Rinktis 1 diena 2 diena
Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Utkin Mikhail | RUS | Russia | 34:20.4 | 6:01 |
2 |
Yazykov Yuri | BLR | Belarus | 34:35.8 | 6:04 |
3 |
Kazakov Yuri | RUS | Russia | 34:48.8 | 6:06 |
4 |
Pantsar Taneli | FIN | Finland | 35:11.3 | 6:10 |
5 |
Pyzhov Nikolai | RUS | Russia | 35:54.0 | 6:17 |
6 |
Lashkov Aleksandr | RUS | Russia | 36:17.6 | 6:22 |
7 |
Blomgren Erik | SWE | Sweden | 36:44.9 | 6:26 |
8 |
Kivlenieks Raivo | LAT | Latvia | 37:20.6 | 6:33 |
9 |
Kivlenieks Andris | LAT | Latvia | 37:29.6 | 6:34 |
10 |
Prochazka Pavel | CZE | Czech Republic | 38:09.3 | 6:41 |
11 |
Havliček Lukaš | CZE | Czech Republic | 38:37.5 | 6:46 |
12 |
Vainio Antti | FIN | Finland | 39:11.1 | 6:52 |
13 |
Stankevičius Vilius | LTU | Lithuania | 40:39.4 | 7:07 |
14 |
Martelius Jesse | FIN | Finland | 41:57.2 | 7:21 |
15 |
Allerhed Andreas | SWE | Sweden | 42:55.7 | 7:31 |
16 |
Shved Aleksandr | EST | Estonia | 42:59.6 | 7:32 |
17 |
Lind Fredrik | SWE | Sweden | 43:05.8 | 7:33 |
18 |
Kleger Philipp | SUI | Switzerland | 43:14.2 | 7:35 |
19 |
Basset Lucas | FRA | France | 43:34.0 | 7:38 |
20 |
Gremmel Helmut | AUT | Austria | 43:48.6 | 7:41 |
21 |
Fleurent Théo | FRA | France | 44:50.9 | 7:52 |
22 |
Habenicht Tobias | AUT | Austria | 45:39.9 | 8:00 |
23 |
Tooming Taaniel | EST | Estonia | 45:43.4 | 8:01 |
24 |
Ringot Mathieu | FRA | France | 46:00.1 | 8:04 |
25 |
Bričonoks Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 47:28.6 | 8:19 |
26 |
Schönenberger Nils | SUI | Switzerland | 48:02.9 | 8:25 |
27 |
Stransky Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 48:43.5 | 8:32 |
28 |
Steurer Lukas | AUT | Austria | 49:52.8 | 8:45 |
29 |
Merl Robert | AUT | Austria | 50:52.7 | 8:55 |
30 |
Dapra Federico | ITA | Italy | 51:05.7 | 8:57 |
31 |
Gond Gergely | HUN | Hungary | 51:15.7 | 8:59 |
32 |
Stadnyk Taras | UKR | Ukraine | 53:23.3 | 9:21 |
33 |
Hreniuc Vasile Mirel | ROU | Romania | 53:31.7 | 9:23 |
34 |
Slanzi Erik | ITA | Italy | 58:40.9 | 10:17 |
35 |
Panchenko Anatoliy | UKR | Ukraine | 1:01:18.6 | 10:45 |
36 |
Tykhonin Kyrylo | UKR | Ukraine | 1:05:11.6 | 11:26 |
Zhuravel Ihor | UKR | Ukraine | dsq | ||
Sonesson Johan | SWE | Sweden | dsq |