Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | Kvalifikacija | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niggli Simone | SUI | Switzerland | 1:12:04 | W2 | 50:54 ( 1) | 6:35 |
2 |
Jukkola Heli | FIN | Finland | 1:17:41 | W2 | 55:50 ( 3) | 7:06 |
3 |
Kauppi Minna | FIN | Finland | 1:20:54 | W3 | 57:05 ( 7) | 7:24 |
4 |
Arewång Höjsgaard Karolina | SWE | Sweden | 1:21:48 | W3 | 56:17 ( 4) | 7:29 |
5 |
König Salmi Vroni | SUI | Switzerland | 1:21:55 | W3 | 59:00 (11) | 7:29 |
6 |
Brožkova Dana | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:22:51 | W3 | 55:29 ( 3) | 7:34 |
7 |
Andersen Marianne | NOR | Norway | 1:23:56 | W2 | 54:19 ( 2) | 7:40 |
8 |
Riddervold Marianne | NOR | Norway | 1:24:00 | W1 | 1:00:27 ( 3) | 7:41 |
9 |
Schmalfeld Karin | GER | Germany | 1:24:11 | W1 | 1:01:48 ( 6) | 7:42 |
10 |
Potopalska Natalia | UKR | Ukraine | 1:24:32 | W3 | 57:39 ( 8) | 7:44 |
11 |
Paužaitė Sandra | LTU | Lithuania | 1:24:40 | W3 | 58:09 ( 9) | 7:44 |
12 |
Haapakoski Paula | FIN | Finland | 1:26:20 | W2 | 58:11 ( 5) | 7:53 |
13 |
Satri Pinja | FIN | Finland | 1:27:01 | W3 | 56:46 ( 6) | 7:57 |
14 |
Gemperle Sara | SUI | Switzerland | 1:27:46 | W2 | 1:00:55 ( 9) | 8:01 |
15 |
Engstrand Emma | SWE | Sweden | 1:28:02 | W2 | 55:56 ( 4) | 8:03 |
16 |
Olesen Anne Konring | DEN | Denmark | 1:28:16 | W3 | 54:12 ( 1) | 8:04 |
17 |
Grüniger Brigitte | SUI | Switzerland | 1:28:41 | W3 | 58:25 (10) | 8:06 |
18 |
Müller Lea | SUI | Switzerland | 1:29:15 | W1 | 1:01:22 ( 5) | 8:09 |
19 |
Kerkola Katri | FIN | Finland | 1:29:28 | W1 | 1:05:53 (12) | 8:11 |
20 |
Bergkvist Maria | SWE | Sweden | 1:30:56 | W1 | 1:06:47 (13) | 8:19 |
21 |
Søes Signe | DEN | Denmark | 1:31:14 | W1 | 58:42 ( 1) | 8:20 |
22 |
Wigemyr Tone | NOR | Norway | 1:31:19 | W3 | 1:02:26 (16) | 8:21 |
23 |
Rollins Sarah | GBR | Great Britain | 1:31:36 | W2 | 59:56 ( 7) | 8:22 |
24 |
Bäckström Lina | SWE | Sweden | 1:31:58 | W3 | 1:02:51 (17) | 8:24 |
25 |
Korzhova Natalia | RUS | Russia | 1:32:04 | W1 | 1:09:26 (16) | 8:25 |
26 |
Dambe Inga | LAT | Latvia | 1:32:56 | W2 | 1:00:19 ( 8) | 8:30 |
27 |
Abzalone Zanda | LAT | Latvia | 1:34:19 | W1 | 1:04:47 ( 9) | 8:37 |
28 |
Vaher Maret | EST | Estonia | 1:34:22 | W1 | 1:05:29 (10) | 8:38 |
29 |
Vosyliūtė Diana | LTU | Lithuania | 1:35:40 | W2 | 1:02:19 (11) | 8:45 |
30 |
Gil Brotons Esther | ESP | Spain | 1:36:23 | W1 | 58:53 ( 2) | 8:49 |
31 |
Depta Monika | POL | Poland | 1:36:24 | W3 | 59:26 (12) | 8:49 |
32 |
Robinson Tania | NZL | New Zealand | 1:37:00 | W1 | 1:02:29 ( 7) | 8:52 |
33 |
Rantanen Merja | FIN | Finland | 1:37:20 | W1 | 1:08:47 (15) | 8:54 |
33 |
Valaitė Indrė | LTU | Lithuania | 1:37:20 | W2 | 1:07:56 (17) | 8:54 |
35 |
Soulard Juliette | FRA | France | 1:40:41 | W3 | 1:01:56 (15) | 9:12 |
36 |
Brožkova Radka | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:43:09 | W1 | 1:07:26 (14) | 9:26 |
37 |
Stalder Seline | SUI | Switzerland | 1:43:13 | W1 | 1:09:58 (17) | 9:26 |
38 |
Annus Anu | EST | Estonia | 1:46:06 | W2 | 58:41 ( 6) | 9:42 |
39 |
Vinogradova Galina | RUS | Russia | 1:46:20 | W2 | 1:06:02 (13) | 9:43 |
40 |
Bamba Yoko | JPN | Japan | 1:46:23 | W2 | 1:07:24 (16) | 9:43 |
41 |
Volynska Nadiya | UKR | Ukraine | 1:46:48 | W2 | 1:01:11 (10) | 9:46 |
42 |
Adams Jenni | NZL | New Zealand | 1:48:04 | W2 | 1:06:29 (14) | 9:53 |
43 |
Jäger Meike | GER | Germany | 1:55:44 | W2 | 1:07:09 (15) | 10:35 |
44 |
Rihma Annika | EST | Estonia | 2:00:38 | W2 | 1:04:54 (12) | 11:02 |
Fasting Mari | NOR | Norway | dsq | W3 | 54:16 ( 2) | ||
Novikova Yulia | RUS | Russia | dsq | W3 | 1:00:10 (13) | ||
Mikhalko Irina | RUS | Russia | dsq | W3 | 56:31 ( 5) | ||
Weltzien Ingunn Hultgreen | NOR | Norway | dsq | W1 | 1:03:32 ( 8) | ||
Kokina Kristīne | LAT | Latvia | dsq | W1 | 1:05:29 (10) |