EYOC sprint + long
HUN, Eger, 2007-06-22

Rezultatai

Grupė W18

Trasa 6.7 km 19 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas min/km
1
Teini Marika FINFinland 70 51:46 7:43
2
Petrželova Tereza CZECzech Republic 63 52:16 7:48
3
Aebi Bettina SUISwitzerland 58 53:44 8:01
4
Jakobova Adéla CZECzech Republic 55 54:18 8:06
5
Nielsen Agni Fjogstad NORNorway 53 55:55 8:20
6
Madlova Vera CZECzech Republic 51 56:25 8:25
7
Péley Dorottya HUNHungary 49 58:45 8:46
8
Leloup Marine FRAFrance 48 58:46 8:46
9
Scalet Nicole ITAItaly 47 59:09 8:49
10
Prochazkova Michaela CZECzech Republic 46 59:41 8:54
11
Niemi Venla FINFinland 45 1:00:40 9:03
12
Elstner Elisa AUTAustria 44 1:00:58 9:05
13
Molotkova Margarita RUSRussia 43 1:02:41 9:21
14
Butt Alice GBRGreat Britain 42 1:02:54 9:23
15
Gajda Monika POLPoland 41 1:03:04 9:24
16
Tikhonova Anastasia RUSRussia 40 1:03:05 9:24
17
Zhuravskaja Maria ESTEstonia 39 1:03:24 9:27
18
Mikšytė Aušra LTULithuania 38 1:03:36 9:29
19
Bagdonaitė Eidvilė LTULithuania 37 1:03:47 9:31
20
Nurmela Sari FINFinland 36 1:04:11 9:34
21
Wiśniewska Hanna POLPoland 35 1:04:21 9:36
22
Kršiakova Jana SVKSlovakia 34 1:04:22 9:36
23
Vīķe Laura LATLatvia 33 1:05:20 9:45
24
Karhola Lotta FINFinland 32 1:05:49 9:49
25
Lūsa Vieda LATLatvia 31 1:05:56 9:50
26
Parkhomenko Oleksandra UKRUkraine 30 1:06:49 9:58
27
Vinogradova Natalia RUSRussia 29 1:07:48 10:07
28
Vassy Margaux FRAFrance 28 1:08:39 10:14
29
Nydal Britt Ingunn Moian NORNorway 27 1:08:44 10:15
29
Lajn Daria POLPoland 27 1:08:44 10:15
31
Kradischnig Carina AUTAustria 25 1:09:26 10:21
32
Gaillard Ambre FRAFrance 24 1:09:37 10:23
33
Wright Hazel GBRGreat Britain 23 1:09:48 10:25
34
Juras Sandra GERGermany 22 1:09:50 10:25
35
Vercellotti Léa FRAFrance 21 1:09:54 10:25
36
Jablonovska Lenka SVKSlovakia 20 1:10:01 10:27
37
Günther Claudia GERGermany 19 1:10:22 10:30
38
Benyk Viktoria UKRUkraine 18 1:10:37 10:32
39
Hryshanava Natalia BLRBelarus 17 1:10:50 10:34
40
Skjerve Elen Katrine NORNorway 16 1:10:56 10:35
41
Aniulytė Ieva LTULithuania 15 1:11:00 10:35
42
Serrallonga Arqués Anna ESPSpain 14 1:11:13 10:37
42
Halliday Jo GBRGreat Britain 14 1:11:13 10:37
44
Mayrhofer Ulla AUTAustria 12 1:11:45 10:42
45
Borisova Greta BULBulgaria 11 1:12:53 10:52
46
Stapāne Madara LATLatvia 10 1:13:07 10:54
47
Feer Isabelle SUISwitzerland 9 1:13:36 10:59
48
Darlington Anwen GBRGreat Britain 8 1:13:47 11:00
49
Zherdeva Olga RUSRussia 7 1:13:54 11:01
50
Palashevska Maryna UKRUkraine 6 1:14:28 11:06
51
Pitirimova Olena UKRUkraine 5 1:14:54 11:10
52
Tibay Ilona HUNHungary 4 1:15:00 11:11
53
Tammemäe Piibe ESTEstonia 3 1:16:21 11:23
54
Fässler Mirjam SUISwitzerland 2 1:16:58 11:29
55
Barbashyna Alena BLRBelarus 1 1:17:36 11:34
56
Györgyi Csenge HUNHungary 1 1:17:43 11:35
57
Torggler Jutta ITAItaly 1 1:18:07 11:39
58
Danailova Simona BULBulgaria 1 1:20:20 11:59
59
Shabibalava Hanna BLRBelarus 1 1:23:01 12:23
60
Kalbermatten Vera SUISwitzerland 1 1:23:49 12:30
61
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTULithuania 1 1:24:25 12:35
62
Freimane Marita LATLatvia 1 1:25:34 12:46
63
Farkas Eva Maria AUTAustria 1 1:26:49 12:57
64
Farkašova Eva SVKSlovakia 1 1:29:10 13:18
65
Cunico Giulia ITAItaly 1 1:29:12 13:18
66
Fritsche Anne GERGermany 1 1:29:58 13:25
67
Heinväli Helena ESTEstonia 1 1:31:21 13:38
68
Popescu Adina Monica ROURomania 1 1:31:51 13:42
69
Dafni Neta ISRIsrael 1 1:35:18 14:13
70
Toteva Sofia BULBulgaria 1 1:36:51 14:27
71
Tyuyunarova Kristina BULBulgaria 1 1:37:43 14:35
72
Taba Nele ESTEstonia 1 1:39:36 14:51
73
Pretnar Tanja SLOSlovenia 1 1:41:04 15:05
74
Matkovic Ana SRBSerbia 1 1:46:45 15:55
75
Shkutava Alena BLRBelarus 1 1:50:53 16:32
76
Jankovic Ana SRBSerbia 1 2:22:08 21:12
  Tusic Anamaria CROCroatia   dsq  
  Mihalova Daša SVKSlovakia   dsq  
  Rico Mira Luisa ESPSpain   dsq  
  Zsigmond Vanda HUNHungary   dsq