Vieta Etapas | Komanda Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Grupė | Laikas Etape | Po etapo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SM Gaja | LTU | M16 | 1:50:20 | |
1 | Dambrauskaitė Eglė | 35:42 ( 2) | 35:42 ( 2) | ||
2 | Jaugėlaitė Ona | 39:33 ( 5) | 1:15:15 ( 2) | ||
3 | Kutkaitė Aušrinė | 35:05 ( 4) | 1:50:20 ( 1) | ||
2 | Takas OK | LTU | M35 | 1:53:43 | |
1 | Dambrauskienė Genovaitė | 42:05 (13) | 42:05 (13) | ||
2 | Saulėnienė Jolanta | 39:52 ( 7) | 1:21:57 ( 9) | ||
3 | Bartkevičienė Aušra | 31:46 ( 1) | 1:53:43 ( 2) | ||
3 | Labirintas OK | LTU | V55 | 1:53:55 | |
1 | Ulevičius Henrikas | 29:33 ( 1) | 29:33 ( 1) | ||
2 | Cicėnas Rimantas | 46:08 (11) | 1:15:41 ( 3) | ||
3 | Eimaitis Bernardas | 38:14 ( 5) | 1:53:55 ( 3) | ||
4 | Medeina OK | LTU | V55 | 2:00:03 | |
1 | Kutka Rimvydas | 42:40 (15) | 42:40 (15) | ||
2 | Janušauskas Kazys | 36:16 ( 3) | 1:18:56 ( 5) | ||
3 | Pocius Remigijus | 41:07 ( 7) | 2:00:03 ( 4) | ||
5 | Lėvuo OK | LTU | M45 | 2:00:44 | |
1 | Michailova Lida | 42:08 (14) | 42:08 (14) | ||
2 | Vilkelienė Danutė | 34:10 ( 2) | 1:16:18 ( 4) | ||
3 | Stankevičiūtė Irena | 44:26 (11) | 2:00:44 ( 5) | ||
6 | Devyni OK | LTU | V55 | 2:09:44 | |
1 | Gervė Juozas | 49:06 (22) | 49:06 (22) | ||
2 | Šimėnas Albertas | 37:31 ( 4) | 1:26:37 (11) | ||
3 | Kondratas Romualdas | 43:07 ( 9) | 2:09:44 ( 6) | ||
7 | SM Gaja 2 | LTU | M16 | 2:10:10 | |
1 | Barabanovaitė Karina | 41:10 ( 8) | 41:10 ( 8) | ||
2 | Rutkauskaitė Jogilė | 44:44 (10) | 1:25:54 (10) | ||
3 | Rudžiūnaitė Enrika | 44:16 (10) | 2:10:10 ( 7) | ||
8 | Lėvuo OK | LTU | V55 | 2:12:05 | |
1 | Veršinskas Romualdas | 40:23 ( 7) | 40:23 ( 7) | ||
2 | Nekrašas Vygantas | 39:54 ( 8) | 1:20:17 ( 6) | ||
3 | Pačkauskas Laimutis | 51:48 (15) | 2:12:05 ( 8) | ||
9 | Labirintas OK 2 | LTU | V55 | 2:15:34 | |
1 | Eigėlis Rimantas | 38:11 ( 5) | 38:11 ( 5) | ||
2 | Lebioda Algirdas | 42:28 ( 9) | 1:20:39 ( 7) | ||
3 | Tuleika Jurgis | 54:55 (16) | 2:15:34 ( 9) | ||
10 | Labirintas OK | LTU | M45 | 2:16:51 | |
1 | Ulevičienė Jūratė | 41:58 (11) | 41:58 (11) | ||
2 | Deksnienė Salvinija | 48:20 (13) | 1:30:18 (12) | ||
3 | Stanevičienė Rūta | 46:33 (13) | 2:16:51 (10) | ||
11 | Oriens OK | LTU | M35 | 2:17:42 | |
1 | Servienė Rita | 41:17 (10) | 41:17 (10) | ||
2 | Rudzenskaitė Vilma | 30:53 ( 1) | 1:12:10 ( 1) | ||
3 | Šalkauskienė Virgilija | 1:05:32 (23) | 2:17:42 (11) | ||
12 | Sietyno SM | LTU | M16 | 2:20:19 | |
1 | Dirmaitė Agnė | 42:01 (12) | 42:01 (12) | ||
2 | Elzbutaitė Jovita | 39:49 ( 6) | 1:21:50 ( 8) | ||
3 | Mikalainytė Gabija | 58:29 (19) | 2:20:19 (12) | ||
13 | Medeina OK | LTU | M35 | 2:22:40 | |
1 | Ražaitienė Jolanta | 36:08 ( 3) | 36:08 ( 3) | ||
2 | Žiaukienė Daiva | 1:11:28 (25) | 1:47:36 (19) | ||
3 | Jaugėlienė Rasa | 35:04 ( 3) | 2:22:40 (13) | ||
14 | Jurbarko KKSC | LTU | M16 | 2:23:33 | |
1 | Gotcaitytė Monika | 41:16 ( 9) | 41:16 ( 9) | ||
2 | Sedeikaitė Sigutė | 1:08:42 (24) | 1:49:58 (20) | ||
3 | Jašinskaitė Ineta | 33:35 ( 2) | 2:23:33 (14) | ||
15 | Fortūna OK | LTU | M35 | 2:24:06 | |
1 | Sakalauskaitė Gita | 47:44 (18) | 47:44 (18) | ||
2 | Tylienė Vaiva | 53:58 (19) | 1:41:42 (16) | ||
3 | Bačkienė Rima | 42:24 ( 8) | 2:24:06 (15) | ||
16 | Alytaus SRC | LTU | M16 | 2:33:13 | |
1 | Veniukevičiūtė Jolanta | 48:27 (19) | 48:27 (19) | ||
2 | Ciūnytė Raminta | 53:51 (18) | 1:42:18 (17) | ||
3 | Silvanavičiūtė Livita | 50:55 (14) | 2:33:13 (16) | ||
17 | Devyni OK | LTU | M45 | 2:35:50 | |
1 | Ptašekienė Vitalija | 47:28 (17) | 47:28 (17) | ||
2 | Keinienė Laimutė | 50:01 (14) | 1:37:29 (14) | ||
3 | Podolinskienė Violeta Sigita | 58:21 (18) | 2:35:50 (17) | ||
18 | Dainava OK | LTU | V55 | 2:43:39 | |
1 | Paspirgėlis Algimantas | 38:52 ( 6) | 38:52 ( 6) | ||
2 | Kavaliauskas Saulius | 59:17 (20) | 1:38:09 (15) | ||
3 | Kviecinskas Kęstutis | 1:05:30 (22) | 2:43:39 (18) | ||
19 | Medeina OK | LTU | M45 | 2:44:38 | |
1 | Kutkienė Violeta | 37:20 ( 4) | 37:20 ( 4) | ||
2 | Gipienė Ina | 1:22:29 (26) | 1:59:49 (24) | ||
3 | Gvildienė Virginija | 44:49 (12) | 2:44:38 (19) | ||
20 | Kopa OK | LTU | M45 | 2:46:49 | |
1 | Ančerienė Violeta | 58:47 (23) | 58:47 (23) | ||
2 | Andriulionienė Audronė | 51:48 (17) | 1:50:35 (21) | ||
3 | Maumevičienė Arūnė | 56:14 (17) | 2:46:49 (20) | ||
21 | Labirintas - Takas - Labirintas | LTU | M45 | 2:50:21 | |
1 | Dūdienė Violeta | 58:52 (24) | 58:52 (24) | ||
2 | Kireilienė Dalė | 48:17 (12) | 1:47:09 (18) | ||
3 | Lupeikienė Audronė | 1:03:12 (21) | 2:50:21 (21) | ||
22 | Šiaulių JTC | LTU | M16 | 3:10:31 | |
1 | Nemeikšytė Rūta | 44:35 (16) | 44:35 (16) | ||
2 | Pranytė Agneta | 51:44 (16) | 1:36:19 (13) | ||
3 | Gapšytė Rūta | 1:34:12 (24) | 3:10:31 (22) | ||
23 | Plungės SM | LTU | M16 | 3:27:07 | |
1 | Sabaliauskaitė Rima | 1:21:52 (26) | 1:21:52 (26) | ||
2 | Kusaitė Vaida | 1:03:15 (21) | 2:25:07 (25) | ||
3 | Gembutaitė Sandra | 1:02:00 (20) | 3:27:07 (23) | ||
Perkūnas OK | LTU | M35 | dsq | ||
1 | Pečiūrienė Vilma | 48:41 (21) | 48:41 (21) | ||
2 | Litvinaitė Živilė | 1:04:47 (23) | 1:53:28 (23) | ||
Panevėžio r. UVS | LTU | M16 | dsq | ||
1 | Valantinaitė Ermina | 48:39 (20) | 48:39 (20) | ||
2 | Dauderytė Indra | 1:04:00 (22) | 1:52:39 (22) | ||
3 | Šatinskaitė Joana | dsq | dsq | ||
Neringos SM | LTU | M16 | dsq | ||
1 | Dobravolskytė Monika | dsq | dsq | ||
2 | Pareigytė Rūta | 51:22 (15) | |||
3 | Balnaitė Banga | 40:27 ( 6) | |||
Vilniaus r. SM | LTU | M16 | dsq | ||
1 | Morkūnaitė Marta | 1:36:05 (27) | 1:36:05 (27) | ||
2 | Leganovič Julija | 1:36:22 (27) | 3:12:27 (26) | ||
3 | Skinderytė Erika | dsq | dsq | ||
Viesulo SC | LTU | M16 | dsq | ||
1 | Viršilaitė Kristina | 1:17:18 (25) | 1:17:18 (25) | ||
2 | Žurkutė Alina | dsq | dsq |