Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Elektrėnai, 2007-07-03

Rezultatai

Grupė H14

Trasa 1 d. 4.1 km 13 KP, 2 d. 3.7 km 12 KP, 3 d. 2.4 km 16 KP, 4 d. 3.6 km 10 KP, 5 d. 4.9 km 15 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
1
Staišiūnas Viktoras LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:36:13 41:23 (  6)28:35 (  1)16:39 (  2)30:45 (  1)38:51 (  1)
2
Gipas Kazimieras LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:44:17 37:55 (  2)29:27 (  2)18:09 (  9)33:59 (  7)44:47 (  6)
3
Žymančius Valentas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 2:46:53 40:54 (  5)33:31 (  5)16:01 (  1)33:15 (  5)43:12 (  3)
4
Preikša Algirdas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:50:53 42:58 (  7)32:46 (  3)18:00 (  8)32:14 (  2)44:55 (  7)
5
Preikša Augustas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 3:02:18 53:30 (19)33:53 (  6)17:12 (  4)34:21 (  8)43:22 (  4)
6
Storpirštis Karolis LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 3:02:21 35:29 (  1)42:35 (18)17:40 (  6)40:28 (16)46:09 (  8)
7
Kusas Aurimas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 3:04:09 39:07 (  3)40:42 (12)17:10 (  3)45:10 (22)42:00 (  2)
8
Misiūnas Justas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 3:06:51 44:26 (  8)37:52 (11)20:52 (20)37:15 (  9)46:26 (11)
9
Arsenten Stepan RUSKaliningrad 3:14:47 51:50 (16)36:45 (10)22:34 (23)33:33 (  6)50:05 (15)
10
Morėnas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:19:12 48:38 (11)40:44 (13)25:42 (35)32:59 (  3)51:09 (16)
11
Pranckaitis Dovidas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 3:24:17 50:02 (14)43:26 (19)19:28 (13)37:48 (11)53:33 (17)
12
Mikelionis Artūras LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 3:26:52 40:30 (  4)49:21 (29)20:02 (17)52:59 (34)44:00 (  5)
13
Kurtovas Kasparas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 3:27:05 46:26 (  9)35:00 (  8)22:40 (24)47:05 (25)55:54 (18)
14
Žigas Modestas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 3:27:08 49:13 (13)45:29 (22)19:52 (15)45:17 (24)47:17 (13)
15
Uzdra Mantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:27:09 55:59 (21)40:49 (14)22:53 (26)40:14 (15)47:14 (12)
16
Rutkauskas Audrius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 3:27:28 52:42 (17)41:52 (16)28:40 (39)37:51 (12)46:23 (10)
17
Vidugiris Modestas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:28:11 46:28 (10)42:10 (17)19:54 (16)51:17 (29)48:22 (14)
18
Laigonas Vilius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 3:53:53 55:23 (20)59:59 (35)23:10 (30)49:00 (26)46:21 (  9)
19
Norkus Donatas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 4:02:06 1:04:14 (25)44:34 (21)18:51 (11)43:08 (20)1:11:19 (25)
20
Jaugėla Petras LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 4:15:01 1:08:30 (29)36:35 (  9)20:09 (18)52:45 (33)1:17:02 (27)
21
Pusvaškis Šarūnas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 4:15:37 1:12:31 (32)43:59 (20)17:45 (  7)54:14 (35)1:07:08 (24)
22
Baronas Gražvydas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 4:26:00 1:15:23 (33)48:04 (27)26:06 (36)58:34 (37)57:53 (19)
23
Krencius Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 4:28:04 1:08:57 (30)45:31 (24)28:07 (37)1:01:28 (39)1:04:01 (22)
24
Garla Erlandas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 4:34:04 1:17:53 (35)1:06:25 (39)25:16 (34)45:13 (23)59:17 (20)
25
Strioga Mantautas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 4:54:00 1:01:33 (23)33:22 (  4)18:45 (10)37:26 (10)2:22:54 (31)
26
Lenkutis Ignas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 5:12:07 1:03:33 (24)52:56 (33)19:02 (12)1:43:43 (49)1:12:53 (26)
27
Lebedevas Stepas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 5:35:12 1:39:00 (41)1:21:34 (43)29:10 (40)58:30 (36)1:06:58 (23)
28
Vyšniauskas Arvydas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 5:40:39 1:19:20 (36)50:55 (30)19:36 (14)1:16:51 (44)1:53:57 (29)
29
Danilevičius Rytis LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 6:05:45 1:11:56 (31)1:30:13 (44)23:08 (28)1:07:18 (41)1:53:10 (28)
  Vaičekonis Ignas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 2:32:15 1:07:02 (28)34:28 (  7)17:35 (  5)33:10 (  4)dns
  Vlasov Vasili RUSKaliningrad 2:45:46 49:10 (12)52:49 (32)23:51 (32)39:56 (14)dns
  Laukaitis Erikas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 2:54:49 52:51 (18)48:37 (28)31:33 (43)41:48 (19)dns
  Alminas Rimvydas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 3:05:36 1:05:02 (27)45:30 (23)23:08 (28)51:56 (30)dns
  Rakauskas Irmantas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 3:13:14 59:47 (22)1:13:45 (42)21:45 (21)37:57 (13)dsq
  Gvildys Povilas Kazimieras LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:36:53 1:04:47 (26)1:01:58 (37)22:11 (22)1:07:57 (42)dsq
  Bložis Vaidotas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:37:09 1:44:54 (43)46:54 (25)23:58 (33)41:23 (18)dns
  Nepas Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:43:14 1:35:56 (40)52:42 (31)31:05 (41)43:31 (21)dns
  Kriščiūnas Mantas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 3:48:08 1:40:41 (42)55:29 (34)22:48 (25)49:10 (27)dsq
  Kumpa Dainius LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 3:56:17 1:24:13 (38)1:30:23 (45)20:35 (19)41:06 (17)dns
  Koniuchovas Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 4:14:00 1:17:39 (34)dsq38:58 (45)1:17:37 (45)59:46 (21)
  Riauba Eimantas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 4:27:26 1:25:35 (39)1:00:42 (36)31:28 (42)1:29:41 (47)dsq
  Diedonis Karolis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 5:11:30 2:02:07 (45)1:36:25 (48)23:37 (31)1:09:21 (43)dns
  Blaževičius Eimantas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 5:41:11 dsq1:34:16 (46)23:02 (27)1:30:40 (48)2:13:13 (30)
  Barkauskas Arminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:13:35 dsq47:02 (26)33:58 (44)52:35 (32)dns
  Dainauskas Dovydas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2:25:01 51:31 (15)41:23 (15)dsq52:07 (31)dns
  Susnys Balis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:30:29 dsq1:36:01 (47)28:18 (38)1:26:10 (46)dns
  Kliukas Artūras LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:33:17 1:22:27 (37)1:10:19 (40)dsq1:00:31 (38)dns
  Beniušis Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 4:03:27 1:46:51 (44)1:11:42 (41)dsq1:04:54 (40)dsq
  Gineika Mantvydas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:56:16 dsq1:06:00 (38)dsq50:16 (28)dns
  Komarov Denis BLRNemiga Nord 3:15:29 dsq2:23:50 (49)51:39 (46)dsqdns