31:07:25 (11) 6:57
40
Crane Matthew GBRGreat Britain 1:54:37 M11:07:51 (10) 7:04
41
Bloch Claus Hallingdal DENDenmark 1:54:41 M11:11:56 (17) 7:04
42
Schneider David SUISwitzerland 1:54:55 M11:08:11 (12) 7:05
43
Tervo Tuomas FINFinland 1:55:41 M31:10:27 (17) 7:08
44
Casal Fernandez Roger ESPSpain 1:56:38 M31:09:49 (16) 7:11
45
Schgaguler Klaus ITAItaly 2:00:44 M21:09:07 (11) 7:26
46
Paužas Henrikas LTULithuania 2:08:30 M21:10:51 (14) 7:55
  Fadeev Evgeni RUSRussia dsq M21:11:27 (17)  
  Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia dsq M31:07:04 (  9)  
  Duncan Jon GBRGreat Britain dsq M21:07:28 (  5)  
  Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia dsq M11:08:27 (13)