Rinktis 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kashchuk Taras | RUS | Russia | 34:12.0 | 5:25 |
2 |
Sætra Ove | NOR | Norway | 35:42.3 | 5:40 |
3 |
Carlsson Thomas | SWE | Sweden | 35:44.5 | 5:40 |
4 |
Bazhenov Andrei | RUS | Russia | 36:24.9 | 5:46 |
5 |
Nordström Gustav | SWE | Sweden | 36:29.5 | 5:47 |
6 |
Edin Johan | SWE | Sweden | 36:39.6 | 5:49 |
7 |
Belomazhev Stanimir | BUL | Bulgaria | 37:16.6 | 5:55 |
8 |
Taivainen Juho Matti | FIN | Finland | 37:24.5 | 5:56 |
9 |
Watterdal Øyvind Lien | NOR | Norway | 37:42.6 | 5:59 |
10 |
Virtanen Vili | FIN | Finland | 37:48.1 | 6:00 |
11 |
Turunen Simo | FIN | Finland | 37:58.8 | 6:01 |
12 |
Tonchev Ilian | BUL | Bulgaria | 38:19.0 | 6:04 |
13 |
Gruzdov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 38:29.1 | 6:06 |
14 |
Nordebo Daniel | SWE | Sweden | 38:38.3 | 6:07 |
15 |
Vasilyev Egor | RUS | Russia | 38:43.0 | 6:08 |
16 |
Drobnik Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 38:44.3 | 6:08 |
17 |
Škoda Jakub | CZE | Czech Republic | 38:48.1 | 6:09 |
18 |
Taivainen Olli Markus | FIN | Finland | 38:58.4 | 6:11 |
19 |
Laakkonen Leo | FIN | Finland | 39:09.1 | 6:12 |
20 |
Kodeda Štepan | CZE | Czech Republic | 39:16.4 | 6:14 |
21 |
Ignatov Vladimir | RUS | Russia | 39:33.9 | 6:16 |
22 |
Haverstad Sindre Jansson | NOR | Norway | 40:20.8 | 6:24 |
23 |
Toomas Tiit | EST | Estonia | 40:26.5 | 6:25 |
24 |
Sergeev Dmitry | RUS | Russia | 40:35.5 | 6:26 |
25 |
Csucs Klaus | ROU | Romania | 40:40.2 | 6:27 |
26 |
Pospisek Marek | CZE | Czech Republic | 40:47.0 | 6:28 |
27 |
Keisanen Janne | FIN | Finland | 41:03.6 | 6:31 |
28 |
Gerasimov Andrej | LTU | Lithuania | 41:16.6 | 6:33 |
29 |
Canella Gabriele | ITA | Italy | 41:18.4 | 6:33 |
30 |
Bergmann Sebastian | GER | Germany | 41:53.2 | 6:38 |
31 |
Grape Carl Johan | SWE | Sweden | 42:42.6 | 6:46 |
32 |
Orler Daniele | ITA | Italy | 42:56.0 | 6:48 |
33 |
Kvåle Hans Jørgen | NOR | Norway | 42:58.1 | 6:49 |
34 |
Sparāns Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 42:58.6 | 6:49 |
35 |
Vaskovich Pavel | BLR | Belarus | 43:31.2 | 6:54 |
36 |
Sārs Mārtiņš | LAT | Latvia | 44:03.4 | 6:59 |
37 |
Bühl Michael | SUI | Switzerland | 44:57.9 | 7:08 |
38 |
Perret Daniel | SUI | Switzerland | 45:14.0 | 7:10 |
39 |
Doganov Petar | BUL | Bulgaria | 45:16.9 | 7:11 |
40 |
Daille Etienne | FRA | France | 45:53.1 | 7:17 |
41 |
Gaidai Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 46:26.0 | 7:22 |
42 |
Aleliūnas Vilius | LTU | Lithuania | 46:36.3 | 7:23 |
43 |
Lang Thomas | AUT | Austria | 46:55.9 | 7:26 |
44 |
Roosimägi Ain | EST | Estonia | 47:02.4 | 7:28 |
45 |
Mallweger Raphael | AUT | Austria | 47:07.0 | 7:28 |
46 |
Schuh Thomas | AUT | Austria | 47:13.6 | 7:29 |
47 |
Valek Filip | CZE | Czech Republic | 47:21.8 | 7:31 |
48 |
Gond Balazs | HUN | Hungary | 47:30.8 | 7:32 |
49 |
Kozachinski Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 47:41.9 | 7:34 |
50 |
Gaio Aaron | ITA | Italy | 48:19.2 | 7:40 |
51 |
Oja Joonas | EST | Estonia | 48:23.9 | 7:40 |
52 |
Galushko Denys | UKR | Ukraine | 48:53.9 | 7:45 |
53 |
Lutz Tobias | SUI | Switzerland | 49:13.9 | 7:48 |
54 |
Laveiķis Andis | LAT | Latvia | 50:25.0 | 8:00 |
55 |
Genuzio Marco | ITA | Italy | 50:49.7 | 8:04 |
56 |
Savelyeu Yauhen | BLR | Belarus | 51:18.4 | 8:08 |
57 |
Bergmann Florian | GER | Germany | 51:33.0 | 8:10 |
58 |
Ūdris Emīls | LAT | Latvia | 51:54.3 | 8:14 |
59 |
Dopovecz Mircea | ROU | Romania | 52:37.5 | 8:21 |
60 |
Szep Zoltan | ROU | Romania | 52:40.3 | 8:21 |
61 |
Wartbichler Christian | AUT | Austria | 54:27.0 | 8:38 |
62 |
Kondrashov Vitaliy | UKR | Ukraine | 1:03:07.3 | 10:01 |
Magnusson Carl | SWE | Sweden | dsq | ||
Toomas Even | EST | Estonia | dsq |