Daugiadienės Vilnius
LTU, Vilnius, 2008-05-16

Rezultatai

Grupė H12

Trasa 1 d. 1.6 km 8 KP, 2 d. 2.0 km 5 KP, 3 d. 2.3 km 6 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
1
Melaika Kazimieras LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 48:0514:08 (  3)18:36 (  6)15:21 (  1)
2
Germanavičius Martynas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 48:1214:04 (  2)17:25 (  3)16:43 (  2)
3
Dulius Dominykas LTUPanevežio r. UVS 54:1919:25 (15)16:22 (  2)18:32 (  4)
4
Cicėnas Povilas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 54:2617:51 (  8)18:11 (  4)18:24 (  3)
5
Kwiatkowski Michał POLMazowsze, Warszawa 1:01:4718:24 (11)23:23 (15)20:00 (  5)
6
Mockūnas Jonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:01:5717:34 (  7)24:12 (18)20:11 (  6)
7
Kalvaitis Nojus LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:02:3212:06 (  1)26:28 (21)23:58 (  8)
8
Šamanskas Aurimas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:02:3718:27 (12)18:59 (  7)25:11 (12)
9
Maršalka Mykolas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:07:1616:33 (  5)29:44 (26)20:59 (  7)
10
Lebedis Tadas LTUPanevežio r. UVS 1:09:1520:59 (19)20:34 (  9)27:42 (14)
11
Žigilėjus Aidas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:11:3019:00 (14)22:30 (13)30:00 (18)
12
Juška Pijus LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 1:14:2620:17 (16)24:03 (17)30:06 (19)
13
Dolecki Filip POLMazowsze, Warszawa 1:14:3718:03 (10)31:51 (29)24:43 (11)
14
Krupavičius Domas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:14:4720:32 (17)26:20 (20)27:55 (16)
15
Snarskas Deivydas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:14:4816:46 (  6)24:23 (19)33:39 (23)
16
Olišauskas Baltrus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:14:5418:02 (  9)32:24 (31)24:28 (10)
17
Grauželis Kostas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:18:2128:12 (23)19:09 (  8)31:00 (21)
18
Kreišmonas Matas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:18:2418:54 (13)28:39 (25)30:51 (20)
19
Dolotovas Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:18:2528:44 (24)21:48 (12)27:53 (15)
20
Stankevičius Kristis LTUPanevežio r. UVS 1:22:5223:30 (22)30:38 (27)28:44 (17)
21
Šegžda Deividas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:22:5722:14 (21)18:19 (  5)42:24 (24)
22
Duškinas Edvinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:31:5015:29 (  4)43:15 (33)33:06 (22)
23
Prasał Filip POLMazowsze, Warszawa 1:40:2642:26 (29)31:02 (28)26:58 (13)
24
Čyžas Mindaugas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:47:0733:48 (27)20:35 (10)52:44 (26)
25
Kaleininkas Erikas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:52:3734:52 (28)33:33 (32)44:12 (25)
  Norus Domas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 47:40dsq23:33 (16)24:07 (  9)
  Morkūnas Marijonas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 49:3621:10 (20)28:26 (24)dns
  Jadenkus Domantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 51:1830:19 (25)20:59 (11)dns
  Burba Justinas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 54:5832:27 (26)22:31 (14)dsq
  Brasas Valentas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:29:32dsq27:35 (23)1:01:57 (27)
  Priamovas Denisas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 16:13dns16:13 (  1)dns
  Šlakaitis Simas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 20:4520:45 (18)dnsdns
  Kokanka Martynas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 26:36dns26:36 (22)dns
  Žydelis Ignas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 31:52dsq31:52 (30)dns