JWOC relay
AUS, Nguluway, Dubbo, 2007-07-13

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 7.0 km 18 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Czech Republic CZE2:09:45 1Kodeda Štepan43:30 (  7)43:30 (  7)
2Beneš Jan43:40 (  3)1:27:10 (  1)
3Chromy Adam42:35 (  1)2:09:45 (  1)
2
Norway NOR2:10:56 1Nørbech Torgeir44:54 (11)44:54 (11)
2Dæhli Magne43:16 (  2)1:28:10 (  2)
3Lundanes Olav42:46 (  2)2:10:56 (  2)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE2:13:51 1Klusaček Matej43:09 (  4)43:09 (  4)
2Šmehlik Eduard46:41 (  7)1:29:50 (  4)
3Kral Vojtech44:01 (  5)2:13:51 (  3)
3
Latvia LAT2:14:29 1Žagata Mikus43:31 (  8)43:31 (  8)
2Mihailovs Kalvis46:06 (  6)1:29:37 (  3)
3Tarasovs Anatolijs44:52 (  9)2:14:29 (  4)
4
Sweden SWE2:15:27 1Karlsson Patrik43:13 (  6)43:13 (  6)
2Eriksson Petter46:56 (  9)1:30:09 (  7)
3Aronsson Johan45:18 (10)2:15:27 (  5)
5
Switzerland SUI2:15:47 1Hodler Simon43:06 (  3)43:06 (  3)
2Howald Severin47:14 (12)1:30:20 (  8)
3Hubmann Martin45:27 (11)2:15:47 (  6)
  Sweden 2 SWE2:16:17 1Runesson Johan45:02 (12)45:02 (12)
2Kristensson Mikael44:49 (  5)1:29:51 (  5)
3Martner Ola46:26 (15)2:16:17 (  7)
6
Finland FIN2:18:43 1Asikainen Aaro48:16 (26)48:16 (26)
2Taivainen Olli Markus47:06 (11)1:35:22 (18)
3Liukkonen Oskari43:21 (  3)2:18:43 (  8)
  Norway 2 NOR2:19:09 1Heggedal Håkon43:05 (  2)43:05 (  2)
2Ekeberg Bjørn Danielsen46:46 (  8)1:29:51 (  5)
3Sagvolden Erik49:18 (22)2:19:09 (  9)
7
Bulgaria BUL2:19:11 1Sirakov Ivan43:02 (  1)43:02 (  1)
2Doganov Petar49:14 (19)1:32:16 (  9)
3Belomazhev Stanimir46:55 (19)2:19:11 (10)
8
France FRA2:19:13 1Raimbault Juste47:37 (21)47:37 (21)
2Lepoutre Benjamin47:51 (16)1:35:28 (20)
3Tranchand Frédéric43:45 (  4)2:19:13 (11)
9
Italy ITA2:19:15 1Seppi Andrea45:58 (15)45:58 (15)
2Rass Jonas47:46 (15)1:33:44 (10)
3Simion Giancarlo45:31 (12)2:19:15 (12)
10
Russia RUS2:19:20 1Kiryanov Yuri43:38 (  9)43:38 (  9)
2Masnyi Dmitry51:21 (27)1:34:59 (14)
3Paladiev Evgeni44:21 (  6)2:19:20 (13)
  Russia 2 RUS2:19:52 1Kurmakaev Damir47:50 (24)47:50 (24)
2Zhupikov Sergei47:19 (14)1:35:09 (17)
3Nurmukhametov Petr44:43 (  8)2:19:52 (14)
11
Denmark DEN2:19:57 1Olesen Anders Konring50:55 (28)50:55 (28)
2Bobach Søren44:34 (  4)1:35:29 (21)
3Bobach Christian44:28 (  7)2:19:57 (15)
12
Estonia EST2:20:46 1Tammemäe Lauri45:43 (13)45:43 (13)
2Simpson Martin48:09 (17)1:33:52 (11)
3Sild Timo46:54 (18)2:20:46 (16)
13
Great Britain GBR2:20:55 1Mercer Joe47:36 (20)47:36 (20)
2Tullie Douglas47:16 (13)1:34:52 (13)
3Coombs Duncan46:03 (14)2:20:55 (17)
14
Lithuania LTU2:21:13 1Aleliūnas Vilius43:58 (10)43:58 (10)
2Striūka Rapolas51:27 (28)1:35:25 (19)
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautas45:48 (13)2:21:13 (18)
15
Germany GER2:21:15 1Lösch Sören47:47 (23)47:47 (23)
2Bergmann Sebastian46:59 (10)1:34:46 (12)
3Brandt Christoph46:29 (16)2:21:15 (19)
16
Hungary HUN2:24:09 1Kerényi Maté Kristóf46:08 (18)46:08 (18)
2Szabó Andras51:11 (26)1:37:19 (24)
3Lenkei Zsolt46:50 (17)2:24:09 (20)
  Denmark 2 DEN2:24:12 1Mogensen Rico Hejlskov46:08 (18)46:08 (18)
2Munthe Jonas48:55 (18)1:35:03 (15)
3Hansen Rasmus Thrane49:09 (21)2:24:12 (21)
  Switzerland 2 SUI2:24:15 1Mathys Jonas47:39 (22)47:39 (22)
2Sauter Philipp49:40 (22)1:37:19 (24)
3Merz Jonas46:56 (20)2:24:15 (22)
17
Austria AUT2:25:52 1Killmann Tobias46:07 (17)46:07 (17)
2Wartbichler Christian49:23 (21)1:35:30 (22)
3Siegert Wolfgang50:22 (23)2:25:52 (23)
18
New Zealand NZL2:27:13 1Reynolds Thomas43:12 (  5)43:12 (  5)
2McNally Samuel51:55 (29)1:35:07 (16)
3Vincent Jack52:06 (26)2:27:13 (24)
19
Australia AUS2:32:05 1Elson Louis54:13 (32)54:13 (32)
2Uppill Simon43:06 (  1)1:37:19 (24)
3Challen Rhys54:46 (28)2:32:05 (25)
20
Spain ESP2:32:30 1Portal Gordillo Daniel46:06 (16)46:06 (16)
2Rafols Perramon Biel49:41 (23)1:35:47 (23)
3Navarro Cutillas Francisco56:43 (29)2:32:30 (26)
  Australia 2 AUS2:33:34 1Andrewartha Nick50:55 (28)50:55 (28)
2Neve Morten51:05 (25)1:42:00 (28)
3Fell Rob51:34 (24)2:33:34 (27)
  FIN-FIN-GER ___2:35:10 1Fröberg Robin51:27 (30)51:27 (30)
2Summanen Aapo50:43 (24)1:42:10 (29)
3Müller Philipp53:00 (27)2:35:10 (28)
21
Slovakia SVK2:35:25 1Krajčik Michal45:50 (14)45:50 (14)
2Mazur Martin57:56 (33)1:43:46 (30)
3Kvaka Ondrej51:39 (25)2:35:25 (29)
  Great Britain 2 GBR2:35:35 1Haines Hector Alexander47:59 (25)47:59 (25)
2Rocke John49:21 (20)1:37:20 (27)
3Embrey Iain58:15 (30)2:35:35 (30)
22
Ireland IRL2:48:51 1Simonin Nicolas52:18 (31)52:18 (31)
2O Boyle Seamus57:53 (32)1:50:11 (32)
3Short Ruairi58:40 (32)2:48:51 (31)
  BEL-FRA-BEL ___2:50:03 1De Neyer Gilles55:07 (34)55:07 (34)
2Mengin Bastien52:02 (30)1:47:09 (31)
3Goubau Johan1:02:54 (33)2:50:03 (32)
  New Zealand 2 NZL2:50:28 1Jager Simon50:46 (27)50:46 (27)
2Peat Andrew1:01:10 (36)1:51:56 (33)
3Cambridge Riki58:32 (31)2:50:28 (33)
23
United States USA2:58:24 1Sandstrom Michael56:45 (35)56:45 (35)
2Hawkes Teeter Martin55:12 (31)1:51:57 (34)
3Paddock Robert Louis1:06:27 (35)2:58:24 (34)
24
Japan JPN3:19:40 1Kamiya Taisuke1:09:03 (36)1:09:03 (36)
2Kume Wataru1:03:37 (38)2:12:40 (36)
3Komiyama Nariaki1:07:00 (36)3:19:40 (35)
  Ireland 2 IRL3:27:12 1O Rourke Fiach1:13:23 (39)1:13:23 (39)
2Hill Colm1:01:40 (37)2:15:03 (37)
3Largey Ciara1:12:09 (38)3:27:12 (36)
  Japan 2 JPN3:27:28 1Ohashi Yusuke1:09:49 (38)1:09:49 (38)
2Uno Shunsuke1:00:25 (34)2:10:14 (35)
3Tsuchiya Yuki1:17:14 (41)3:27:28 (37)
  ESP-HKG-HKG ___3:35:59 1Martin De Los Rios Daniel55:05 (33)55:05 (33)
2Chiu Ho Ching1:26:28 (41)2:21:33 (38)
3Leung U Hang1:14:26 (40)3:35:59 (38)
25
Hong Kong HKG3:38:39 1Hui Yau Chiu1:28:32 (40)1:28:32 (40)
2Poon Brian Wing Young1:00:25 (34)2:28:57 (39)
3Man Chi Kin1:09:42 (37)3:38:39 (39)
26
People Republic of China CHN4:28:26 1Min Chen1:44:08 (41)1:44:08 (41)
2Juwen Chen1:14:31 (40)2:58:39 (40)
3Jianlong Liang1:29:47 (42)4:28:26 (40)
  Canada CANdsq 1Ross Fraserdsqdsq
2Anderson Robbie1:04:24 (39)dsq
3Hryciuk Matt1:05:55 (34)dsq
  United States 2 USAdsq 1Strat Andrew1:09:46 (37)1:09:46 (37)
2Goodwin Johndsqdsq
3Wyatt Mair Malcolm1:12:45 (39)dsq